Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jeremy Wotherspoon Wotherspoon | Erben Wennemars Wennemars | Ådne Søndrål Søndrål |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Jeremy Wotherspoon | Canada | 1:07.83 | |||||
2 | Erben Wennemars | Netherlands | 1:07.88 | +0.05 | ||||
3 | Ådne Søndrål | Norway | 1:08.15 | +0.32 | ||||
4 | Mike Ireland | Canada | 1:08.35 | +0.52 | ||||
5 | Jan Bos | Netherlands | 1:08.38 | +0.55 | ||||
6 | Casey FitzRandolph | United States | 1:08.41 | +0.58 | ||||
7 | Joey Cheek | United States | 1:08.54 | +0.71 | ||||
8 | Gerard van Velde | Netherlands | 1:08.71 | +0.88 | ||||
9 | Yusuke Imai | Japan | 1:09.00 | +1.17 | ||||
10 | Toyoki Takeda | Japan | 1:09.05 | +1.22 | ||||
11 | Janne Hänninen | Finland | 1:09.07 | +1.24 | ||||
11 | Derek Parra | United States | 1:09.07 | +1.24 | ||||
13 | Nick Pearson | United States | 1:09.10 | +1.27 | ||||
14 | Michael Künzel | Germany | 1:09.13 | +1.30 | ||||
15 | Sergey Klevchenya | Russia | 1:09.19 | +1.36 | ||||
16 | Kip Carpenter | United States | 1:09.20 | +1.37 | ||||
17 | Manabu Horii | Japan | 1:09.23 | +1.40 | ||||
18 | Tomasz Swist | Poland | 1:09.39 | +1.56 | ||||
19 | Lee Kyou-Hyuk | Korea | 1:09.47 | +1.64 | ||||
20 | Petter Andersen | Norway | 1:09.63 | +1.80 | ||||
21 | Jakko Jan Leeuwangh | Netherlands | 1:09.72 | +1.89 | ||||
22 | Hiroyuki Noake | Japan | 1:09.94 | +2.11 | ||||
23 | Dmitry Lobkov | Russia | 1:10.02 | +2.19 | ||||
24 | Ermanno Ioriatti | Italy | 1:10.03 | +2.20 | ||||
25 | Dmitry Dorofeyev | Russia | 1:10.07 | +2.24 | ||||
26 | Choi Jae-Bong | Korea | 1:10.08 | +2.25 | ||||
27 | Pawel Abratkiewicz | Poland | 1:10.11 | +2.28 | ||||
28 | Alexander Oltrop | Netherlands | 1:10.12 | +2.29 | ||||
29 | Toshiyuki Kuroiwa | Japan | 1:10.35 | +2.52 | ||||
30 | Dino Gillarduzzi | Italy | 1:10.44 | +2.61 | ||||
31 | Yu Li | China | 1:10.76 | +2.93 | ||||
32 | Andreas Behr | Germany | 1:10.78 | +2.95 | ||||
33 | Kim Chol-Soo | Korea | 1:10.89 | +3.06 | ||||
34 | Zsolt Baló | Hungary | 1:10.93 | +3.10 | ||||
35 | Davide Carta | Italy | 1:11.10 | +3.27 | ||||
36 | Georg Taubenrauch | Germany | 1:11.17 | +3.34 | ||||
37 | Erik Bouwman | Czech Republic | 1:11.50 | +3.67 | ||||
38 | Magnus Enfeldt | Sweden | 1:11.74 | +3.91 | ||||
38 | Park Jae-Man | Korea | 1:11.74 | +3.91 | ||||
40 | Christian Zoller | Austria | 1:11.80 | +3.97 | ||||
41 | Rafal Gasior | Poland | 1:12.42 | +4.59 | ||||
42 | Andrei Fomin | Ukraine | 1:13.26 | +5.43 | ||||
43 | Yu Fengtong | China | 1:13.88 | +6.05 | ||||
44 | Thomas Falger | Austria | 1:13.89 | +6.06 | ||||
45 | David Kramar | Czech Republic | 1:13.97 | +6.14 | ||||
Olivier Larocque | Canada | DNS |