Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Konstantin Ivliev Ivliev | Pietro Sighel Sighel | Itzhak de Laat de Laat |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 40.623 | ||||
2 Final A | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 40.735 | +0.112 | |||
3 Final A | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 40.649 | +0.026 | |||
4 Final A | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.060 | +0.437 | |||
5 Final B | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 41.322 | +0.699 | |||
6 Final B | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 41.316 | +0.693 | |||
7 Final B | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.398 | +0.775 | |||
8 Final B | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 41.207 | +0.584 | |||
9 Final B | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 40.872 | +0.249 | |||
10 Semifinal | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.342 | +0.719 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 41.427 | +0.804 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Sébastien Lepape | France | 41.554 | +0.931 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 41.292 | +0.669 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 41.548 | +0.925 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 41.430 | +0.807 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 42.013 | +1.390 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Nico Andermann | Austria | |||||
18 Quarterfinal | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 42.781 | +2.158 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 41.731 | +1.108 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Artsemi Slabodnik | Belarus | 42.955 | +2.332 | |||
21 Ranking Round | Pawel Adamski | Poland | 42.406 | +1.783 | |||
22 Ranking Round | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 42.444 | +1.821 | |||
23 Ranking Round | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 42.641 | +2.018 | |||
24 Ranking Round | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 42.664 | +2.041 | |||
25 Ranking Round | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 45.098 | +4.475 | |||
26 Ranking Round | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 42.679 | +2.056 | |||
27 Ranking Round | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 42.826 | +2.203 | |||
28 Ranking Round | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 43.185 | +2.562 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 43.341 | +2.718 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 43.040 | +2.417 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 43.335 | +2.712 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 43.337 | +2.714 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 42.488 | +1.865 | |||
34 Ranking Round | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 42.508 | +1.885 | |||
35 Ranking Round | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 43.288 | +2.665 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 44.538 | +3.915 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 43.588 | +2.965 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 44.927 | +4.304 | |||
39 Ranking Round | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 45.047 | +4.424 | |||
40 Ranking Round | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 45.985 | +5.362 | |||
41 Ranking Round | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | WDW | ||||
Heats | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | PEN | ||||
Heats | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | PEN | ||||
Heats | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | ||||
Heats | Tristan Navarro | France | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 40.779 | ||||
2 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 40.896 | +0.117 | |||
3 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 41.056 | +0.277 | |||
4 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.190 | +0.411 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 41.525 | ||||
2 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 41.623 | +0.098 | |||
3 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.698 | +0.173 | |||
4 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 42.005 | +0.480 | |||
5 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 42.132 | +0.607 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 40.649 Q | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.060 Q | +0.411 | |||
3 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 41.552 Q | +0.903 | |||
4 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 56.648 Q | +15.999 | |||
5 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:13.163 ADV | +32.514 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 40.623 Q | ||||
2 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 40.735 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 49.401 Q | +8.778 | |||
4 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 50.512 Q | +9.889 | |||
5 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:28.341 | +47.718 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 40.676 Q | ||||
2 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 40.835 Q | +0.159 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 40.872 q | +0.196 | |||
4 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 41.292 | +0.616 | |||
5 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 42.781 | +2.105 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 41.316 Q | ||||
2 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.398 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 41.427 | +0.111 | |||
4 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 41.548 | +0.232 | |||
5 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 41.731 | +0.415 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 40.891 Q | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.068 Q | +0.177 | |||
3 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 41.207 q | +0.316 | |||
4 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 41.430 | +0.539 | |||
5 | Nico Andermann | Austria | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 41.322 Q | ||||
2 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.342 Q | +0.020 | |||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 41.554 | +0.232 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 42.013 | +0.691 | |||
5 | Artsemi Slabodnik | Belarus | 42.955 | +1.633 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pawel Adamski | Poland | 42.406 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 42.444 | +0.038 | |||
3 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 42.641 | +0.235 | |||
4 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 42.664 | +0.258 | |||
5 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 45.098 | +2.692 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 42.679 | ||||
2 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 42.826 | +0.147 | |||
3 | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 43.185 | +0.506 | |||
4 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 43.341 | +0.662 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 43.040 | ||||
2 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 43.335 | +0.295 | |||
3 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 43.337 | +0.297 | |||
Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | ||||||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 42.488 | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 42.508 | +0.020 | |||
3 | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 43.288 | +0.800 | |||
4 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 44.538 | +2.050 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 43.588 | ||||
2 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 44.927 | +1.339 | |||
3 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 45.047 | +1.459 | |||
4 | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 45.985 | +2.397 | |||
Heats - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.760 Q | ||||
2 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 43.581 Q | +1.821 | |||
3 | Sebastian Hydzik | Poland | 43.631 | +1.871 | |||
4 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 44.087 | +2.327 | |||
5 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 44.612 | +2.852 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.959 Q | ||||
2 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 42.082 Q | +0.123 | |||
3 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 42.331 | +0.372 | |||
4 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 45.558 | +3.599 | |||
Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Konstantin Ivliev | Russia | 41.153 Q | ||||
2 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.627 Q | +0.474 | |||
3 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 41.640 q | +0.487 | |||
4 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 43.772 | +2.619 | |||
5 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 43.871 | +2.718 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 41.927 Q | ||||
2 | Nico Andermann | Austria | 42.478 Q | +0.551 | |||
3 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 44.612 | +2.685 | |||
4 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 44.724 | +2.797 | |||
5 | Muhammed Emir Han | Türkiye | 55.328 | +13.401 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 42.091 Q | ||||
2 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 42.142 Q | +0.051 | |||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 42.444 | +0.353 | |||
4 | Vladyslav Nemiro | Ukraine | 58.970 | +16.879 | |||
5 | Valentino Pintar Senica | Slovenia | 1:09.463 | +27.372 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 41.551 Q | ||||
2 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 41.723 Q | +0.172 | |||
3 | Mateusz Mikolajuk | Poland | 42.350 | +0.799 | |||
4 | Artsemi Slabodnik | Belarus | 1:00.626 ADV | +19.075 | |||
Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 41.819 Q | ||||
2 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 42.519 Q | +0.700 | |||
3 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 43.156 | +1.337 | |||
4 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 43.165 | +1.346 | |||
Reinis Berzins | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 41.530 Q | ||||
2 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 41.901 Q | +0.371 | |||
3 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 42.372 | +0.842 | |||
4 | Mikita Migdaleov | Belarus | 1:00.387 | +18.857 | |||
Tristan Navarro | France | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 41.186 Q | ||||
2 | John-Henry Krueger | Hungary | 41.745 Q | +0.559 | |||
3 | Pawel Adamski | Poland | 41.863 | +0.677 | |||
4 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 41.965 | +0.779 | |||
5 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 41.968 | +0.782 |