Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Igor Zhelezovski Zhelezovski | Aleksandr Golubev, Mikhail Vostroknutov Golubev |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Igor Zhelezovski | Belarus | 1:17.05 | |||||
2 | Aleksandr Golubev | Russia | 1:17.62 | +0.57 | ||||
2 | Mikhail Vostroknutov | Russia | 1:17.62 | +0.57 | ||||
4 | Hiroyasu Shimizu | Japan | 1:17.88 | +0.83 | ||||
5 | Yasunori Miyabe | Japan | 1:17.96 | +0.91 | ||||
6 | Sean Ireland | Canada | 1:18.64 | +1.59 | ||||
7 | Liu Hongbo | China | 1:18.78 | +1.73 | ||||
8 | Gerard van Velde | Netherlands | 1:18.85 | +1.80 | ||||
9 | Sergey Klevchenya | Russia | 1:18.91 | +1.86 | ||||
10 | Viktor Tsjupira | Russia | 1:19.16 | +2.11 | ||||
11 | Pat Kelly | Canada | 1:19.18 | +2.13 | ||||
12 | Vadim Shakshakbayev | Kazakhstan | 1:19.28 | +2.23 | ||||
13 | Dan Jansen | United States | 1:19.42 | +2.37 | ||||
14 | Phillip Tahmindjis | Australia | 1:19.48 | +2.43 | ||||
15 | Grunde Njøs | Norway | 1:19.97 | +2.92 | ||||
16 | Matthias Pfeiffer | Germany | 1:20.09 | +3.04 | ||||
17 | Roger Strøm | Norway | 1:20.15 | +3.10 | ||||
18 | Arjan Schreuder | Netherlands | 1:20.17 | +3.12 | ||||
19 | Yukinori Miyabe | Japan | 1:20.30 | +3.25 | ||||
20 | Pat Seltsam | United States | 1:20.49 | +3.44 | ||||
21 | Magnus Enfeldt | Sweden | 1:20.54 | +3.49 | ||||
22 | Roland Brunner | Austria | 1:20.57 | +3.52 | ||||
23 | Jaegal Sung-Yeol | Korea | 1:20.77 | +3.72 | ||||
24 | David Besteman | United States | 1:20.90 | +3.85 | ||||
24 | Hans Markström | Sweden | 1:20.90 | +3.85 | ||||
26 | Uwe Streb | Germany | 1:20.94 | +3.89 | ||||
27 | Oleg Kostromitin | Ukraine | 1:20.96 | +3.91 | ||||
28 | Manabu Horii | Japan | 1:21.09 | +4.04 | ||||
29 | Lars Funke | Germany | 1:21.28 | +4.23 | ||||
30 | David Cruikshank | United States | 1:22.07 | +5.02 | ||||
Chen Song | China | DNS/DSQ |