Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sjinkie Knegt Knegt | Freek van der Wart van der Wart | Semion Elistratov Elistratov |
1000m - Finals - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000m - Finals - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:27.775 | ||||
2 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 1:27.936 | ||||
3 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.245 | ||||
4 | Victor An | Russia | 1:29.810 | ||||
1000m - Finals - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Finals - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 1:27.165 | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:27.233 | ||||
3 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:27.284 | ||||
4 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:28.847 | ||||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 1:28.491 Q | ||||
2 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:28.553 Q | ||||
3 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:28.621 | ||||
4 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:28.839 | ||||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:26.272 Q | ||||
2 | Victor An | Russia | 1:26.339 Q | ||||
3 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 1:26.468 | ||||
4 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:26.598 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Victor An | Russia | 1:29.096 Q | ||||
2 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 1:29.126 Q | ||||
3 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:29.209 | ||||
4 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:29.433 | ||||
5 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:29.538 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:25.413 Q | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:25.744 Q | ||||
3 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | 1:25.795 | ||||
4 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:25.925 | ||||
Vincent Jeanne | France | PEN | |||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.385 Q | ||||
2 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 1:28.474 Q | ||||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:28.702 | ||||
4 | Firat Yardimci | Turkey | 1:30.461 | ||||
5 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | 1:30.467 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:29.417 Q | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:29.472 Q | ||||
3 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 1:29.769 | ||||
Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | PEN | |||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:29.837 | ||||
2 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | 1:30.322 | ||||
3 | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 1:31.728 | ||||
4 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:38.546 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 1:32.345 | ||||
2 | Matej Filip | Slovakia | 1:32.867 | ||||
3 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | 1:33.237 | ||||
Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | PEN | |||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:29.175 | ||||
2 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.552 | ||||
3 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | 1:30.276 | ||||
4 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | Spain | 1:33.893 | ||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 1:35.020 | ||||
2 | Mikkel Kirkegaard Oritsland | Denmark | 1:35.406 | ||||
3 | Max Backström | Luxembourg | 1:35.463 | ||||
4 | Victor Martinez-Blanch | Spain | 1:37.031 | ||||
5 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Necmettin Berk Yetisken | Turkey | 1:35.870 | ||||
2 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 1:36.362 | ||||
3 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:36.622 | ||||
Szymon Wilczyk | Poland | PEN | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 1:31.207 Q | ||||
2 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | 1:33.347 Q | ||||
3 | Mikkel Kirkegaard Oritsland | Denmark | 1:36.839 | ||||
Martin Kolenc | Croatia | DNS | |||||
Paul Stanley | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Victor An | Russia | 1:30.416 Q | ||||
2 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 1:30.832 Q | ||||
3 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:31.442 | ||||
4 | Matej Filip | Slovakia | 1:36.289 | ||||
5 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:36.872 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:30.801 Q | ||||
2 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | 1:31.064 Q | ||||
3 | Necmettin Berk Yetisken | Turkey | 1:31.758 | ||||
4 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | 1:33.171 | ||||
5 | Max Backström | Luxembourg | 1:34.969 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:31.349 Q | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:31.667 Q | ||||
3 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:32.380 | ||||
4 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:33.656 | ||||
5 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:38.973 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:37.283 Q | ||||
2 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:37.483 Q | ||||
3 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | 1:37.664 | ||||
4 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | Spain | 1:44.048 | ||||
Miodrag Popovic | Serbia | DNF | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 1:29.075 Q | ||||
2 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 1:29.138 Q | ||||
3 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:31.891 | ||||
4 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:28.268 Q | ||||
2 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 1:28.299 Q | ||||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:30.187 | ||||
4 | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 1:32.374 | ||||
5 | Victor Martinez-Blanch | Spain | 1:35.451 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:29.274 Q | ||||
2 | Firat Yardimci | Turkey | 1:29.854 Q | ||||
3 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | 1:36.143 | ||||
Christoph Schubert | Germany | PEN | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:28.265 Q | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:28.446 Q | ||||
3 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 1:30.197 | ||||
4 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:40.921 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:31.519 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:31.789 Q | ||||
3 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 1:32.220 | ||||
4 | Szymon Wilczyk | Poland | 1:32.431 |