Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Park Ji Won Park | Stijn Desmet Desmet | Steven Dubois Dubois |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:26.003 | ||||
2 Final A | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:24.934 | +-1.069 | |||
3 Final A | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:24.253 | +-1.750 | |||
4 Final A | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:25.154 | +-0.849 | |||
5 Final A | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 1:24.773 | +-1.230 | |||
6 Final B | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:24.330 | +-1.673 | |||
7 Final B | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:24.150 | +-1.853 | |||
8 Final B | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:26.174 | +0.171 | |||
9 Final B | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:25.102 | +-0.901 | |||
10 Semifinal | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:25.193 | +-0.810 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:25.272 | +-0.731 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:26.780 | +0.777 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Lin Xiaojun | China | 1:26.884 | +0.881 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Pascal Dion | Canada | 1:24.540 | +-1.463 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Niall Treacy | Great Britain | 1:25.956 | +-0.047 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Lukasz Kuczynski | Poland | 1:25.634 | +-0.369 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Caleb Park | United States | 1:26.973 | +0.970 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:26.210 | +0.207 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:24.584 | +-1.419 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:27.550 | +1.547 | |||
21 Quarterfinal | Luca Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:25.102 | +-0.901 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Félix Roussel | Canada | 1:25.975 | +-0.028 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:25.239 | +-0.764 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Yanghun Ben Jung | Germany | 1:26.193 | +0.190 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:25.452 | +-0.551 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:26.350 | +0.347 | |||
27 Repechage Semifinal | Quentin Fercoq | France | 1:29.121 | +3.118 | |||
28 Repechage Semifinal | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:28.339 | +2.336 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Dániel Tiborcz | Hungary | 1:28.354 | +2.351 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Diané Sellier | Poland | 1:26.895 | +0.892 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 1:30.194 | +4.191 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Lukas MacDonald | New Zealand | 1:31.083 | +5.080 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Chonlachart Taprom | Thailand | 1:28.011 | +2.008 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Stefan-Alexander Kumurdjiev | Bulgaria | 1:30.120 | +4.117 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:30.444 | +4.441 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 1:27.569 | +1.566 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Tibor Komericki | Slovenia | 1:30.268 | +4.265 | |||
38 Repechage Quarterfinal | Bence Nógrádi | Hungary | 1:30.695 | +4.692 | |||
39 Repechage Quarterfinal | Danylo Fedorenko | Ukraine | 1:28.867 | +2.864 | |||
40 Repechage Quarterfinal | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:27.342 | +1.339 | |||
41 Repechage Quarterfinal | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:30.885 | +4.882 | |||
42 Repechage Quarterfinal | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:29.536 | +3.533 | |||
43 Repechage Quarterfinal | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:27.844 | +1.841 | |||
44 Repechage Quarterfinal | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 1:30.497 | +4.494 | |||
45 Repechage Quarterfinal | Ryo Ong | Singapore | 1:30.878 | +4.875 | |||
46 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kwok Tsz Fung | Hong Kong, China | 1:33.177 | +7.174 | |||
47 Repechage Quarterfinal | Jakub Karabin | Slovakia | 1:33.407 | +7.404 | |||
48 Repechage Quarterfinal | Adriaan Dewagtere | Belgium | 1:29.387 | +3.384 | |||
49 Repechage Quarterfinal | Nico Andermann | Austria | 1:31.256 | +5.253 | |||
50 Heats | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 1:30.831 | +4.828 | |||
51 Heats | Thomas Nadalini | Italy | 1:26.390 | +0.387 | |||
Preliminary Round | Lin Chun-Chieh | Chinese Taipei | DNS | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:27.741 | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:27.974 | +0.233 | |||
3 | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:28.069 | +0.328 | |||
4 | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:28.071 | +0.330 | |||
5 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 2:06.515 | +38.774 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:33.481 | ||||
2 | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:33.542 | +0.061 | |||
3 | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:33.711 | +0.230 | |||
