Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Eriko Sanmiya, Sandra Zwolle Sanmiya | Svetlana Zhurova Zhurova |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Eriko Sanmiya | Japan | 1:23.45 | |||||
1 | Sandra Zwolle | Netherlands | 1:23.45 | |||||
3 | Svetlana Zhurova | Russia | 1:23.47 | +0.02 | ||||
4 | Chun Hee-Yoo | Korea | 1:24.07 | +0.62 | ||||
5 | Natalja Bakina | Russia | 1:24.15 | +0.70 | ||||
6 | Jacqueline Börner | Germany | 1:24.43 | +0.98 | ||||
7 | Catriona Le May Doan | Canada | 1:24.47 | +1.02 | ||||
8 | Moira D'Andrea | United States | 1:24.49 | +1.04 | ||||
9 | Tatyana Danshina | Russia | 1:24.78 | +1.33 | ||||
10 | Cerasela Hordobetiu | Romania | 1:25.31 | +1.86 | ||||
11 | Tama Sundstrom | United States | 1:25.35 | +1.90 | ||||
12 | Linda Johnson-Blair | Canada | 1:25.61 | +2.16 | ||||
13 | Leontine van Meggelen | Netherlands | 1:25.63 | +2.18 | ||||
14 | Xue Ruihong | China | 1:25.72 | +2.27 | ||||
15 | Anette Tønsberg | Norway | 1:25.89 | +2.44 | ||||
16 | Andrea Nuyt | Netherlands | 1:25.96 | +2.51 | ||||
17 | Ewa Justyna Borkowska | Poland | 1:26.01 | +2.56 | ||||
18 | Yang Chunyuan | China | 1:26.02 | +2.57 | ||||
19 | Lesja Belozub | Ukraine | 1:26.37 | +2.92 | ||||
20 | Anzhelika Kotyuga | Belarus | 1:27.35 | +3.90 | ||||
21 | Linda Olsen | Norway | 1:27.75 | +4.30 | ||||
22 | Svetlana Konstantinova | Ukraine | 1:27.81 | +4.36 | ||||
23 | Krisztina Egyed | Hungary | 1:27.91 | +4.46 | ||||
24 | Dana Ionescu | Romania | 1:28.03 | +4.58 | ||||
25 | Christina Schön | Sweden | 1:28.47 | +5.02 | ||||
26 | Olga Klyga | Belarus | 1:28.66 | +5.21 | ||||
27 | Jevgenija Solomatina | Kazakhstan | 1:28.96 | +5.51 | ||||
28 | Lenka Jedlickova | Czech Republic | 1:34.80 | +11.35 | ||||
29 | Jana Rejhonova | Czech Republic | 1:36.11 | +12.66 | ||||
Lyudmila Prokasheva | Kazakhstan | DSQ | ||||||
Christina Zummack | Germany | DNS |