Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Dresden

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Final A   Russia Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Tatyana Borodulina
Emina Malagich
Eka
4:10.257    
    2 Final A   Hungary Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
Bernadett Heidum
Sara Luca Bacskai
4:08.793 +-1.464  
    3 Final A   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Veronique Pierron
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:10.999 +0.742  
    4 Final A   Germany Anna Seidel
Bianca Walter
Tina Grassow
Gina Jacobs
4:14.480 +4.223  
    5 Final B   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Cynthia Mascitto
Martina Valcepina
4:08.724 +-1.533  
    6 Final B   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Rianne de Vries
Yara van Kerkhof
Jorien ter Mors
Lara van Rui
4:10.499 +0.242  
    7 Final B   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Volha Talayeva
4:19.081 +8.824  
    8 Final B   Ukraine Mariya Uzakova
Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Iulia Kromido
4:27.822 +17.565  
    9 Heats   Croatia Katarina Buric
Danijela Ivandic
Maja Ivandic
Valentina Ascic
4:35.219 +24.962  
    10 Heats   Czech Republic Katerina Novotná
Michaela Sejpalová
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
4:24.240 +13.983  
    11 Heats   Great Britain Jennifer Pickering
Hannah Morrison
Samantha Morrison
Isabelle Roberts
4:30.727 +20.470  
    Heats   Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
Kamila Stormowska
Patrycja Maliszewska
PEN    
Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Tatyana Borodulina
Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Efremenkova
4:11.462    
    2   Hungary Bernadett Heidum
Andrea Keszler
Petra Jászapáti
Zsofia Konya
4:11.582 +0.120  
    3   France Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:18.935 +7.473  
    4   Germany Tina Grassow
Bianca Walter
Anna Seidel
Gina Jacobs
4:21.788 +10.326  
Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Cynthia Mascitto
Martina Valcepina
4:10.449    
    2   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Jorien ter Mors
Suzanne Schulting
Lara van Ruijven
4:10.499 +0.050  
    3   Belarus Vera Trybul
Volha Talayeva
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
4:23.697 +13.248  
    4   Ukraine Diana Mykhalchuk
Mariya Dolgopolova
Mariya Uzakova
Iulia Kromido
4:36.520 +26.071  
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Tatyana Borodulina
Emina Malagich
4:10.257 Q    
    2   France Veronique Pierron
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:10.999 Q +0.742  
    3   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Jorien ter Mors
4:11.128 Q +0.871  
    4   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Volha Talayeva
4:19.081 Q +8.824  
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
Bernadett Heidum
+ Q    
    2   Germany Bianca Walter
Tina Grassow
Gina Jacobs
+ Q    
    3   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Cynthia Mascitto
Martina Valcepina
+ Q    
    4   Ukraine Mariya Uzakova
Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Iulia Kromido
+ Q    
Heats - Heat 3
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Rianne de Vries
Yara van Kerkhof
Jorien ter Mors
4:10.945 Q    
    2   Germany Anna Seidel
Bianca Walter
Tina Grassow
Gina Jacobs
4:14.480 Q +3.535  
    3   Croatia Katarina Buric
Danijela Ivandic
Maja Ivandic
Valentina Ascic
4:35.219 +24.274  
        Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
Kamila Stormowska
Patrycja Maliszewska
PEN    
Heats - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Cynthia Mascitto
Martina Valcepina
4:08.724 Q    
    2   Hungary Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
4:08.793 Q +0.069  
    3   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Volha Talayeva
4:22.602 q +13.878  
    4   Czech Republic Katerina Novotná
Michaela Sejpalová
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
4:24.240 +15.516  
Heats - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Tatyana Borodulina
Emina Malagich
4:16.875 Q    
    2   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Veronique Pierron
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:16.968 Q +0.093  
    3   Ukraine Mariya Uzakova
Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Iulia Kromido
4:27.822 q +10.947  
    4   Great Britain Jennifer Pickering
Hannah Morrison
Samantha Morrison
Isabelle Roberts
4:30.727 +13.852