Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Nicola Rodigari Rodigari | Pieter Gysel Gysel | Nicola Franceschina Franceschina |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 2:21.500 | ||||
2 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | 2:21.595 | ||||
3 | Nicola Franceschina | Italy | 2:21.814 | ||||
4 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | 2:22.033 | ||||
5 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 2:22.171 | ||||
6 | Cees Juffermans | Netherlands | 2:22.177 | ||||
7 | Vladimir Grigorev | Ukraine | 2:22.473 | ||||
8 | Tomas Greschner | Slovakia | 2:22.728 | ||||
9 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
10 | Fabio Carta | Italy | |||||
11 | Robbert-Kees Boer | Netherlands | |||||
12 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | |||||
13 | Tom Iveson | Great Britain | |||||
14 | Zoltan Kristo | Romania | |||||
15 | Arian Nachbar | Germany | |||||
16 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | |||||
17 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | |||||
18 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
19 | Peter Darazs | Hungary | |||||
20 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | |||||
21 | Karol Bobowicz | Poland | |||||
22 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
23 | Sebastian Praus | Germany | |||||
24 | Jelle De Bruyn | Belgium | |||||
25 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
26 | David Grossenbacher | Switzerland | |||||
27 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
28 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
29 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | |||||
30 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | |||||
31 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | |||||
32 | Benjamin Koch | Austria | |||||
33 | Sascha Lauber | Switzerland | |||||
34 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
35 | Zsolt Istvan Pataki | Romania | |||||
36 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
37 | Stasys Karpovicius | Lithuania | |||||
38 | David Mano Loth | Hungary | |||||
39 | Miodrag Popovic | Serbia and Montenegro | |||||
40 | Sergei Kastov | Israel | |||||
41 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
42 | Ivan Belov | Belarus | |||||
43 | Lauge Hye Langkjer | Denmark | |||||
44 | Dejan Horvacki | Serbia and Montenegro | |||||
Matus Uzak | Slovakia | PEN | |||||
Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | PEN |