Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Kim Min-Jung Kim | Shin Sae-Bom Shin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:29.878 | ||||
2 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:29.988 | +0.110 | |||
3 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 1:30.901 | +1.023 | |||
4 | Zhou Yang | China | PEN | ||||
5 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
6 | Liu Qiuhong | China | |||||
7 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
8 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | |||||
9 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
10 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | |||||
11 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
12 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
13 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
14 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
15 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | |||||
16 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | |||||
17 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
18 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
19 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
20 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
21 | Valerie Maltais | Canada | |||||
22 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
23 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Jessica Smith | United States | |||||
25 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | |||||
26 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
27 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
28 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
29 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
30 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
31 | Alix Myra-Anderson | Australia | |||||
32 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
33 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
34 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
35 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
36 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
37 | Aida Bella | Poland | |||||
38 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
39 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
40 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
41 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
42 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
43 | Lin Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||||
44 | Tjasa Kroflic | Slovenia | |||||
45 | Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | |||||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:29.878 | ||||
2 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:29.988 | +0.110 | |||
3 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 1:30.901 | +1.023 | |||
Zhou Yang | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.548 Q | ||||
2 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 1:31.607 Q | +0.059 | |||
3 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:31.682 | +0.134 | |||
4 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:31.890 | +0.342 | |||
5 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:32.098 | +0.550 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:29.887 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:29.974 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:30.111 | +0.224 | |||
4 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:30.718 | +0.831 | |||
5 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:33.514 | +3.627 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:30.733 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:32.750 Q | +2.017 | |||
3 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 2:00.319 ADV/Q | +29.586 | |||
Kalyna Roberge | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:30.885 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:31.075 Q | +0.190 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:31.180 | +0.295 | |||
4 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:31.385 | +0.500 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.414 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:31.501 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:31.612 | +0.198 | |||
4 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:31.720 | +0.306 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:32.187 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:32.346 Q | +0.159 | |||
3 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 2:08.912 ADV/Q | +36.725 | |||
Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:32.305 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:32.377 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.439 q | +0.134 | |||
4 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:32.478 | +0.173 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:30.992 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 1:31.239 Q | +0.247 | |||
3 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:32.454 q | +1.462 | |||
4 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 2:21.588 | +50.596 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.544 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:32.978 Q | +0.434 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:33.085 | +0.541 | |||
4 | Valerie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.127 | +0.583 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:32.851 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:33.070 Q | +0.219 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:33.154 | +0.303 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:33.177 | +0.326 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:32.385 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:32.810 Q | +0.425 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:32.872 q | +0.487 | |||
4 | Jessica Smith | United States | 2:04.209 | +31.824 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 1:32.352 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:32.394 Q | +0.042 | |||
3 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:32.438 q | +0.086 | |||
4 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:32.527 | +0.175 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.234 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:35.365 Q | +1.131 | |||
3 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:35.464 | +1.230 | |||
4 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:36.350 | +2.116 | |||
5 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:39.463 | +5.229 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:37.106 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Smith | United States | 1:37.254 Q | +0.148 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.332 | +0.226 | |||
4 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 1:39.547 | +2.441 | |||
5 | Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | 1:53.287 | +16.181 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 1:33.124 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:33.479 Q | +0.355 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 1:33.572 q | +0.448 | |||
4 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 1:34.748 | +1.624 | |||
5 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:34.968 | +1.844 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:33.417 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:33.516 Q | +0.099 | |||
3 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:34.531 | +1.114 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:34.547 | +1.130 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:34.223 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:34.395 Q | +0.172 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:35.043 | +0.820 | |||
4 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:38.599 | +4.376 | |||
5 | Tjasa Kroflic | Slovenia | 1:44.038 | +9.815 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.477 Q | ||||
2 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:31.614 Q | +0.137 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.676 q | +1.199 | |||
4 | Alix Myra-Anderson | Australia | 1:32.885 | +1.408 | |||
5 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:33.265 | +1.788 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:34.449 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:34.511 Q | +0.062 | |||
3 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:34.820 | +0.371 | |||
4 | Aida Bella | Poland | 1:36.446 | +1.997 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:33.423 Q | ||||
2 | Valerie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.740 Q | +0.317 | |||
3 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 1:33.888 q | +0.465 | |||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.751 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:31.848 Q | +0.097 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:32.544 q | +0.793 | |||
4 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:33.155 | +1.404 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 1:33.080 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:33.399 Q | +0.319 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:33.563 q | +0.483 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:34.291 | +1.211 | |||
5 | Lin Wei | Chinese Taipei | 1:42.532 | +9.452 |