Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Semion Elistratov Elistratov | Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin | Vincent Jeanne Jeanne |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 91 | ||||
2 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 50 | ||||
3 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 44 | ||||
4 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 40 | ||||
5 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 32 | ||||
6 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | 29 | ||||
7 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 26 | ||||
8 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 19 | ||||
9 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 7 | ||||
10 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 5 | ||||
11 | Artem Kozlov | Russia | 5 | ||||
12 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 3 | ||||
13 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1 | ||||
14 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | |||||
15 | Jens Almey | Belgium | |||||
16 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | |||||
17 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | |||||
18 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | |||||
19 | Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | |||||
20 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | |||||
21 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | |||||
22 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | |||||
23 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | |||||
24 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
25 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
26 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
27 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | |||||
28 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
29 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | |||||
30 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | |||||
31 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | |||||
32 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | |||||
33 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | |||||
34 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | |||||
35 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
36 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | |||||
37 | Philemon Rainer | Austria | |||||
38 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | Spain | |||||
39 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
40 | Oliver Ringer | Slovakia | |||||
41 | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | |||||
42 | Einar Agdestein | Norway |