Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jordan Stolz Stolz | Tim Prins Prins | Issa Gunji Gunji |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Jordan Stolz | United States | 1:08.28 | |||||
2 | Tim Prins | Netherlands | 1:09.85 | +1.57 | ||||
3 | Issa Gunji | Japan | 1:10.30 | +2.02 | ||||
4 | Yang Hojun | Republic of Korea | 1:10.63 | +2.35 | ||||
5 | Jenning de Boo | Netherlands | 1:10.67 | +2.39 | ||||
6 | Yankun Zhao | Canada | 1:11.29 | +3.01 | ||||
7 | Jalen Doan | Canada | 1:11.35 | +3.07 | ||||
8 | Finn Sonnekalb | Germany | 1:11.41 | +3.13 | ||||
9 | Szymon Wojtakowski | Poland | 1:11.46 | +3.18 | ||||
10 | Jonathan Tobon | United States | 1:11.57 | +3.29 | ||||
11 | Nuraly Akzhol | Kazakhstan | 1:11.76 | +3.48 | ||||
12 | Motoki Abe | Japan | 1:11.77 | +3.49 | ||||
13 | Liu Bin | China | 1:11.78 | +3.50 | ||||
14 | Nikita Vazhenin | Kazakhstan | 1:11.93 | +3.65 | ||||
15 | Sijmen Egberts | Netherlands | 1:11.96 | +3.68 | ||||
16 | Didrik Eng Strand | Norway | 1:12.01 | +3.73 | ||||
17 | Koo Kyungmin | Republic of Korea | 1:12.03 | +3.75 | ||||
18 | Emil Pedersen Matre | Norway | 1:12.09 | +3.81 | ||||
19 | Manuel Taibo | Spain | 1:12.24 | +3.96 | ||||
20 | Gabriel Eduard Nitu | Romania | 1:12.26 | +3.98 | ||||
21 | Sebastian Forsmark | Sweden | 1:12.46 | +4.18 | ||||
22 | Auggie Herman | United States | 1:12.50 | +4.22 | ||||
23 | Luca Veeman | Canada | 1:12.72 | +4.44 | ||||
24 | Dylan Woodbury | United States | 1:12.74 | +4.46 | ||||
25 | Bálint Bödei | Hungary | 1:12.76 | +4.48 | ||||
26 | Mateusz Sliwka | Poland | 1:13.20 | +4.92 | ||||
27 | Giosue Neve | Italy | 1:13.23 | +4.95 | ||||
28 | Laurens Bergé | Belgium | 1:13.76 | +5.48 | ||||
29 | Alexander Rezzonico | Spain | 1:14.00 | +5.72 | ||||
30 | Felix Motschmann | Germany | 1:14.23 | +5.95 | ||||
31 | Kaspar Norberg | Sweden | 1:14.25 | +5.97 | ||||
32 | Dominik Mayrhofer | Germany | 1:14.30 | +6.02 | ||||
33 | Cui Hongyu | China | 1:14.31 | +6.03 | ||||
34 | Jakub Kocí | Czech Republic | 1:14.37 | +6.09 | ||||
35 | Mattia Bernabč | Italy | 1:14.37 | +6.09 | ||||
36 | Wojciech Gutowski | Poland | 1:14.38 | +6.10 | ||||
37 | Max Poulin | Canada | 1:14.43 | +6.15 | ||||
38 | Stijn van de Bunt | Netherlands | 1:14.46 | +6.18 | ||||
39 | Park Sung-Yun | Republic of Korea | 1:14.50 | +6.22 | ||||
40 | Antoni Pluta | Poland | 1:14.79 | +6.51 | ||||
41 | Simon Jeppsson | Sweden | 1:14.89 | +6.61 | ||||
42 | Gianluca Bernardi | Italy | 1:14.98 | +6.70 | ||||
43 | Lennart Grabe | Germany | 1:15.68 | +7.40 | ||||
44 | Alvar Muhonen | Finland | 1:15.71 | +7.43 | ||||
45 | János Sipos | Hungary | 1:15.79 | +7.51 | ||||
46 | Sigurd Holbř Dyrset | Norway | 1:16.76 | +8.48 | ||||
47 | Cong Zhenlong | China | 1:18.15 | +9.87 | ||||
48 | Afonso Silva | Portugal | 1:19.74 | +11.46 | ||||
49 | Alexander Farthofer | Austria | 1:35.94 | +27.66 | ||||
Manel Robla | Spain | DNF | ||||||
Roman Binazarov | Kazakhstan | DNF | ||||||
Andrey Semenov | Kazakhstan | DSQ | ||||||
Cristian Landrř Magnussen | Norway | DSQ |