Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Dordrecht

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Final A   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Lara van Ruijven
Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Tineke den
4:09.396    
    2 Final A   Russia Evgeniya Zakharova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Sofia Prosvirnova
Eka
4:10.446 +1.050  
    3 Final A   Hungary Marta Knoch
Petra Jászapáti
Sara Luca Bacskai
Barbara Somogyi
4:14.412 +5.016  
    4 Final A   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Veronique Pierron
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurélie Monvoisin
4:10.301 +0.905  
    5 Final A   Italy Cecilia Maffei
Elena Viviani
Martina Valcepina
Arianna Sighel
Nicole Botter Gom
4:21.226 +11.830  
    6 Final B   Germany Bianca Walter
Anna Seidel
Gina Jacobs
Anna Katharina Gaertner
Lisa Eckstein
4:17.069 +7.673  
    7 Final B   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Milada Doslá
Petra Vanková
Michaela Kuncirová
Tereza Pfeifer
4:20.867 +11.471  
    8 Semifinal   Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Patrycja Maliszewska
Kamila Stormowska
Nicole Mazur
4:13.596 +4.200  
    9 Quarterfinal   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Mariia Uzakova
Anna Davydenko
4:30.247 +20.851  
    10 Quarterfinal   Belarus Volha Talayeva
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Maryia Tsieselkina
4:34.034 +24.638  
    11 Quarterfinal   Croatia Katarina Buric
Valentina Ascic
Maja Ivandic
Danijela Ivandic
4:34.464 +25.068  
Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Suzanne Schulting
Rianne de Vries
4:09.396    
    2   Russia Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
4:10.446 +1.050  
    3   Hungary Marta Knoch
Petra Jászapáti
Sara Luca Bacskai
Barbara Somogyi
4:14.412 +5.016  
    4   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Veronique Pierron
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurélie Monvoisin
4:20.960 +11.564  
    5   Italy Cecilia Maffei
Martina Valcepina
Nicole Botter Gomez
Arianna Sighel
4:23.209 +13.813  
Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Germany Anna Seidel
Bianca Walter
Gina Jacobs
Lisa Eckstein
4:30.051    
    2   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
Tereza Pfeiferova
4:30.745 +0.694  
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Sofia Prosvirnova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
4:19.353 Q    
    2   Hungary Marta Knoch
Petra Jászapáti
Sara Luca Bacskai
Barbara Somogyi
4:21.180 Q +1.827  
    3   Italy Cecilia Maffei
Elena Viviani
Martina Valcepina
Arianna Sighel
4:34.051 ADV +14.698  
        Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Patrycja Maliszewska
Kamila Stormowska
Nicole Mazur
PEN    
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Suzanne Schulting
4:09.945 Q    
    2   France Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurélie Monvoisin
4:10.301 Q +0.356  
    3   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
Tereza Pfeiferova
4:21.110 Q +11.165  
    4   Germany Bianca Walter
Anna Seidel
Gina Jacobs
Anna Katharina Gaertner
4:28.187 Q +18.242  
Quarterfinal - Heat 3
RankNameMembersResult
Quarterfinal - Heat 3
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Cecilia Maffei
Elena Viviani
Martina Valcepina
Nicole Botter Gomez
4:21.226 Q    
    2   Hungary Petra Jászapáti
Sara Luca Bacskai
Barbara Somogyi
Marta Knoch
4:21.314 Q +0.088  
    3   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Mariia Uzakova
Anna Davydenko
4:30.247 +9.021  
    4   Belarus Volha Talayeva
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Maryia Tsieselkina
4:34.034 +12.808  
Quarterfinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Quarterfinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Evgeniya Zakharova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
4:14.518 Q    
    2   Germany Bianca Walter
Anna Seidel
Gina Jacobs
Anna Katharina Gaertner
4:17.069 Q +2.551  
    3   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Milada Doslá
Petra Vanková
Tereza Pfeiferova
4:20.867 q +6.349  
Quarterfinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Quarterfinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Lara van Ruijven
Suzanne Schulting
Tineke den Dulk
4:13.441 Q    
    2   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Veronique Pierron
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurélie Monvoisin
4:13.531 Q +0.090  
    3   Poland Patrycja Maliszewska
Natalia Maliszewska
Kamila Stormowska
Nicole Mazur
4:13.596 q +0.155  
    4   Croatia Katarina Buric
Valentina Ascic
Maja Ivandic
Danijela Ivandic
4:34.464 +21.023