Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Takaharu Nakajima Nakajima | Jarmo Valtonen Valtonen | Li Changyu Li |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Takaharu Nakajima | Japan | 1:49.91 | |||||
2 | Jarmo Valtonen | Finland | 1:50.44 | +0.53 | ||||
3 | Li Changyu | China | 1:50.62 | +0.71 | ||||
4 | Eskil Ervik | Norway | 1:50.77 | +0.86 | ||||
5 | Rune Stordal | Norway | 1:50.89 | +0.98 | ||||
6 | Even Wetten | Norway | 1:51.44 | +1.53 | ||||
7 | Denny Morrison | Canada | 1:51.58 | +1.67 | ||||
8 | Lee Seung-Hwan | Korea | 1:51.82 | +1.91 | ||||
9 | Stefan Heythausen | Germany | 1:52.06 | +2.15 | ||||
10 | Choi Jae-Bong | Korea | 1:52.17 | +2.26 | ||||
11 | Matteo Anesi | Italy | 1:52.30 | +2.39 | ||||
12 | Tuomas Nieminen | Finland | 1:52.49 | +2.58 | ||||
13 | Steven Elm | Canada | 1:52.54 | +2.63 | ||||
14 | Shingo Doi | Japan | 1:52.62 | +2.71 | ||||
15 | Peter Volcic | Canada | 1:53.21 | +3.30 | ||||
16 | Björn Oltmer | Germany | 1:53.37 | +3.46 | ||||
17 | Nikolay Ulyanin | Kazakhstan | 1:53.55 | +3.64 | ||||
18 | André Vreugdenhil | Belgium | 1:53.61 | +3.70 | ||||
19 | Thomas Falger | Austria | 1:53.62 | +3.71 | ||||
19 | Yusuke Imai | Japan | 1:53.62 | +3.71 | ||||
21 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:53.96 | +4.05 | ||||
22 | Kesato Miyazaki | Japan | 1:54.07 | +4.16 | ||||
23 | Dustin Molicki | Canada | 1:54.51 | +4.60 | ||||
24 | Denis Timakov | Russia | 1:54.63 | +4.72 | ||||
25 | Tim Hoffmann | United States | 1:55.30 | +5.39 | ||||
26 | Oleg Moiseyev | Belarus | 1:55.44 | +5.53 | ||||
27 | Maksim Pedos | Ukraine | 1:55.76 | +5.85 | ||||
28 | Georgiy Smirnov | Kazakhstan | 1:56.19 | +6.28 | ||||
29 | Miroslav Vtípil | Czech Republic | 1:56.72 | +6.81 | ||||
30 | Dmitry Babenko | Kazakhstan | 1:56.93 | +7.02 | ||||
31 | Richard Goerlitz | Australia | 1:57.10 | +7.19 | ||||
32 | Claudiu Grozea | Romania | 1:57.33 | +7.42 | ||||
33 | Markus Geets | Austria | 1:57.97 | +8.06 | ||||
34 | Zoltan Kristo | Romania | 1:58.65 | +8.74 | ||||
35 | Ronald Bosker | Switzerland | 1:58.86 | +8.95 | ||||
36 | Tomas Ptacnik | Czech Republic | 2:00.44 | +10.53 | ||||
37 | Andriy Bartetskiy | Ukraine | 2:03.71 | +13.80 | ||||
38 | Eric Kraan | Mexico | 2:12.74 | +22.83 |