Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Haralds Silovs Silovs | Niels Kerstholt Kerstholt | Nicola Rodigari Rodigari |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | 89 | ||||
2 | Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | 47 | ||||
3 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 42 | ||||
4 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 36 | ||||
5 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 21 | ||||
6 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | 21 | ||||
7 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 18 | ||||
8 | Gabor Galambos | Hungary | 16 | ||||
9 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | 8 | ||||
10 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 8 | ||||
11 | Paul Herrmann | Germany | 5 | ||||
12 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 3 | ||||
13 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
14 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | |||||
15 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | |||||
16 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
17 | Peter Darazs | Hungary | |||||
18 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
19 | Tomas Greschner | Slovakia | |||||
20 | Ingmar van Riel | Netherlands | |||||
21 | Serge Plancher | France | |||||
22 | Roberto Serra | Italy | |||||
23 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
24 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
25 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | |||||
26 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | |||||
27 | Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | |||||
28 | Milos Vigas | Slovakia | |||||
29 | Sergei Yakushkov | Belarus | |||||
30 | David Grossenbacher | Switzerland | |||||
31 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
32 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
33 | Sergei Kastov | Israel | |||||
34 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
35 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
36 | Karl Lindqvist | Sweden | |||||
37 | Zsolt Istvan Pataki | Romania | |||||
38 | Jeremy Masson | France | |||||
39 | Paulius Glusinas | Lithuania | |||||
40 | Jakov Dolinic | Croatia | |||||
41 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
42 | Urban Kalsek | Slovenia |