4 | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:33.815 | +0.334 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 1:24.965 Q | ||||
2 | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:25.154 Q | +0.189 | |||
3 | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:25.316 | +0.351 | |||
4 | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:33.657 ADV | +8.692 | |||
Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:26.003 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:26.092 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:26.174 | +0.171 | |||
4 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:26.377 | +0.374 | |||
5 | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:26.387 | +0.384 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:24.150 Q | ||||
2 | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:24.253 Q | +0.103 | |||
3 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:24.330 q | +0.180 | |||
4 | Pascal Dion | Canada | 1:24.540 | +0.390 | |||
5 | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:24.584 | +0.434 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 1:24.773 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:24.934 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:25.206 q | +0.433 | |||
4 | Niall Treacy | Great Britain | 1:25.956 | +1.183 | |||
5 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:26.210 | +1.437 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:25.102 Q | ||||
2 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:25.193 Q | +0.091 | |||
3 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:25.272 | +0.170 | |||
4 | Lukasz Kuczynski | Poland | 1:25.634 | +0.532 | |||
Luca Spechenhauser | Italy | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:26.077 Q | ||||
2 | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:26.686 Q | +0.609 | |||
3 | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:26.780 | +0.703 | |||
4 | Lin Xiaojun | China | 1:26.884 | +0.807 | |||
5 | Caleb Park | United States | 1:26.973 | +0.896 | |||
6 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:29.464 | +3.387 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:25.948 Q | ||||
2 | Félix Roussel | Canada | 1:25.975 | +0.027 | |||
3 | Yanghun Ben Jung | Germany | 1:26.193 | +0.245 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:26.350 | +0.402 | |||
5 | Quentin Fercoq | France | 1:29.627 | +3.679 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:27.647 Q | ||||
2 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:27.811 | +0.164 | |||
3 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:28.336 | +0.689 | |||
4 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:31.288 ADV | +3.641 | |||
Oleh Handei | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:30.281 Q | ||||
2 | Diané Sellier | Poland | 1:30.292 | +0.011 | |||
3 | Bence Nógrádi | Hungary | 1:30.695 | +0.414 | |||
4 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:31.403 | +1.122 | |||
5 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:31.507 | +1.226 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yanghun Ben Jung | Germany | 1:30.215 Q | ||||
2 | Dániel Tiborcz | Hungary | 1:30.966 | +0.751 | |||
3 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 1:31.859 | +1.644 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:48.993 ADV | +18.778 | |||
Nico Andermann | Austria | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:30.183 Q | ||||
2 | Lukas MacDonald | New Zealand | 1:31.083 | +0.900 | |||
3 | Tibor Komericki | Slovenia | 1:32.140 | +1.957 | |||
4 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:33.306 ADV | +3.123 | |||
Adriaan Dewagtere | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Félix Roussel | Canada | 1:29.318 Q | ||||
2 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 1:30.194 | +0.876 | |||
3 | Stefan-Alexander Kumurdjiev | Bulgaria | 1:30.980 | +1.662 | |||
4 | Danylo Fedorenko | Ukraine | 1:32.978 | +3.660 | |||
5 | Kwok Tsz Fung | Hong Kong, China | 1:33.177 | +3.859 | |||
6 | Jakub Karabin | Slovakia | 1:33.407 | +4.089 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:27.338 Q | ||||
2 | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:27.363 q | +0.025 | |||
3 | Chonlachart Taprom | Thailand | 1:28.011 | +0.673 | |||
4 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:29.536 | +2.198 | |||
5 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 1:32.165 | +4.827 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Quentin Fercoq | France | 1:29.131 Q | ||||
2 | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:29.191 q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:30.444 | +1.313 | |||
4 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:30.651 | +1.520 | |||
5 | Ryo Ong | Singapore | 1:30.878 | +1.747 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:26.763 Q | ||||
2 | Luca Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:26.874 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:27.000 q | +0.237 | |||
4 | Diané Sellier | Poland | 1:27.315 | +0.552 | |||
5 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:29.651 | +2.888 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:27.086 Q | ||||
