Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Noh Do Hee Noh | Valérie Maltais Maltais | Tao Jiaying Tao |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.041 | ||||
2 Final A | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.182 | +-1.859 | |||
3 Final A | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:33.202 | +0.161 | |||
4 Final A | Namasthee Harris-Gauthier | Canada | 1:33.096 | +0.055 | |||
5 Final A | Guo Yihan | China | 1:32.026 | +-1.015 | |||
6 Final B | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:33.326 | +0.285 | |||
7 Final B | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:32.379 | +-0.662 | |||
8 Final B | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:33.959 | +0.918 | |||
9 Semifinal | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.135 | +-1.906 | |||
10 Quarterfinal | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:32.551 | +-0.490 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.250 | +0.209 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Yin Qi | China | 1:33.468 | +0.427 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.873 | +0.832 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:32.680 | +-0.361 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:33.473 | +0.432 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:33.914 | +0.873 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:32.870 | +-0.171 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:33.642 | +0.601 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.948 | +3.907 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:35.359 | +2.318 | |||
21 Quarterfinal | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | 1:34.875 | +1.834 | |||
22 Quarterfinal | Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | 1:35.456 | +2.415 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.233 | +4.192 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:33.497 | +0.456 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:39.275 | +6.234 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 1:37.901 | +4.860 | |||
27 Repechage Heats | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:34.166 | +1.125 | |||
28 Repechage Heats | Jennifer Pickering | Great Britain | 1:35.449 | +2.408 | |||
29 Repechage Heats | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:38.903 | +5.862 | |||
30 Repechage Heats | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:39.362 | +6.321 | |||
31 Repechage Heats | Roza Kooystra | Netherlands | 1:35.111 | +2.070 | |||
32 Repechage Heats | Adrienn Matyok | Hungary | 1:42.051 | +9.010 | |||
33 Repechage Heats | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:35.544 | +2.503 | |||
Heats | Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | ||||
Heats | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.947 | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.951 | +0.004 | |||
3 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:34.106 | +0.159 | |||
4 | Namasthee Harris-Gauthier | Canada | 1:34.187 | +0.240 | |||
5 | Guo Yihan | China | 1:34.406 | +0.459 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:40.497 | ||||
2 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:40.531 | +0.034 | |||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:40.708 | +0.211 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Guo Yihan | China | 1:33.731 Q | ||||
2 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.812 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:34.001 Q | +0.270 | |||
4 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:34.155 Q | +0.424 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:32.894 Q | ||||
2 | Namasthee Harris-Gauthier | Canada | 1:33.096 Q | +0.202 | |||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:33.959 Q | +1.065 | |||
4 | Tao Jiaying | China | ADV | ||||
Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.041 Q | ||||
2 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:33.326 Q | +0.285 | |||
3 | Yin Qi | China | 1:33.468 | +0.427 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:33.473 | +0.432 | |||
5 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:33.642 | +0.601 | |||
6 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:36.037 | +2.996 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:35.296 Q | ||||
2 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:35.576 Q | +0.280 | |||
3 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:44.589 | +9.293 | |||
4 | Namasthee Harris-Gauthier | Canada | ADV | ||||
Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.135 Q | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.182 Q | +0.047 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.873 | +2.738 | |||
4 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:33.914 | +2.779 | |||
5 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Guo Yihan | China | 1:32.026 Q | ||||
2 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:32.379 Q | +0.353 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:32.551 | +0.525 | |||
4 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:32.680 | +0.654 | |||
5 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:32.870 | +0.844 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:49.430 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 2:26.563 ADV | +37.133 | |||
Cecilia Maffei | Italy | PEN | |||||
Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:42.982 Q | ||||
2 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 2:13.923 ADV | +30.941 | |||
Kamila Stormowska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Deanna Lockett | Australia | DNS | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:35.194 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:35.280 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:35.359 q | +0.165 | |||
4 | Jennifer Pickering | Great Britain | 1:35.449 | +0.255 | |||
5 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:35.544 | +0.350 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.233 Q | ||||
2 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:37.573 Q | +0.340 | |||
3 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 1:37.901 q | +0.668 | |||
4 | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:40.675 | +3.442 | |||
5 | Roza Kooystra | Netherlands | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:41.453 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:41.658 Q | +0.205 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:41.684 | +0.231 | |||
4 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:42.067 | +0.614 | |||
5 | Adrienn Matyok | Hungary | 1:43.658 | +2.205 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Guo Yihan | China | 1:37.849 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:38.330 Q | +0.481 | |||
3 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:39.275 | +1.426 | |||
4 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:39.362 | +1.513 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:36.868 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.948 Q | +0.080 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:38.432 | +1.564 | |||
4 | Adrienn Matyok | Hungary | 1:42.051 | +5.183 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.853 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:33.983 Q | +0.130 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:34.166 | +0.313 | |||
4 | Roza Kooystra | Netherlands | 1:35.111 | +1.258 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:35.062 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | 1:35.456 Q | +0.394 | |||
3 | Jennifer Pickering | Great Britain | 1:35.926 | +0.864 | |||
4 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 1:41.174 | +6.112 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:33.202 Q | ||||
2 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.250 Q | +0.048 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:33.416 q | +0.214 | |||
4 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:33.497 | +0.295 | |||
Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:33.128 Q | ||||
2 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:33.432 Q | +0.304 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:33.555 q | +0.427 | |||
4 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:35.953 | +2.825 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Namasthee Harris-Gauthier | Canada | 1:35.904 Q | ||||
2 | Yin Qi | China | 1:37.001 Q | +1.097 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:37.017 | +1.113 | |||
4 | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:38.903 | +2.999 | |||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:34.723 Q | ||||
2 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | 1:34.875 Q | +0.152 | |||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 1:35.674 | +0.951 | |||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:35.823 | +1.100 | |||
5 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:36.573 | +1.850 |