Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Elise Christie Christie | Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Anna Seidel Seidel |
1000m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:33.285 | ||||
2 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:33.347 | ||||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:33.440 | ||||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:53.928 | ||||
1000m - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:34.250 | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:34.335 | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:34.450 | ||||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.025 | ||||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:32.778 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:32.931 Q | ||||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:33.047 Q | ||||
4 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:33.103 Q | ||||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.529 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:32.893 Q | ||||
3 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:33.526 Q | ||||
4 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:33.748 Q | ||||
5 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:33.946 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:32.021 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:32.423 Q | ||||
3 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 1:32.819 | ||||
4 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:54.871 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:33.560 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:33.789 Q | ||||
3 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:33.884 | ||||
4 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:35.043 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:34.988 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.909 Q | ||||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:53.100 ADV | ||||
Emina Malagich | Russia | PEN | |||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:40.062 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:40.250 Q | ||||
3 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 1:40.442 | ||||
4 | Selma Poutsma | France | 1:40.520 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:37.383 | ||||
2 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:37.580 | ||||
Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:39.231 | ||||
2 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 1:39.344 | ||||
3 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:39.479 | ||||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:44.601 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:36.539 | ||||
2 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:36.598 | ||||
3 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:40.152 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:36.791 | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:37.030 | ||||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:38.636 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:40.441 | ||||
2 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 1:40.663 | ||||
3 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:40.826 | ||||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:40.964 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 1:40.938 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:41.614 Q | ||||
3 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:42.574 | ||||
4 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:43.191 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:44.408 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | France | 1:44.833 Q | ||||
3 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:44.946 | ||||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:45.140 | ||||
5 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:47.870 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:39.879 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:39.976 Q | ||||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:40.261 | ||||
4 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:46.447 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:37.394 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:37.486 Q | ||||
3 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:37.965 | ||||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:38.193 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:35.352 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:35.424 Q | ||||
3 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 1:58.432 | ||||
4 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:00.833 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:40.059 Q | ||||
2 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:40.159 Q | ||||
3 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:40.243 | ||||
4 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 1:40.266 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:36.677 Q | ||||
2 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:36.789 Q | ||||
3 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:36.893 | ||||
4 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:38.352 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:36.781 Q | ||||
2 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 1:36.986 Q | ||||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:37.208 | ||||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden |