Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sjinkie Knegt Knegt | Semion Elistratov Elistratov | Dmitry Migunov Migunov |
500m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.920 | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 42.005 | ||||
3 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 42.645 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 43.336 | ||||
500m - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 42.290 | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 42.342 | ||||
3 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 42.464 | ||||
4 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 43.526 | ||||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 41.539 Q | ||||
2 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.651 Q | ||||
3 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 41.872 Q | ||||
4 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 42.108 Q | ||||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 41.597 Q | ||||
2 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 42.111 Q | ||||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 42.171 Q | ||||
4 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 42.174 Q | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 41.518 Q | ||||
2 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 41.648 Q | ||||
3 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 41.763 | ||||
4 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 42.563 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.770 Q | ||||
2 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 42.067 Q | ||||
3 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 42.390 | ||||
4 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 58.270 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 42.177 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 42.257 Q | ||||
3 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 42.265 | ||||
4 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | |||||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 41.475 Q | ||||
2 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 41.630 Q | ||||
3 | Jens Almey | Belgium | 42.563 | ||||
4 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | |||||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 43.374 | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 43.665 | ||||
3 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 43.824 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | 43.614 | ||||
2 | Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | 43.893 | ||||
3 | Firat Yardimci | Turkey | 52.697 | ||||
4 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:05.908 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 42.507 Q | ||||
2 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 42.693 Q | ||||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 43.893 | ||||
Artem Kozlov | Russia | PEN | |||||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 42.250 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 43.078 Q | ||||
3 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 43.335 q | ||||
4 | Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | 43.559 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 42.352 Q | ||||
2 | Jens Almey | Belgium | 43.152 Q | ||||
3 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 43.547 | ||||
4 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | |||||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 41.789 Q | ||||
2 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 41.913 Q | ||||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 41.923 q | ||||
4 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 43.193 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.732 Q | ||||
2 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 41.789 Q | ||||
3 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 42.619 q | ||||
4 | Firat Yardimci | Turkey | 42.830 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 41.566 Q | ||||
2 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 41.831 Q | ||||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 43.432 q | ||||
4 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | 44.545 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | 44.918 | ||||
2 | Menderes Eren | Turkey | 44.987 | ||||
3 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 47.967 | ||||
4 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | |||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 45.135 | ||||
2 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | 45.282 | ||||
3 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 46.989 | ||||
4 | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | 49.085 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 43.326 | ||||
2 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 43.592 | ||||
3 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 46.554 | ||||
4 | Philemon Rainer | Austria | 46.966 | ||||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 44.053 | ||||
2 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 44.447 | ||||
3 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 44.654 | ||||
4 | Oliver Ringer | Slovakia | 47.832 | ||||
5 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | Spain | 50.110 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 42.717 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 43.561 Q | ||||
3 | Menderes Eren | Turkey | 44.194 | ||||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 44.314 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 42.265 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 43.949 Q | ||||
3 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 43.987 | ||||
4 | Philemon Rainer | Austria | 47.183 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Artem Kozlov | Russia | 43.689 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 43.781 Q | ||||
3 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 47.500 | ||||
4 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 59.005 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 42.571 Q | ||||
2 | Firat Yardimci | Turkey | 44.599 Q | ||||
3 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 45.805 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 42.472 Q | ||||
2 | Jens Almey | Belgium | 42.844 Q | ||||
3 | Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | 43.877 q | ||||
4 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 48.038 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 42.808 Q | ||||
2 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 43.760 Q | ||||
3 | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | 50.067 | ||||
4 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | Spain | 50.477 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 42.444 Q | ||||
2 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 44.025 Q | ||||
3 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | 44.527 | ||||
4 | Oliver Ringer | Slovakia | |||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.935 Q | ||||
2 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 42.058 Q | ||||
3 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 44.504 | ||||
4 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 41.980 Q | ||||
2 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 42.728 Q | ||||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 43.074 q | ||||
4 | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 45.261 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 42.480 Q | ||||
2 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | 44.704 Q | ||||
3 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 44.819 | ||||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 42.798 Q | ||||
2 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 43.894 Q | ||||
3 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | 44.902 | ||||
4 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 44.903 |