Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Elise Christie Christie | Lara van Ruijven van Ruijven | Veronique Pierron Pierron |
500m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.923 | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 45.106 | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 45.492 | ||||
4 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 50.192 | ||||
5 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:12.648 | ||||
500m - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
1 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 44.945 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 45.237 Q | ||||
3 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:06.220 ADV | ||||
Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | PEN | |||||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.653 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 44.514 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 44.622 Q | ||||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 44.728 Q | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.457 Q | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 44.881 Q | ||||
3 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 44.979 | ||||
4 | Selma Poutsma | France | 45.013 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 44.698 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 44.876 Q | ||||
3 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 45.131 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 45.324 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 45.881 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 45.999 Q | ||||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 46.012 | ||||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.577 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 44.756 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 44.887 Q | ||||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 45.255 | ||||
4 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 45.303 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 46.095 | ||||
2 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 46.422 | ||||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 47.036 | ||||
Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | PEN | |||||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 46.794 | ||||
2 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 46.912 | ||||
3 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 46.960 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 44.971 Q | ||||
2 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 45.120 Q | ||||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 46.365 | ||||
4 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 46.621 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 45.652 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.889 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 46.230 q | ||||
Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | PEN | |||||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 44.684 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 44.810 Q | ||||
3 | Selma Poutsma | France | 44.949 q | ||||
4 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 45.461 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.943 Q | ||||
2 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 45.451 Q | ||||
3 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 46.929 | ||||
4 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 46.951 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.304 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 44.482 Q | ||||
3 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 46.114 q | ||||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 46.180 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 44.819 Q | ||||
2 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 44.948 Q | ||||
3 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 45.130 q | ||||
4 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 45.979 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 46.041 | ||||
2 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 48.695 | ||||
3 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 48.774 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 47.357 | ||||
2 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 47.561 | ||||
3 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | |||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 46.122 | ||||
2 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 46.256 | ||||
3 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 47.287 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronique Pierron | France | 45.459 Q | ||||
2 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 45.492 Q | ||||
3 | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 46.024 q | ||||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 47.395 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 45.489 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | France | 45.601 Q | ||||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 46.414 q | ||||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 47.090 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 44.001 Q | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.078 Q | ||||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 45.745 q | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 45.264 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 45.429 Q | ||||
3 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:18.594 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 45.736 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.847 Q | ||||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 46.195 q | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jaszapati | Hungary | 45.473 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 45.564 Q | ||||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 45.965 q | ||||
4 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 46.374 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 45.015 Q | ||||
2 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 46.223 Q | ||||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 46.521 | ||||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 46.876 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 44.424 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 45.002 Q | ||||
3 | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 45.678 q | ||||
4 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 47.965 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 45.089 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 45.135 Q | ||||
3 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 46.490 | ||||
4 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 48.808 |