Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Hanne Desmet Desmet | Anna Seidel Seidel |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:28.987 | ||||
2 Final A | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:29.555 | +0.568 | |||
3 Final A | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:31.314 | +2.327 | |||
4 Final A | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:29.708 | +0.721 | |||
5 Final A | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:30.557 | +1.570 | |||
6 Final A | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:29.883 | +0.896 | |||
7 Final A | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 2:29.982 | +0.995 | |||
8 Final B | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:39.800 | +10.813 | |||
9 Final B | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:30.687 | +1.700 | |||
10 Final B | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 2:31.421 | +2.434 | |||
11 Final B | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:31.908 | +2.921 | |||
12 Final B | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:42.568 | +13.581 | |||
13 Final B | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 2:33.108 | +4.121 | |||
14 Final B | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 2:29.970 | +0.983 | |||
15 Semifinal | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:32.446 | +3.459 | |||
16 Semifinal | Cloé Ollivier | France | 2:30.265 | +1.278 | |||
17 Semifinal | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:29.939 | +0.952 | |||
18 Semifinal | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:45.054 | +16.067 | |||
19 Semifinal | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:30.121 | +1.134 | |||
20 Semifinal | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:29.550 | +0.563 | |||
21 Semifinal | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 2:41.403 | +12.416 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 2:35.273 | +6.286 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:38.861 | +9.874 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 2:30.830 | +1.843 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:39.069 | +10.082 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 2:44.897 | +15.910 | |||
27 Repechage Semifinal | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 2:39.190 | +10.203 | |||
28 Repechage Semifinal | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:34.172 | +5.185 | |||
29 Repechage Semifinal | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | 2:36.607 | +7.620 | |||
30 Repechage Semifinal | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 2:56.867 | +27.880 | |||
31 Repechage Semifinal | Hedvig Hilde | Norway | 2:40.204 | +11.217 | |||
32 Repechage Semifinal | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 2:41.140 | +12.153 | |||
33 Repechage Semifinal | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:32.756 | ||||
2 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:32.781 | +0.025 | |||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:32.884 | +0.128 | |||
4 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:33.575 | +0.819 | |||
5 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:33.754 | +0.998 | |||
6 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:33.943 | +1.187 | |||
7 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 2:38.939 | +6.183 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:44.745 | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:45.162 | +0.417 | |||
3 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 2:45.468 | +0.723 | |||
4 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:46.122 | +1.377 | |||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:46.424 | +1.679 | |||
6 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 2:46.601 | +1.856 | |||
7 | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 2:46.671 | +1.926 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:29.555 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:31.314 Q | +1.759 | |||
3 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:31.908 Q | +2.353 | |||
4 | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 2:31.966 Q | +2.411 | |||
5 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:32.523 | +2.968 | |||
6 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:45.054 | +15.499 | |||
Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:29.708 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:29.883 Q | +0.175 | |||
3 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 2:29.982 q | +0.274 | |||
4 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 2:33.108 Q | +3.400 | |||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 3:04.106 ADV | +34.398 | |||
6 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 3:08.137 ADV | +38.429 | |||
Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:30.053 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:30.557 Q | +0.504 | |||
3 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:30.687 Q | +0.634 | |||
4 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 2:31.421 Q | +1.368 | |||
5 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 2:31.468 | +1.415 | |||
6 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:31.737 | +1.684 | |||
7 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:32.063 | +2.010 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:32.439 Q | ||||
2 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 2:33.606 | +1.167 | |||
3 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 2:34.791 | +2.352 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 2:36.484 | +4.045 | |||
5 | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | 2:37.356 | +4.917 | |||
6 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 2:38.252 | +5.813 | |||
7 | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | 2:41.368 | +8.929 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 2:37.393 Q | ||||
2 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:38.861 | +1.468 | |||
3 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:39.069 | +1.676 | |||
4 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 2:39.190 | +1.797 | |||
5 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:39.536 | +2.143 | |||
6 | Hedvig Hilde | Norway | 2:42.081 | +4.688 | |||
7 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 2:46.091 | +8.698 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:29.550 Q | ||||
2 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:29.939 Q | +0.389 | |||
3 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 2:33.816 Q | +4.266 | |||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:34.172 | +4.622 | |||
5 | Hedvig Hilde | Norway | 2:40.204 | +10.654 | |||
6 | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:31.761 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:31.944 Q | +0.183 | |||
3 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:32.446 Q | +0.685 | |||
4 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 2:35.273 | +3.512 | |||
5 | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | 2:36.607 | +4.846 | |||
6 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 2:41.140 | +9.379 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:49.504 Q | ||||
2 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:50.668 Q | +1.164 | |||
3 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:51.049 Q | +1.545 | |||
4 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 2:52.206 | +2.702 | |||
5 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:53.811 | +4.307 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:39.800 Q | ||||
2 | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 2:41.403 Q | +1.603 | |||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:42.568 Q | +2.768 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 2:44.897 | +5.097 | |||
5 | Anna Seidel | Germany | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:51.502 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:51.593 Q | +0.091 | |||
3 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 2:51.661 Q | +0.159 | |||
4 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:51.830 | +0.328 | |||
5 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 2:56.867 | +5.365 | |||
6 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:28.987 Q | ||||
2 | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 2:29.970 Q | +0.983 | |||
3 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:30.121 Q | +1.134 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 2:30.265 q | +1.278 | |||
5 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 2:30.830 | +1.843 |