Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Semen Elistratov Elistratov | Denis Ayrapetyan Ayrapetyan | Sjinkie Knegt Knegt |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:18.384 | ||||
2 Final A | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:15.242 | +-3.142 | |||
3 Final A | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 2:17.772 | +-0.612 | |||
4 Final A | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:17.999 | +-0.385 | |||
5 Final A | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:17.949 | +-0.435 | |||
6 Final A | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 2:18.949 | +0.565 | |||
7 Final A | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:19.029 | +0.645 | |||
8 Final B | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:23.329 | +4.945 | |||
9 Final B | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:20.314 | +1.930 | |||
10 Final B | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 2:20.350 | +1.966 | |||
11 Final B | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 2:21.753 | +3.369 | |||
12 Final B | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 2:17.241 | +-1.143 | |||
13 Final B | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:19.812 | +1.428 | |||
14 Final B | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 2:20.253 | +1.869 | |||
15 Semifinal | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 2:20.565 | +2.181 | |||
16 Semifinal | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:28.028 | +9.644 | |||
17 Semifinal | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:14.982 | +-3.402 | |||
18 Semifinal | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:17.563 | +-0.821 | |||
19 Semifinal | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 2:27.785 | +9.401 | |||
20 Semifinal | Nico Andermann | Austria | 2:21.181 | +2.797 | |||
21 Semifinal | Tristan Navarro | France | 2:27.042 | +8.658 | |||
22 Ranking Round | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:27.888 | +9.504 | |||
23 Ranking Round | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 2:18.718 | +0.334 | |||
24 Ranking Round | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 2:20.253 | +1.869 | |||
25 Ranking Round | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 2:27.601 | +9.217 | |||
26 Ranking Round | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:28.037 | +9.653 | |||
27 Ranking Round | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 2:24.481 | +6.097 | |||
28 Ranking Round | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 2:21.316 | +2.932 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:22.104 | +3.720 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:22.257 | +3.873 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:22.612 | +4.228 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 2:22.704 | +4.320 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 2:22.755 | +4.371 | |||
34 Ranking Round | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 2:13.288 | +-5.096 | |||
35 Ranking Round | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 2:16.130 | +-2.254 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 2:16.204 | +-2.180 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 2:18.515 | +0.131 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 2:35.038 | +16.654 | |||
Quarterfinal | Dominic Andermann | Austria | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Artsemi Slabodnik | Belarus | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Pawel Adamski | Poland | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:18.384 | ||||
2 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:18.521 | +0.137 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 2:18.561 | +0.177 | |||
4 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:18.660 | +0.276 | |||
5 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:18.893 | +0.509 | |||
6 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 2:18.949 | +0.565 | |||
7 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:19.029 | +0.645 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:40.915 | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:41.113 | +0.198 | |||
3 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 2:41.204 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 2:41.491 | +0.576 | |||
5 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 2:42.232 | +1.317 | |||
6 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:42.459 | +1.544 | |||
7 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 2:44.033 | +3.118 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:22.861 Q | ||||
2 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:23.101 Q | +0.240 | |||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:23.329 Q | +0.468 | |||
4 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 2:24.088 Q | +1.227 | |||
Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | DNF | |||||
Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | PEN | |||||
Tristan Navarro | France | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:17.949 Q | ||||
2 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:17.999 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 2:18.134 q | +0.185 | |||
4 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 2:18.477 Q | +0.528 | |||
5 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:19.846 q | +1.897 | |||
6 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:28.028 | +10.079 | |||
Nico Andermann | Austria | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 2:20.107 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:20.141 Q | +0.034 | |||
3 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 2:20.253 Q | +0.146 | |||
4 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:20.314 Q | +0.207 | |||
5 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 2:20.350 q | +0.243 | |||
6 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 2:20.565 | +0.458 | |||
7 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:35.338 | +15.231 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:32.770 | ||||
2 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 2:32.957 | +0.187 | |||
3 | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 2:33.019 | +0.249 | |||
4 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 2:33.204 | +0.434 | |||
5 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:35.862 | +3.092 | |||
6 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 2:35.985 | +3.215 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 2:21.316 | ||||
2 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:22.104 | +0.788 | |||
3 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:22.257 | +0.941 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:22.612 | +1.296 | |||
5 | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 2:22.704 | +1.388 | |||
6 | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 2:22.755 | +1.439 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 2:13.288 | ||||
2 | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 2:16.130 | +2.842 | |||
3 | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 2:16.204 | +2.916 | |||
4 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 2:18.515 | +5.227 | |||
5 | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 2:35.038 | +21.750 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:23.759 Q | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:23.882 Q | +0.123 | |||
3 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 2:24.977 q | +1.218 | |||
4 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:28.037 | +4.278 | |||
Pawel Adamski | Poland | PEN | |||||
Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:26.779 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:26.943 Q | +0.164 | |||
3 | Tristan Navarro | France | 2:27.042 q | +0.263 | |||
4 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 2:27.601 | +0.822 | |||
5 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 2:27.751 | +0.972 | |||
6 | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 2:28.929 | +2.150 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:25.649 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 2:25.860 Q | +0.211 | |||
3 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 2:26.060 q | +0.411 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:29.513 | +3.864 | |||
5 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:30.580 | +4.931 | |||
6 | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 2:35.453 | +9.804 | |||
Dominic Andermann | Austria | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:14.982 Q | ||||
2 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:15.242 Q | +0.260 | |||
3 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 2:17.241 q | +2.259 | |||
4 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 2:18.718 | +3.736 | |||
5 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 2:43.247 | +28.265 | |||
Shaoang Liu | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Artsemi Slabodnik | Belarus | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:20.355 Q | ||||
2 | Nico Andermann | Austria | 2:21.181 Q | +0.826 | |||
3 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 2:21.753 q | +1.398 | |||
4 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 2:24.481 | +4.126 | |||
5 | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 2:24.609 | +4.254 | |||
Reinis Berzins | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:17.563 Q | ||||
2 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 2:17.772 Q | +0.209 | |||
3 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:19.812 q | +2.249 | |||
4 | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 2:20.253 | +2.690 | |||
5 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:22.351 | +4.788 | |||
6 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 2:26.474 | +8.911 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 2:27.036 Q | ||||
2 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 2:27.785 Q | +0.749 | |||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:27.888 | +0.852 | |||
4 | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 2:29.787 | +2.751 | |||
5 | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 2:31.316 | +4.280 | |||
6 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:45.865 ADV | +18.829 | |||
Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN |