Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Marta Capurso Capurso | Choi Eun-Kyung Choi |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.332 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.482 | +0.150 | |||
3 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.516 | +0.184 | |||
4 | Fu Tianyu | China | PEN | ||||
5 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | |||||
6 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | |||||
7 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | |||||
8 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
9 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
10 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
11 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | |||||
12 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
13 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
14 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
15 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | |||||
16 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
17 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
18 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | |||||
19 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
20 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
21 | Céline Lecompčre | France | |||||
22 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
23 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
24 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
25 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
26 | Elena Yakuschenko | Ukraine | |||||
27 | Elena Pribysh | Israel | |||||
28 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
29 | Anja Kolar | Slovenia | |||||
30 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
31 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | |||||
32 | Huang Yu-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||||
33 | Liu Ling-E | Chinese Taipei | |||||
34 | Ivita Krumina | Latvia | |||||
35 | Kristina Papp | Serbia and Montenegro | |||||
36 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | |||||
37 | Christy Ren | Hong Kong, China | |||||
Anouk Wiegers | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Tania Vicent | Canada | PEN | |||||
Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | DNF | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.332 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.482 | +0.150 | |||
3 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.516 | +0.184 | |||
Fu Tianyu | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.402 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.534 Q | +0.132 | |||
3 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 45.550 | +0.148 | |||
4 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 45.869 | +0.467 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.928 Q | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 45.965 Q | +0.037 | |||
3 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 46.034 | +0.106 | |||
4 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.167 | +0.239 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.186 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.247 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 46.321 | +0.135 | |||
4 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 46.385 | +0.199 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 45.977 Q | ||||
2 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 46.149 Q | +0.172 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 46.258 | +0.281 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 46.298 | +0.321 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.481 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 45.498 Q | +0.017 | |||
3 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.688 | +0.207 | |||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 46.017 | +0.536 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.490 Q | ||||
2 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 45.609 Q | +0.119 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 46.274 | +0.784 | |||
4 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.436 | +0.946 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.824 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 46.010 Q | +0.186 | |||
3 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 46.271 q | +0.447 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 47.690 | +1.866 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.604 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 45.856 Q | +0.252 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 46.234 q | +0.630 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 46.498 | +0.894 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.017 Q | ||||
2 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 46.343 Q | +0.326 | |||
3 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | 47.279 | +1.262 | |||
4 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:00.588 | +14.571 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 46.184 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 46.209 Q | +0.025 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 46.305 q | +0.121 | |||
4 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 47.205 | +1.021 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 46.245 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.246 Q | +0.001 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 46.314 q | +0.069 | |||
4 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 46.711 | +0.466 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 46.149 Q | ||||
2 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 46.298 Q | +0.149 | |||
3 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 46.409 | +0.260 | |||
4 | Céline Lecompčre | France | 46.759 | +0.610 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 46.803 Q | ||||
2 | Mara Zini | Italy | 47.089 Q | +0.286 | |||
3 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 48.250 | +1.447 | |||
Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | DNF | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 47.622 Q | ||||
2 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | 48.529 Q | +0.907 | |||
3 | Allison Baver | United States | 56.579 | +8.957 | |||
4 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 59.300 | +11.678 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 47.214 Q | ||||
2 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 47.462 Q | +0.248 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 49.234 | +2.020 | |||
Tania Vicent | Canada | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.701 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 46.876 Q | +0.175 | |||
3 | Elena Pribysh | Israel | 49.164 | +2.463 | |||
4 | Ivita Krumina | Latvia | 52.672 | +5.971 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 46.751 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 47.571 Q | +0.820 | |||
3 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 47.710 q | +0.959 | |||
Anouk Wiegers | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 46.626 Q | ||||
2 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 46.712 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 46.824 q | +0.198 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | 47.703 | +1.077 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.405 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 46.539 Q | +0.134 | |||
3 | Céline Lecompčre | France | 46.898 q | +0.493 | |||
4 | Liu Ling-E | Chinese Taipei | 48.967 | +2.562 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 46.660 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 46.793 Q | +0.133 | |||
3 | Elena Yakuschenko | Ukraine | 48.596 | +1.936 | |||
4 | Huang Yu-Ting | Chinese Taipei | 48.829 | +2.169 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 46.573 Q | ||||
2 | Aika Klein | Germany | 47.472 Q | +0.899 | |||
3 | Anja Kolar | Slovenia | 52.272 | +5.699 | |||
4 | Christy Ren | Hong Kong, China | 1:07.384 | +20.811 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 46.663 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.774 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 47.363 q | +0.700 | |||
4 | Kristina Papp | Serbia and Montenegro | 59.130 | +12.467 |