Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Dordrecht

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Finals   Russia Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Strelkova
Evgeniya Zakharova
S
4:18.084    
    2 Finals   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
4:18.174 +0.090  
    3 Finals   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Szandra Lajtos
Petra Jaszapati
4:18.658 +0.574  
    4 Finals   Italy Federica Tombolato
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
Arianna Fontana
Lucia Perett
4:18.748 +0.664  
    5 Finals   Poland Patrycja Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
Marta Wojcik
Natalia Maliszewska
Oliw
   
    6 Finals   Bulgaria Rumiana Dimitrova
Anna Yakimova
Raya Zaharieva
Neli Tsankova
Katrin Manoilova
   
    7 Finals   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Olena Korinchuk
Diana Mykhalchuk
Sofiya Vlasova
   
    Heats   Belarus Maria Kulko
Liudmila Tsarykava
Katsiarina Skliarenka
Volha Talayeva
PEN    
Finals - Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Finals - Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Strelkova
Sofia Prosvirnova
4:18.084    
    2   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
4:18.174 +0.090  
    3   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Szandra Lajtos
Petra Jaszapati
4:18.658 +0.574  
    4   Italy Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
Arianna Fontana
4:18.748 +0.664  
Finals - Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Finals - Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Poland Patrycja Maliszewska
Marta Wojcik
Natalia Maliszewska
Oliwia Gawlica
4:23.730    
    2   Bulgaria Anna Yakimova
Katrin Manoilova
Raya Zaharieva
Neli Tsankova
4:27.061 +3.331  
    3   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Olena Korinchuk
Diana Mykhalchuk
Sofiya Vlasova
4:28.092 +4.362  
Heats - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
4:19.311 Q    
    2   Italy Federica Tombolato
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
Arianna Fontana
4:19.412 Q +0.101  
    3   Poland Patrycja Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
Marta Wojcik
Natalia Maliszewska
4:20.091 +0.780  
        Belarus Maria Kulko
Liudmila Tsarykava
Katsiarina Skliarenka
Volha Talayeva
PEN    
Heats - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Strelkova
Evgeniya Zakharova
4:20.295 Q    
    2   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Szandra Lajtos
Petra Jaszapati
4:21.974 Q +1.679  
    3   Bulgaria Rumiana Dimitrova
Anna Yakimova
Katrin Manoilova
Raya Zaharieva
4:30.805 +10.510  
    4   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Olena Korinchuk
Diana Mykhalchuk
Sofiya Vlasova
4:31.445 +11.150