Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Torino

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Final A   Italy Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepina
Cecilia Maffei
Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepin
4:12.838    
    2 Final A   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
4:14.088 +1.250  
    3 Final A   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Rianne de Vries
4:12.476 +-0.362  
    4 Final A   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Katerina Novotná
Petra Vanková
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Dos
4:21.940 +9.102  
    5 Final B   France Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:18.114 +5.276  
    6 Final B   Poland Magdalena Warakomska
Oliwia Gawlica
Natalia Maliszewska
Monika Grzadkowska
Patr
4:19.558 +6.720  
    7 Final B   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Ekaterina Krasnova
4:25.194 +12.356  
    8 Semifinal   Russia Emina Malagich
Tatyana Borodulina
Evgeniya Zakharova
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterin
4:14.111 +1.273  
    9 Heats   Bulgaria Anna Yakimova
Katrin Manoilova
Raya Zaharieva
Zornica Pencheva
4:40.371 +27.533  
    10 Heats   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Mariya Uzakova
Anna Davydenko
4:31.999 +19.161  
    Heats   Great Britain   DNS    
Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Lucia Peretti
Cecilia Maffei
Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepina
4:17.166    
    2   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
4:17.195 +0.029  
    3   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Rianne de Vries
4:18.446 +1.280  
    4   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Katerina Novotná
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
4:22.693 +5.527  
Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   France Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:19.396    
    2   Poland Magdalena Warakomska
Natalia Maliszewska
Monika Grzadkowska
Patrycja Markiewicz
4:19.558 +0.162  
    3   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Ekaterina Krasnova
4:25.194 +5.798  
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Lucia Peretti
Cecilia Maffei
Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepina
4:12.838 Q    
    2   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Rianne de Vries
4:21.606 Q +8.768  
    3   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Ekaterina Krasnova
4:27.909 Q +15.071  
        Russia Evgeniya Zakharova
Tatyana Borodulina
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
PEN    
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
4:18.103 Q    
    2   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Katerina Novotná
Petra Vanková
Michaela Kuncirová
4:21.940 Q +3.837  
    3   France Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
4:28.087 Q +9.984  
    4   Poland Magdalena Warakomska
Oliwia Gawlica
Natalia Maliszewska
Monika Grzadkowska
4:36.459 Q +18.356  
Heats - Heat 3
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Andrea Keszler
Zsofia Konya
4:14.088 Q    
    2   Russia Emina Malagich
Tatyana Borodulina
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
4:14.111 Q +0.023  
    3   Belarus Vera Trybul
Maryia Izafatava
Hanna Izafatava
Ekaterina Krasnova
4:25.638 q +11.550  
    4   Ukraine Mariya Dolgopolova
Diana Mykhalchuk
Mariya Uzakova
Anna Davydenko
4:31.999 +17.911  
Heats - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Lara van Ruijven
Rianne de Vries
4:12.476 Q    
    2   Poland Magdalena Warakomska
Oliwia Gawlica
Natalia Maliszewska
Monika Grzadkowska
4:22.042 Q +9.566  
    3   Czech Republic Michaela Sejpalová
Katerina Novotná
Michaela Kuncirová
Milada Doslá
4:22.123 q +9.647  
Heats - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   France Veronique Pierron
Tifany Huot Marchand
Selma Poutsma
Gwendoline Daudet
4:18.114 Q    
    2   Italy Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepina
Cecilia Maffei
Arianna Fontana
4:18.139 Q +0.025  
    3   Bulgaria Anna Yakimova
Katrin Manoilova
Raya Zaharieva
Zornica Pencheva
4:40.371 +22.257