Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sjinkie Knegt Knegt | Semion Elistratov Elistratov | Niels Kerstholt Kerstholt |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 2:15.303 | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:15.428 | ||||
3 | Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | 2:15.578 | ||||
4 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | 2:15.599 | ||||
5 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 2:15.836 | ||||
6 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 2:16.045 | ||||
7 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 2:25.007 | ||||
8 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:55.098 | ||||
9 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | |||||
10 | Vladimir Grigorev | Russia | |||||
11 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
12 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | |||||
13 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
14 | Richard Shoebridge | Great Britain | |||||
15 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
16 | Robert Seifert | Germany | |||||
17 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | |||||
18 | Jeremy Masson | France | |||||
19 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
20 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | |||||
21 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
22 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
23 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
24 | Muekerrem Top | Turkey | |||||
25 | Paul Herrmann | Germany | |||||
26 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | |||||
27 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
28 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
29 | Declan Hiscox | Austria | |||||
30 | Selim Tanrikulu | Turkey | |||||
31 | Adam Filipowicz | Poland | |||||
32 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | |||||
33 | Smogar Darko | Croatia | |||||
34 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | |||||
35 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
36 | Alvaro Pena | Spain | |||||
37 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | |||||
38 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
39 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
40 | Jonathan Lopez | Spain | |||||
41 | Denis Brkic | Serbia | |||||
41 | Jose Cavalli | Switzerland | |||||
43 | Sergei Kudria | Israel | |||||
44 | Lasse Wilms | Denmark | |||||
45 | Dusan Stamenkovic | Serbia | |||||
46 | Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | |||||
Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | PEN | |||||
0 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | PEN |