2 | Pascal Dion | Canada | 1:27.156 Q | +0.070 | |||
3 | Niall Treacy | Great Britain | 1:27.246 q | +0.160 | |||
4 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:27.550 | +0.464 | |||
5 | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:28.339 | +1.253 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lin Xiaojun | China | 1:28.174 Q | ||||
2 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 1:28.234 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:28.340 q | +0.166 | |||
4 | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:56.407 | +28.233 | |||
Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:29.839 Q | ||||
2 | Caleb Park | United States | 1:30.579 Q | +0.740 | |||
3 | Dániel Tiborcz | Hungary | 1:52.503 | +22.664 | |||
4 | Lukasz Kuczynski | Poland | 1:55.130 ADV | +25.291 | |||
Thomas Nadalini | Italy | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:28.126 Q | ||||
2 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:28.238 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:28.462 q | +0.336 | |||
4 | Danylo Fedorenko | Ukraine | 1:28.867 | +0.741 | |||
5 | Félix Roussel | Canada | 1:29.409 | +1.283 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:28.417 Q | ||||
2 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:28.764 Q | +0.347 | |||
3 | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:29.059 q | +0.642 | |||
4 | Quentin Fercoq | France | 1:29.225 | +0.808 | |||
5 | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:48.532 | +20.115 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Brendan Corey | Australia | 1:28.226 Q | ||||
2 | Dániel Tiborcz | Hungary | 1:28.354 Q | +0.128 | |||
3 | Adil Galiakhmetov | Kazakhstan | 1:28.463 q | +0.237 | |||
4 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:30.885 | +2.659 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Pietro Sighel | Italy | 1:26.140 Q | ||||
2 | Park Ji Won | Republic of Korea | 1:26.315 Q | +0.175 | |||
3 | Diané Sellier | Poland | 1:26.895 q | +0.755 | |||
4 | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:27.844 | +1.704 | |||
5 | Ryo Ong | Singapore | 1:31.551 | +5.411 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee June Seo | Republic of Korea | 1:28.228 Q | ||||
2 | Steven Dubois | Canada | 1:28.408 Q | +0.180 | |||
3 | Adriaan Dewagtere | Belgium | 1:29.387 | +1.159 | |||
4 | Radek Fajkus | Czech Republic | 1:30.301 | +2.073 | |||
5 | Bence Nógrádi | Hungary | 1:32.309 | +4.081 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:28.946 Q | ||||
2 | Pascal Dion | Canada | 1:28.991 Q | +0.045 | |||
3 | Clayton De Clemente | United States | 1:28.998 q | +0.052 | |||
4 | Chonlachart Taprom | Thailand | 1:30.029 | +1.083 | |||
Lin Chun-Chieh | Chinese Taipei | DNS | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jens van 't Wout | Netherlands | 1:30.826 Q | ||||
2 | Lin Xiaojun | China | 1:31.074 Q | +0.248 | |||
3 | Yanghun Ben Jung | Germany | 1:31.210 | +0.384 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:31.789 | +0.963 | |||
5 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:32.350 | +1.524 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Luca Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:25.102 Q | ||||
2 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 1:25.142 Q | +0.040 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 1:25.239 q | +0.137 | |||
4 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:25.452 | +0.350 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Furkan Akar | Türkiye | 1:28.305 Q | ||||
2 | Niall Treacy | Great Britain | 1:28.537 Q | +0.232 | |||
3 | Danylo Fedorenko | Ukraine | 1:29.101 q | +0.796 | |||
4 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:31.552 | +3.247 | |||
5 | Jakub Karabin | Slovakia | 1:35.922 | +7.617 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:29.047 Q | ||||
2 | Quentin Fercoq | France | 1:29.121 Q | +0.074 | |||
3 | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:29.366 q | +0.319 | |||
4 | Thibault Métraux | Switzerland | 1:30.497 | +1.450 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lukasz Kuczynski | Poland | 1:26.260 Q | ||||
2 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:26.328 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Thomas Nadalini | Italy | 1:26.390 q | +0.130 | |||
4 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:27.342 | +1.082 | |||
5 | Liam O'Brien | Ireland | 1:27.569 | +1.309 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hong Kyung Hwan | Republic of Korea | 1:28.341 Q | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:28.518 Q | +0.177 | |||
3 | Caleb Park | United States | 1:28.690 q | +0.349 | |||
4 | Stefan-Alexander Kumurdjiev | Bulgaria | 1:30.120 | +1.779 | |||
5 | Tibor Komericki | Slovenia | 1:30.268 | +1.927 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 1:30.831 Q | ||||
2 | Félix Roussel | Canada | 1:30.951 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Nico Andermann | Austria | 1:31.256 | +0.425 | |||
4 | Lukas MacDonald | New Zealand | 1:31.576 | +0.745 | |||
5 | Kwok Tsz Fung | Hong Kong, China | 1:33.797 | +2.966 |