Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Lee Ho-Suk Lee | Kwak Yoon-Gy Kwak | Liang Wenhao Liang |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Ho-Suk | Korea | 86 | ||||
2 | Kwak Yoon-Gy | Korea | 76 | ||||
3 | Liang Wenhao | China | 47 | ||||
4 | John Celski | United States | 39 | ||||
5 | François Hamelin | Canada | 24 | ||||
6 | Sung Si-Bak | Korea | 21 | ||||
7 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 16 | ||||
8 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | 15 | ||||
9 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 5 | ||||
10 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | 3 | ||||
11 | Travis Jayner | United States | 3 | ||||
12 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
13 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | |||||
14 | Tyson Heung | Germany | |||||
15 | Paul Herrmann | Germany | |||||
16 | Han Jialiang | China | |||||
17 | Takahiro Fujimoto | Japan | |||||
18 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | |||||
19 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | |||||
20 | Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | |||||
21 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | |||||
22 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | |||||
23 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | |||||
24 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
25 | Jordan Malone | United States | |||||
26 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | |||||
27 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | |||||
28 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | |||||
29 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | |||||
30 | Bence Olah | Hungary | |||||
31 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | |||||
32 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
33 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
34 | Milos Vigas | Slovakia | |||||
35 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
36 | Blake Skjellerup | New Zealand | |||||
37 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | |||||
38 | Mark Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
39 | Yuma Sakurai | Japan | |||||
40 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
41 | Sergei Yakushkov | Belarus | |||||
42 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | |||||
43 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | |||||
44 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
45 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
46 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
47 | Lui Pan To Barton | Hong Kong, China | |||||
48 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
49 | Janis Piuss | Latvia | |||||
50 | Tsai Ping-Yuan | Chinese Taipei | |||||
51 | Selim Tanrikulu | Türkiye | |||||
52 | Alexander Seleznov | Israel | |||||
53 | Alvaro Pena | Spain | |||||
54 | Muekerrem Top | Türkiye | |||||
55 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria |