Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Erzurum

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Final A   China Fan Kexin
Lin Yue
Tao Jiaying
Zhou Yang
4:13.026    
    2 Final A   Korea Choi Minjeong
Shim Suk Hee
Jeon Ji-Soo
Noh Do Hee
Kang Jihee
Kim Juyoung
4:13.406 +0.380  
    3 Final A   Canada Geneve Belanger
Kasandra Bradette
Valérie Maltais
Marianne St-Gelais
Kim Boutin
4:12.823 +-0.203  
    4 Final A   Italy Arianna Fontana
Federica Tombolato
Elena Viviani
Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepin
4:12.835 +-0.191  
    5 Final B   Russia Ekaterina Strelkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Evgeniya Zakharova
S
4:12.983 +-0.043  
    6 Final B   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Louise Milesi
Aurélie Monvoisin
Veronique Pierron
4:18.563 +5.537  
    7 Final B   Japan Sumire Kikuchi
Toko Nanri
Hitomi Saito
Yui Sakai
Miwako Yamaura
4:17.678 +4.652  
    8 Final B   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Petra Jaszapati
Szandra Lajtos
4:20.756 +7.730  
    9 Heats   Poland Oliwia Gawlica
Natalia Maliszewska
Patrycja Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
4:32.297 +19.271  
Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Russia Ekaterina Strelkova
Evgeniya Zakharova
Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
4:18.113    
    2   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Louise Milesi
Aurélie Monvoisin
Veronique Pierron
4:18.563 +0.450  
    3   Japan Sumire Kikuchi
Hitomi Saito
Yui Sakai
Miwako Yamaura
4:30.650 +12.537  
        Hungary   DNS    
Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   China Tao Jiaying
Zhou Yang
Fan Kexin
Lin Yue
4:13.026    
    2   Korea Choi Minjeong
Jeon Ji-Soo
Shim Suk Hee
Noh Do Hee
4:13.406 +0.380  
    3   Canada Geneve Belanger
Kim Boutin
Kasandra Bradette
Marianne St-Gelais
4:14.240 +1.214  
    4   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
4:14.469 +1.443  
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   China Tao Jiaying
Zhou Yang
Fan Kexin
Lin Yue
4:16.410 Q    
    2   Korea Choi Minjeong
Jeon Ji-Soo
Shim Suk Hee
Noh Do Hee
4:16.545 Q +0.135  
    3   Japan Sumire Kikuchi
Toko Nanri
Hitomi Saito
Yui Sakai
4:17.678 +1.268  
    4   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Louise Milesi
Aurélie Monvoisin
Veronique Pierron
4:20.375 +3.965  
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Canada Kim Boutin
Kasandra Bradette
Valérie Maltais
Marianne St-Gelais
4:12.823 Q    
    2   Italy Arianna Fontana
Lucia Peretti
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
4:12.835 Q +0.012  
    3   Russia Ekaterina Strelkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
4:12.983 +0.160  
    4   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Petra Jaszapati
Szandra Lajtos
4:20.756 +7.933  
Heats - Heat 3
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Korea Choi Minjeong
Shim Suk Hee
Kang Jihee
Kim Juyoung
4:17.699 Q    
    2   Japan Sumire Kikuchi
Toko Nanri
Hitomi Saito
Yui Sakai
4:17.886 Q +0.187  
    3   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Bernadett Heidum
Petra Jaszapati
Szandra Lajtos
4:28.124 q +10.425  
Heats - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   China Fan Kexin
Lin Yue
Tao Jiaying
Zhou Yang
4:14.092 Q    
    2   Russia Ekaterina Strelkova
Ekaterina Konstantinova
Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
4:15.082 Q +0.990  
    3   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Louise Milesi
Aurélie Monvoisin
Veronique Pierron
4:20.989 q +6.897  
Heats - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Canada Geneve Belanger
Kasandra Bradette
Valérie Maltais
Marianne St-Gelais
4:11.390 Q    
    2   Italy Arianna Fontana
Federica Tombolato
Arianna Valcepina
Elena Viviani
4:11.590 Q +0.200  
    3   Poland Oliwia Gawlica
Natalia Maliszewska
Patrycja Maliszewska
Magdalena Warakomska
4:32.297 +20.907