Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Elise Christie Christie | Jorien ter Mors ter Mors | Suzanne Schulting Schulting |
1500m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:39.510 | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:39.591 | ||||
3 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:39.662 | ||||
4 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:39.859 | ||||
5 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 2:40.000 | ||||
6 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:40.164 | ||||
1500m - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:40.412 | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 2:40.847 | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 2:40.938 | ||||
4 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:41.174 | ||||
5 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 2:41.237 | ||||
6 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 2:41.380 | ||||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:27.036 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:27.263 Q | ||||
3 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 2:27.470 Q | ||||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 2:27.691 Q | ||||
5 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 2:28.710 | ||||
6 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 2:29.426 | ||||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:41.868 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:42.538 Q | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 2:44.079 Q | ||||
4 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:44.295 Q | ||||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:44.484 | ||||
6 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:45.161 | ||||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:34.992 Q | ||||
2 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 2:35.055 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:35.132 Q | ||||
4 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 2:35.248 Q | ||||
5 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 2:35.339 | ||||
6 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 2:36.156 | ||||
7 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 2:46.865 | ||||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:50.278 | ||||
2 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 2:50.390 | ||||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 2:51.065 | ||||
4 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | |||||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:28.621 | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:29.535 | ||||
3 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:32.846 | ||||
4 | Selma Poutsma | France | 2:38.698 | ||||
Volha Talayeva | Belarus | PEN | |||||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 2:39.245 | ||||
2 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 2:39.634 | ||||
3 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 2:45.517 | ||||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
Alica Porubská | Slovakia | PEN | |||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:32.974 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:33.103 Q | ||||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:33.267 Q | ||||
4 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 2:33.809 | ||||
5 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 2:33.861 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:56.718 Q | ||||
2 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 3:00.816 Q | ||||
3 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 3:10.680 Q | ||||
4 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 3:21.590 ADV | ||||
5 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 3:31.533 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:34.169 Q | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 2:34.366 Q | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 2:34.462 Q | ||||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:34.722 | ||||
5 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 2:34.742 | ||||
6 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 2:35.140 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:40.422 Q | ||||
2 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 2:41.170 Q | ||||
3 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 2:41.276 Q | ||||
4 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 2:41.353 | ||||
5 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 2:41.659 | ||||
6 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:45.263 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:34.720 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:35.405 Q | ||||
3 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 2:35.993 Q | ||||
4 | Selma Poutsma | France | 2:36.157 | ||||
5 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 2:38.386 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:38.060 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 2:38.152 Q | ||||
3 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 2:38.197 Q | ||||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:47.812 | ||||
5 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:49.508 | ||||
6 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine |