Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Mladá Boleslav

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Yara van Kerkhof
Jorien ter Mors
Annita van Doorn
Sanne van Kerkhof
4:15.392    
    2   Italy Cecilia Maffei
Arianna Valcepina
Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepina
Elena Vivian
4:15.406 +0.014  
    3   Hungary Patricia Toth
Andrea Keszler
Szandra Lajtos
Bernadett Heidum
4:16.767 +1.375  
    4   Germany Elisa Lenke
Bianca Walter
Christin Priebst
Julia Riedel
4:16.983 +1.591  
    5   Russia Maria Orlova
Ekaterina Baranok
Olga Belyakova
Evgeniya Zakharova
Yulia Kichapov
   
    6   Poland Kaja Pniewska
Marta Wojcik
Paula Bzura
Aida Bella
Magdalena Szwajlik
   
    7   Bulgaria Zornica Pencheva
Raya Zaharieva
Gergana Patsova
Marina Georgieva-Nikolova
   
    8   Ukraine Julia Siemirej
Diana Mykhalchuk
Safiya Vlasova
Olena Pashchenko
   
    9   Belarus Yulyia Bondarava 
Liudmila Tsarykava
Volha Talayeva
Vera Antanenka
   
Final
RankNameMembersResult
Final
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Yara van Kerkhof
Jorien ter Mors
Annita van Doorn
Sanne van Kerkhof
4:15.392    
    2   Italy Arianna Valcepina
Martina Valcepina
Arianna Fontana
Cecilia Maffei
4:15.406 +0.014  
    3   Hungary Patricia Toth
Andrea Keszler
Szandra Lajtos
Bernadett Heidum
4:16.867 +1.475  
    4   Germany Elisa Lenke
Bianca Walter
Christin Priebst
Julia Riedel
4:16.983 +1.591  
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Bernadett Heidum
Szandra Lajtos
Andrea Keszler
Patricia Toth
4:20.513    
    2   Netherlands Sanne van Kerkhof
Annita van Doorn
Jorien ter Mors
Yara van Kerkhof
4:20.853 +0.340  
    3   Russia Olga Belyakova
Yulia Kichapova
Maria Orlova
Ekaterina Baranok
4:21.000 +0.487  
    4   Bulgaria Marina Georgieva-Nikolova
Gergana Patsova
Raya Zaharieva
Zornica Pencheva
4:28.539 +8.026  
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Arianna Fontana
Elena Viviani
Martina Valcepina
Cecilia Maffei
4:16.816    
    2   Germany Christin Priebst
Julia Riedel
Elisa Lenke
Bianca Walter
4:19.193 +2.377  
    3   Poland Paula Bzura
Aida Bella
Kaja Pniewska
Magdalena Szwajlik
4:28.366 +11.550  
    4   Ukraine Safiya Vlasova
Olena Pashchenko
Diana Mykhalchuk
Julia Siemirej
4:30.610 +13.794  
Heats - Heat 3
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Germany Christin Priebst
Julia Riedel
Elisa Lenke
Bianca Walter
4:18.544 Q    
    2   Russia Olga Belyakova
Evgeniya Zakharova
Maria Orlova
Ekaterina Baranok
4:22.202 Q +3.658  
    3   Belarus Vera Antanenka
Volha Talayeva
Yulyia Bondarava 
Liudmila Tsarykava
4:36.912 +18.368  
Heats - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Szandra Lajtos
Andrea Keszler
Bernadett Heidum
Patricia Toth
4:16.767 Q    
    2   Netherlands Sanne van Kerkhof
Annita van Doorn
Jorien ter Mors
Yara van Kerkhof
4:16.903 Q +0.136  
    3   Ukraine Safiya Vlasova
Olena Pashchenko
Diana Mykhalchuk
Julia Siemirej
4:32.826 q +16.059  
Heats - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Italy Arianna Fontana
Elena Viviani
Martina Valcepina
Arianna Valcepina
4:22.354 Q    
    2   Poland Paula Bzura
Aida Bella
Marta Wojcik
Kaja Pniewska
4:26.941 Q +4.587  
    3   Bulgaria Marina Georgieva-Nikolova
Gergana Patsova
Raya Zaharieva
Zornica Pencheva
4:36.802 q +14.448