Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 Final A | France | Tifany Huot Marchand Aurélie Monvoisin Gwendoline Daudet Aurelie Leveque |
4:13.362 | ||||
2 Final A | Netherlands | Rianne de Vries Suzanne Schulting Selma Poutsma Xandra Velzeboer Georgie Dalrym |
4:07.420 | +-5.942 | |||
3 Final A | Italy | Elena Viviani Cynthia Mascitto Martina Valcepina Arianna Sighel Gloria Ioriatti |
4:09.413 | +-3.949 | |||
4 Final A | Russia | Evgeniya Zakharova Sofia Prosvirnova Emina Malagich Ekaterina Efremenkova Vera |
4:12.719 | +-0.643 | |||
5 Final B | Germany | Anna Seidel Gina Jacobs Anna Katharina Gaertner Lisa Eckstein |
4:13.628 | +0.266 | |||
6 Final B | Poland | Natalia Maliszewska Kamila Stormowska Nicola Mazur Gabriela Topolska Magdalena |
4:09.708 | +-3.654 | |||
7 Final B | Czech Republic | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová Tereza Pfeiferova Petra Vanková Dominika Simandlová |
4:18.953 | +5.591 | |||
8 Semifinal | Hungary | Zsofia Konya Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet Sara Luca Bacskai Maja Somodi Barbara Somog |
4:20.750 | +7.388 | |||
9 Quarterfinal | Ukraine | Mariya Dolgopolova Tetyana Zarvanska Uliana Dubrova Svitlana Repetska |
4:31.197 | +17.835 | |||
10 Quarterfinal | Belarus | Volha Talayeva Hanna Izafatava Maryia Izafatava Yana Dambrouskaya |
4:21.637 | +8.275 | |||
Quarterfinal | Bulgaria | Katrin Manoilova Zornica Pencheva Lilia Dzhustrova Anna Yakimova |
YC | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | France | Tifany Huot Marchand Aurélie Monvoisin Gwendoline Daudet Aurelie Leveque |
4:17.135 | ||||
2 | Netherlands | Rianne de Vries Suzanne Schulting Selma Poutsma Xandra Velzeboer |
4:23.161 | +6.026 | |||
3 | Italy | Martina Valcepina Cynthia Mascitto Arianna Sighel Gloria Ioriatti |
4:28.234 | +11.099 | |||
Russia | Sofia Prosvirnova Ekaterina Efremenkova Emina Malagich Vera Rasskazova |
PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | Germany | Anna Seidel Gina Jacobs Anna Katharina Gaertner Lisa Eckstein |
4:17.931 | ||||
2 | Poland | Nicola Mazur Kamila Stormowska Gabriela Topolska Magdalena Zych |
4:18.337 | +0.406 | |||
3 | Czech Republic | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová Tereza Pfeiferova Petra Vanková Dominika Simandlová |
4:19.029 | +1.098 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | Russia | Emina Malagich Sofia Prosvirnova Ekaterina Efremenkova Vera Rasskazova |
4:12.719 Q | ||||
2 | France | Tifany Huot Marchand Aurélie Monvoisin Gwendoline Daudet Aurelie Leveque |
4:13.362 Q | +0.643 | |||
3 | Germany | Anna Seidel Gina Jacobs Anna Katharina Gaertner Lisa Eckstein |
4:24.644 | +11.925 | |||
Hungary | Zsofia Konya Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet Sara Luca Bacskai Barbara Somogyi |
PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | Netherlands | Rianne de Vries Suzanne Schulting Selma Poutsma Xandra Velzeboer |
4:07.813 Q | ||||
2 | Italy | Martina Valcepina Cynthia Mascitto Arianna Sighel Gloria Ioriatti |
4:09.413 Q | +1.600 | |||
3 | Poland | Natalia Maliszewska Kamila Stormowska Nicola Mazur Gabriela Topolska |
4:09.708 | +1.895 | |||
4 | Czech Republic | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová Tereza Pfeiferova Petra Vanková Dominika Simandlová |
4:22.412 | +14.599 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | Netherlands | Suzanne Schulting Xandra Velzeboer Selma Poutsma Georgie Dalrymple |
4:07.420 Q | ||||
2 | Hungary | Zsofia Konya Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet Sara Luca Bacskai Maja Somodi |
4:20.750 Q | +13.330 | |||
3 | Ukraine | Mariya Dolgopolova Tetyana Zarvanska Uliana Dubrova Svitlana Repetska |
4:31.197 | +23.777 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | France | Tifany Huot Marchand Aurélie Monvoisin Gwendoline Daudet Aurelie Leveque |
4:16.167 Q | ||||
2 | Italy | Cynthia Mascitto Arianna Sighel Elena Viviani Gloria Ioriatti |
4:16.237 Q | +0.070 | |||
3 | Czech Republic | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová Tereza Pfeiferova Petra Vanková Dominika Simandlová |
4:18.953 q | +2.786 | |||
Bulgaria | Katrin Manoilova Zornica Pencheva Lilia Dzhustrova Anna Yakimova |
YC | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Members | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Members | Result | ||||
1 | Russia | Evgeniya Zakharova Sofia Prosvirnova Ekaterina Efremenkova Vera Rasskazova |
4:13.490 Q | ||||
2 | Poland | Natalia Maliszewska Kamila Stormowska Nicola Mazur Gabriela Topolska |
4:13.603 Q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Germany | Anna Seidel Gina Jacobs Anna Katharina Gaertner Lisa Eckstein |
4:13.628 q | +0.138 | |||
4 | Belarus | Volha Talayeva Hanna Izafatava Maryia Izafatava Yana Dambrouskaya |
4:21.637 | +8.147 |