Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Håvard Lorentzen Lorentzen | Tommi Pulli Pulli | Laurent Dubreuil Dubreuil |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Håvard Lorentzen | Norway | 1:11.24 | |||||
2 | Tommi Pulli | Finland | 1:11.30 | +0.06 | ||||
3 | Laurent Dubreuil | Canada | 1:11.32 | +0.08 | ||||
4 | Kim Woo-Jin | Korea | 1:11.36 | +0.12 | ||||
5 | Kim Jin-Su | Korea | 1:11.46 | +0.22 | ||||
6 | Thomas Krol | Netherlands | 1:11.48 | +0.24 | ||||
7 | Konstantin Nikitin | Russia | 1:11.68 | +0.44 | ||||
8 | Takuro Oda | Japan | 1:12.20 | +0.96 | ||||
9 | Kai Verbij | Netherlands | 1:12.54 | +1.30 | ||||
10 | Cha Min Kyu | Korea | 1:12.57 | +1.33 | ||||
11 | Tsubasa Hasegawa | Japan | 1:12.63 | +1.39 | ||||
12 | Arvin Wijsman | Netherlands | 1:13.34 | +2.10 | ||||
13 | Darsil Essamambo | Kazakhstan | 1:14.10 | +2.86 | ||||
14 | Tatsuya Ogino | Japan | 1:14.15 | +2.91 | ||||
15 | Yuriy Gentselev | Kazakhstan | 1:14.55 | +3.31 | ||||
16 | Sung Ching-Yang | Chinese Taipei | 1:14.79 | +3.55 | ||||
17 | Juho Vaittinen | Finland | 1:15.09 | +3.85 | ||||
18 | Lin Haotian | China | 1:15.10 | +3.86 | ||||
19 | Philipp Steinert | Germany | 1:15.10 | +3.86 | ||||
20 | Stefan Dilger | Canada | 1:15.13 | +3.89 | ||||
21 | Emery Lehman | United States | 1:15.49 | +4.25 | ||||
22 | Andrew Astalos | United States | 1:15.72 | +4.48 | ||||
23 | Verneri Kinnunen | Finland | 1:15.77 | +4.53 | ||||
24 | Artyom Chaban | Belarus | 1:16.02 | +4.78 | ||||
25 | Artyom Tsygankov | Belarus | 1:16.28 | +5.04 | ||||
26 | Armin Hager | Austria | 1:16.49 | +5.25 | ||||
27 | Steven Hartman | United States | 1:16.51 | +5.27 | ||||
28 | Alexandre Dery | Canada | 1:16.62 | +5.38 | ||||
29 | Luke Tweddale | United States | 1:16.79 | +5.55 | ||||
30 | Roman Dubovik | Belarus | 1:20.26 | +9.02 | ||||
Pavel Kulizynikov | Russia | 1:10.79 DSQ | +-0.45 |