Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Allan Dahl Johansson Johansson | Kouki Kubo Kubo | Tyson Langelaar Langelaar |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Allan Dahl Johansson | Norway | 1:14.25 | |||||
2 | Kouki Kubo | Japan | 1:14.29 | +0.04 | ||||
3 | Tyson Langelaar | Canada | 1:14.91 | +0.66 | ||||
4 | David La Rue | Canada | 1:15.05 | +0.80 | ||||
5 | Chris Huizinga | Netherlands | 1:15.18 | +0.93 | ||||
6 | Jin Yanan | China | 1:15.53 | +1.28 | ||||
7 | Evgeniy Bolgov | Belarus | 1:15.57 | +1.32 | ||||
8 | Chung Jae-Woong | Korea | 1:15.70 | +1.45 | ||||
9 | Egor Yunin | Russia | 1:15.74 | +1.49 | ||||
10 | Jeremias Marx | Germany | 1:16.00 | +1.75 | ||||
11 | Thijs Govers | Netherlands | 1:16.02 | +1.77 | ||||
12 | Max Reder | Germany | 1:16.08 | +1.83 | ||||
13 | Paul Galczinsky | Germany | 1:16.16 | +1.91 | ||||
14 | Riki Hayashi | Japan | 1:16.26 | +2.01 | ||||
15 | Mateusz Owczarek | Poland | 1:16.37 | +2.12 | ||||
16 | Yang Tao | China | 1:16.55 | +2.30 | ||||
17 | Alemasi Kahanbai | China | 1:16.55 | +2.30 | ||||
18 | Niek Deelstra | Netherlands | 1:16.56 | +2.31 | ||||
19 | Oh Hyun-Min | Korea | 1:16.56 | +2.31 | ||||
20 | Odin By Farstad | Norway | 1:16.71 | +2.46 | ||||
21 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 1:16.82 | +2.57 | ||||
22 | Isa Izmailov | Russia | 1:16.86 | +2.61 | ||||
23 | Samuli Suomalainen | Finland | 1:16.92 | +2.67 | ||||
24 | Marius Bratli | Norway | 1:17.35 | +3.10 | ||||
25 | Sun Xuefeng | China | 1:17.36 | +3.11 | ||||
26 | Francesco Betti | Italy | 1:17.37 | +3.12 | ||||
27 | Jan Swiatek | Poland | 1:17.38 | +3.13 | ||||
28 | Riku Tsuchiya | Japan | 1:17.50 | +3.25 | ||||
29 | Aoi Yokoyama | Japan | 1:17.81 | +3.56 | ||||
30 | Austin Kleba | United States | 1:17.81 | +3.56 | ||||
31 | Damian Zurek | Poland | 1:17.89 | +3.64 | ||||
32 | Brandon Molenda | United States | 1:17.96 | +3.71 | ||||
33 | Egor Bukin | Russia | 1:17.98 | +3.73 | ||||
34 | Ole Jeske | Germany | 1:18.22 | +3.97 | ||||
35 | Lee Do-Hyeong | Korea | 1:18.22 | +3.97 | ||||
36 | Viktor Rudenko | Belarus | 1:18.28 | +4.03 | ||||
37 | Magnus Bakken Haugli | Norway | 1:18.28 | +4.03 | ||||
38 | Yoon Seok-Jung | Korea | 1:18.32 | +4.07 | ||||
39 | Jeffrey Rosanelli | Italy | 1:18.50 | +4.25 | ||||
40 | Dawid Burzykowski | Poland | 1:18.63 | +4.38 | ||||
41 | Connor Howe | Canada | 1:18.68 | +4.43 | ||||
42 | Gabriel Odor | Austria | 1:18.93 | +4.68 | ||||
43 | Kaspar Kaljuvee | Estonia | 1:19.02 | +4.77 | ||||
44 | William Gebauer | United States | 1:19.33 | +5.08 | ||||
45 | Mathias Hauer | Austria | 1:19.34 | +5.09 | ||||
46 | Demyan Gavrilov | Kazakhstan | 1:19.36 | +5.11 | ||||
47 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka | Finland | 1:19.54 | +5.29 | ||||
48 | Anvar Mukhamadeyev | Kazakhstan | 1:19.72 | +5.47 | ||||
49 | Anton Iliyshenka | Belarus | 1:19.98 | +5.73 | ||||
50 | Alexandr Chizhikov | Kazakhstan | 1:20.08 | +5.83 | ||||
51 | Artur Galiyev | Kazakhstan | 1:20.10 | +5.85 | ||||
52 | Graeme Fish | Canada | 1:20.18 | +5.93 | ||||
53 | Wilhelm Ekensskär | Sweden | 1:20.23 | +5.98 | ||||
54 | Ethan Cepuran | United States | 1:20.35 | +6.10 | ||||
55 | Antero Eskola | Finland | 1:20.88 | +6.63 | ||||
56 | Stanislav Ignatenko | Belarus | 1:20.97 | +6.72 | ||||
57 | David Karlingsjö | Sweden | 1:21.17 | +6.92 | ||||
Tijmen Snel | Netherlands | DNF | ||||||
Kohki Takamisawa | Japan | DNS |