Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Vanessa Bittner Bittner | Miho Takagi Takagi | Antoinette de Jong de Jong |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Vanessa Bittner | Austria | 1:18.72 | |||||
2 | Miho Takagi | Japan | 1:19.03 | +0.31 | ||||
3 | Antoinette de Jong | Netherlands | 1:19.23 | +0.51 | ||||
4 | Hyun-Yung Kim | Korea | 1:19.52 | +0.80 | ||||
5 | Kaitlyn McGregor | Switzerland | 1:20.13 | +1.41 | ||||
6 | Saori Toi | Japan | 1:20.61 | +1.89 | ||||
7 | Leeyen Harteveld | Netherlands | 1:20.92 | +2.20 | ||||
8 | Reina Anema | Netherlands | 1:21.43 | +2.71 | ||||
9 | Park Cho-Won | Korea | 1:21.47 | +2.75 | ||||
10 | Kate Hanly | Canada | 1:21.72 | +3.00 | ||||
11 | Moemi Sakurai | Japan | 1:21.83 | +3.11 | ||||
12 | Nam Jee-Eun | Korea | 1:21.90 | +3.18 | ||||
13 | Jade van der Molen | Netherlands | 1:22.02 | +3.30 | ||||
14 | Doreen Lamb | Germany | 1:22.07 | +3.35 | ||||
15 | Ayano Sato | Japan | 1:22.17 | +3.45 | ||||
16 | Noémie Fiset | Canada | 1:22.27 | +3.55 | ||||
17 | Aleksandra Stshelkonogova | Russia | 1:22.39 | +3.67 | ||||
18 | Heo Yoon-Hee | Korea | 1:22.93 | +4.21 | ||||
19 | Marina Salnikova | Russia | 1:23.02 | +4.30 | ||||
20 | Tang Wen | China | 1:23.04 | +4.32 | ||||
21 | Mariya Sizova | Kazakhstan | 1:23.51 | +4.79 | ||||
22 | Josie Spence | Canada | 1:23.65 | +4.93 | ||||
23 | Sarah Warren | United States | 1:23.71 | +4.99 | ||||
24 | Aleksandra Kapruziak | Poland | 1:23.74 | +5.02 | ||||
25 | Sofie Karoline Haugen | Norway | 1:23.83 | +5.11 | ||||
26 | Han Mei | China | 1:23.87 | +5.15 | ||||
27 | Josephine Freese | Germany | 1:23.98 | +5.26 | ||||
28 | Shi Xiaoxuan | China | 1:24.11 | +5.39 | ||||
29 | Sophie Reinländer | Germany | 1:24.12 | +5.40 | ||||
30 | Yevgeniya Volkova | Russia | 1:24.29 | +5.57 | ||||
31 | Marte Vatn | Norway | 1:24.44 | +5.72 | ||||
32 | Alyona Stapstova | Kazakhstan | 1:24.68 | +5.96 | ||||
33 | Maddison Pearman | Canada | 1:24.87 | +6.15 | ||||
34 | Kseniya Zhitlukhina | Kazakhstan | 1:25.02 | +6.30 | ||||
35 | Svetlana Maltseva | Kazakhstan | 1:25.12 | +6.40 | ||||
36 | Urszula Wlodarczyk | Poland | 1:25.18 | +6.46 | ||||
37 | Anne Gulbrandsen | Norway | 1:25.35 | +6.63 | ||||
38 | Nikola Zdráhalová | Czech Republic | 1:25.54 | +6.82 | ||||
39 | Leia Behlau | Germany | 1:25.95 | +7.23 | ||||
40 | Martine Ripsrud | Norway | 1:25.96 | +7.24 | ||||
41 | Clare Jeong | United States | 1:26.11 | +7.39 | ||||
42 | Natálie Tauchenová | Czech Republic | 1:26.89 | +8.17 | ||||
43 | Jaclyn Rowe | United States | 1:27.18 | +8.46 | ||||
Aleksandra Kachurkina | Russia | DSQ | ||||||
Jerica Tandiman | United States | DSQ | ||||||
Fu Yuan | China | DNS |