Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin | Shaoang Liu Liu | Semen Elistratov Elistratov |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:13.579 | ||||
2 Final A | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 2:13.665 | +0.086 | |||
3 Final A | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:13.740 | +0.161 | |||
4 Final A | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:13.896 | +0.317 | |||
5 Final A | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:14.108 | +0.529 | |||
6 Final A | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:13.972 | +0.393 | |||
7 Final A | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 2:13.937 | +0.358 | |||
8 Final B | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 2:14.236 | +0.657 | |||
9 Final B | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:17.516 | +3.937 | |||
10 Final B | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:19.573 | +5.994 | |||
11 Final B | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:17.394 | +3.815 | |||
12 Final B | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 2:14.361 | +0.782 | |||
13 Final B | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:21.180 | +7.601 | |||
14 Final B | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 2:25.885 | +12.306 | |||
15 Semifinal | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 2:21.726 | +8.147 | |||
16 Semifinal | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:17.591 | +4.012 | |||
17 Semifinal | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 2:15.787 | +2.208 | |||
18 Semifinal | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 2:17.719 | +4.140 | |||
19 Semifinal | Dmitry Migunov | France | 2:19.792 | +6.213 | |||
20 Semifinal | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 2:57.702 | +44.123 | |||
21 Semifinal | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:24.679 | +11.100 | |||
22 Ranking Round | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 2:24.110 | +10.531 | |||
23 Ranking Round | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 2:20.982 | +7.403 | |||
24 Ranking Round | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:26.673 | +13.094 | |||
25 Ranking Round | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 2:28.908 | +15.329 | |||
26 Ranking Round | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 2:20.340 | +6.761 | |||
27 Ranking Round | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 2:25.886 | +12.307 | |||
28 Ranking Round | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:26.065 | +12.486 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:13.148 | +-0.431 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:13.366 | +-0.213 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 2:14.413 | +0.834 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 2:15.148 | +1.569 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 2:15.306 | +1.727 | |||
34 Ranking Round | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:17.632 | +4.053 | |||
35 Ranking Round | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 2:29.061 | +15.482 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 2:36.070 | +22.491 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 2:28.958 | +15.379 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:31.710 | +18.131 | |||
39 Ranking Round | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 2:23.518 | +9.939 | |||
40 Ranking Round | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:27.214 | +13.635 | |||
41 Ranking Round | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 2:32.508 | +18.929 | |||
Quarterfinal | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | PEN | ||||
Quarterfinal | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:13.579 | ||||
2 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 2:13.665 | +0.086 | |||
3 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:13.740 | +0.161 | |||
4 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:13.896 | +0.317 | |||
5 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:14.108 | +0.529 | |||
6 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:14.511 | +0.932 | |||
Thibaut Fauconnet | France | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 2:29.801 | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:29.824 | +0.023 | |||
3 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:29.981 | +0.180 | |||
4 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:30.082 | +0.281 | |||
5 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 2:30.163 | +0.362 | |||
6 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:30.569 | +0.768 | |||
7 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 3:03.220 | +33.419 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:19.340 Q | ||||
2 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:19.460 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:19.573 Q | +0.233 | |||
4 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:21.180 Q | +1.840 | |||
5 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 2:21.726 | +2.386 | |||
6 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 2:48.769 ADV | +29.429 | |||
Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 2:17.151 Q | ||||
2 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:17.229 Q | +0.078 | |||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:17.394 Q | +0.243 | |||
4 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:17.516 Q | +0.365 | |||
5 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 2:17.591 | +0.440 | |||
6 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 2:17.719 | +0.568 | |||
7 | Dmitry Migunov | France | 2:25.207 | +8.056 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 2:13.937 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:13.972 Q | +0.035 | |||
3 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:14.018 q | +0.081 | |||
4 | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 2:14.236 Q | +0.299 | |||
5 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 2:14.361 q | +0.424 | |||
6 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 2:15.787 | +1.850 | |||
7 | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 2:29.330 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 2:29.515 | +0.185 | |||
3 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:29.621 | +0.291 | |||
4 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 2:29.654 | +0.324 | |||
5 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 2:29.660 | +0.330 | |||
6 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 2:31.774 | +2.444 | |||
7 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:34.320 | +4.990 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:13.148 | ||||
2 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:13.366 | +0.218 | |||
3 | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 2:14.413 | +1.265 | |||
4 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 2:15.148 | +2.000 | |||
5 | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 2:15.306 | +2.158 | |||
6 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:17.632 | +4.484 | |||
7 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 2:29.061 | +15.913 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 2:36.070 | ||||
2 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 2:36.215 | +0.145 | |||
3 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:36.372 | +0.302 | |||
4 | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 2:36.881 | +0.811 | |||
5 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:37.045 | +0.975 | |||
6 | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 2:40.118 | +4.048 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:18.734 Q | ||||
2 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 2:22.101 Q | +3.367 | |||
3 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 2:24.105 q | +5.371 | |||
4 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 2:26.065 | +7.331 | |||
5 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 2:29.670 | +10.936 | |||
6 | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 2:57.702 ADV | +38.968 | |||
Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 2:22.135 Q | ||||
2 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 2:22.189 Q | +0.054 | |||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 2:24.203 q | +2.068 | |||
4 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 2:25.886 | +3.751 | |||
5 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 2:25.967 | +3.832 | |||
6 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 2:27.214 | +5.079 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:19.761 Q | ||||
2 | Dmitry Migunov | France | 2:19.792 Q | +0.031 | |||
3 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 2:19.918 q | +0.157 | |||
4 | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 2:20.982 | +1.221 | |||
5 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:22.381 | +2.620 | |||
6 | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 2:23.518 | +3.757 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 2:23.800 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 2:23.811 Q | +0.011 | |||
3 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 2:24.006 q | +0.206 | |||
4 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 2:24.110 | +0.310 | |||
5 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2:27.161 | +3.361 | |||
6 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 2:28.958 | +5.158 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:24.679 Q | ||||
2 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 2:25.885 Q | +1.206 | |||
3 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 2:26.673 | +1.994 | |||
4 | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 2:26.840 | +2.161 | |||
5 | Sébastien Lepape | France | ADV | ||||
Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 2:28.527 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:28.792 Q | +0.265 | |||
3 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 2:28.908 | +0.381 | |||
4 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 2:30.140 | +1.613 | |||
5 | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 2:31.017 | +2.490 | |||
6 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 2:31.710 | +3.183 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 2:19.934 Q | ||||
2 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 2:19.946 Q | +0.012 | |||
3 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 2:20.052 q | +0.118 | |||
4 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 2:20.340 | +0.406 | |||
5 | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 2:32.508 | +12.574 | |||
6 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 2:47.316 | +27.382 | |||
Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | PEN |