Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Han Yutong Han | Rianne de Vries de Vries | Charlotte Gilmartin Gilmartin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Han Yutong | China | 1:31.008 | ||||
2 Final A | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:32.092 | +1.084 | |||
3 Final A | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:31.241 | +0.233 | |||
4 Final A | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:31.969 | +0.961 | |||
5 Final B | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:32.723 | +1.715 | |||
6 Final B | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:32.880 | +1.872 | |||
7 Final B | Zhang Qichao | China | 1:33.003 | +1.995 | |||
8 Final B | Lee Eun Byul | Korea | 1:33.116 | +2.108 | |||
9 Semifinal | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:32.790 | +1.782 | |||
10 Semifinal | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 1:32.521 | +1.513 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.231 | +0.223 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:33.412 | +2.404 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 1:33.437 | +2.429 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Kim Haebin | Korea | 1:34.595 | +3.587 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:33.128 | +2.120 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:31.384 | +0.376 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:32.942 | +1.934 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Yulia Shishkina | Russia | 1:37.320 | +6.312 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.596 | +5.588 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Noh Ah-Reum | Korea | 1:31.124 | +0.116 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:34.215 | +3.207 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:37.545 | +6.537 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:37.821 | +6.813 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:35.301 | +4.293 | |||
25 Repechage Heats | Tuende Balazs | Romania | 1:38.382 | +7.374 | |||
26 Repechage Heats | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:34.271 | +3.263 | |||
27 Repechage Heats | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:35.588 | +4.580 | |||
28 Repechage Heats | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:35.586 | +4.578 | |||
29 Repechage Heats | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:41.928 | +10.920 | |||
30 Repechage Heats | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 1:39.930 | +8.922 | |||
31 Repechage Heats | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:34.976 | +3.968 | |||
32 Repechage Heats | Hannah Morrison | Great Britain | 1:35.607 | +4.599 | |||
33 Repechage Heats | Ekaterina Krasnova | Belarus | 1:45.052 | +14.044 | |||
Heats | Yin Qi | China | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:31.868 | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:32.092 | +0.224 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:32.415 | +0.547 | |||
Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:36.160 | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:36.339 | +0.179 | |||
3 | Zhang Qichao | China | 1:36.462 | +0.302 | |||
4 | Lee Eun Byul | Korea | 1:51.866 | +15.706 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:34.202 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:34.348 Q | +0.146 | |||
3 | Lee Eun Byul | Korea | 1:34.565 | +0.363 | |||
4 | Zhang Qichao | China | 2:11.062 | +36.860 | |||
Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:32.122 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:32.510 Q | +0.388 | |||
3 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:32.723 | +0.601 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:57.304 | +25.182 | |||
Hitomi Saito | Japan | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Qichao | China | 1:33.003 Q | ||||
2 | Lee Eun Byul | Korea | 1:33.116 Q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:33.177 q | +0.174 | |||
4 | Kim Haebin | Korea | 1:34.595 | +1.592 | |||
5 | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.596 | +3.593 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:32.449 Q | ||||
2 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 1:32.521 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:32.680 q | +0.231 | |||
4 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:33.136 | +0.687 | |||
Noh Ah-Reum | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:33.284 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:33.376 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:33.412 | +0.128 | |||
4 | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 1:33.437 | +0.153 | |||
5 | Yulia Shishkina | Russia | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:32.790 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:32.969 Q | +0.179 | |||
3 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.389 | +0.599 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:33.409 | +0.619 | |||
5 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:33.630 | +0.840 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:35.685 Q | ||||
2 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:35.949 Q | +0.264 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:37.273 | +1.588 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:37.545 | +1.860 | |||
5 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:38.385 | +2.700 | |||
6 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:39.513 | +3.828 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:48.149 Q | ||||
2 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:48.651 Q | +0.502 | |||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | |||||
Nicole Mazur | Poland | PEN | |||||
Ekaterina Krasnova | Belarus | DNS | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:42.670 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:43.065 Q | +0.395 | |||
3 | Tuende Balazs | Romania | 1:43.627 | +0.957 | |||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:44.518 | +1.848 | |||
Hannah Morrison | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:35.863 Q | ||||
2 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:35.964 Q | +0.101 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:37.342 | +1.479 | |||
4 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:40.183 | +4.320 | |||
5 | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 1:41.098 | +5.235 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:35.410 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Haebin | Korea | 1:35.459 Q | +0.049 | |||
3 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:35.547 | +0.137 | |||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:35.588 | +0.178 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:32.880 Q | ||||
2 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:32.942 Q | +0.062 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:33.128 q | +0.248 | |||
4 | Hannah Morrison | Great Britain | 1:35.607 | +2.727 | |||
5 | Ekaterina Krasnova | Belarus | 1:45.052 | +12.172 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:37.243 Q | ||||
2 | Yulia Shishkina | Russia | 1:37.320 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:37.821 | +0.578 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:38.581 | +1.338 | |||
5 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:41.928 | +4.685 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.231 Q | ||||
2 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:31.969 Q | +0.738 | |||
3 | Tuende Balazs | Romania | 1:38.382 | +7.151 | |||
4 | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 1:39.930 | +8.699 | |||
Yin Qi | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:33.366 Q | ||||
2 | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 1:33.446 Q | +0.080 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:34.215 | +0.849 | |||
4 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:34.976 | +1.610 | |||
5 | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:35.301 | +1.935 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Qichao | China | 1:33.677 Q | ||||
2 | Lee Eun Byul | Korea | 1:33.729 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 1:33.772 q | +0.095 | |||
4 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:34.271 | +0.594 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:31.008 Q | ||||
2 | Noh Ah-Reum | Korea | 1:31.124 Q | +0.116 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:31.241 q | +0.233 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:31.384 | +0.376 | |||
5 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:35.586 | +4.578 |