Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Ippolito Sanfratello Sanfratello | Lee Jong-Woo Lee | Takaharu Nakajima Nakajima |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Ippolito Sanfratello | Italy | 1:47.66 | |||||
2 | Lee Jong-Woo | Korea | 1:47.96 | +0.30 | ||||
3 | Takaharu Nakajima | Japan | 1:48.62 | +0.96 | ||||
4 | Stefano Donagrandi | Italy | 1:49.01 | +1.35 | ||||
5 | Matteo Anesi | Italy | 1:49.63 | +1.97 | ||||
6 | Takahiro Ushiyama | Japan | 1:49.68 | +2.02 | ||||
7 | Teruhiro Sugimori | Japan | 1:49.85 | +2.19 | ||||
8 | Konrad Niedzwiedzki | Poland | 1:49.99 | +2.33 | ||||
9 | Jan Friesinger | Germany | 1:50.07 | +2.41 | ||||
10 | Gao Xuefeng | China | 1:50.39 | +2.73 | ||||
10 | Risto Rosendahl | Finland | 1:50.39 | +2.73 | ||||
12 | Jörg Dallmann | Germany | 1:50.74 | +3.08 | ||||
13 | Jarmo Valtonen | Finland | 1:50.83 | +3.17 | ||||
14 | Charles Leveille | United States | 1:51.15 | +3.49 | ||||
15 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:51.50 | +3.84 | ||||
16 | Naoki Yasuda | Japan | 1:51.51 | +3.85 | ||||
17 | Stefan Heythausen | Germany | 1:51.54 | +3.88 | ||||
18 | Pascal Briand | France | 1:51.69 | +4.03 | ||||
19 | Clay Mull | United States | 1:51.76 | +4.10 | ||||
20 | Li Changyu | China | 1:51.80 | +4.14 | ||||
21 | Bart Veldkamp | Belgium | 1:52.01 | +4.35 | ||||
22 | Thomas Falger | Austria | 1:52.10 | +4.44 | ||||
23 | Lee Seung-Hwan | Korea | 1:52.23 | +4.57 | ||||
24 | Danny Leger | Germany | 1:52.25 | +4.59 | ||||
25 | Maksim Pedos | Ukraine | 1:52.71 | +5.05 | ||||
26 | Aleksei Yunin | Russia | 1:53.30 | +5.64 | ||||
27 | Piotr Bluj | Poland | 1:53.77 | +6.11 | ||||
28 | Alexis Contin | France | 1:53.85 | +6.19 | ||||
29 | Miroslav Vtípil | Czech Republic | 1:54.57 | +6.91 | ||||
30 | Claudiu Grozea | Romania | 1:54.97 | +7.31 | ||||
31 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 1:55.19 | +7.53 | ||||
32 | Piotr Puszkarski | Poland | 1:55.55 | +7.89 | ||||
33 | Martin Hänggi | Switzerland | 1:55.80 | +8.14 | ||||
34 | Ronald Bosker | Switzerland | 1:56.98 | +9.32 | ||||
35 | Oliver Sundberg | Denmark | 1:57.77 | +10.11 | ||||
36 | Richard Goerlitz | Australia | 1:58.04 | +10.38 | ||||
37 | Vitali Rogovtsev | Belarus | 1:59.04 | +11.38 | ||||
38 | Pavel Kulma | Czech Republic | 2:02.97 | +15.31 | ||||
39 | José Ignacio Fazio | Argentina | 2:07.09 | +19.43 | ||||
Vesa Rosendahl | Finland | DNS | ||||||
Vladimir Kostin | Kazakhstan | DNS |