Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Shin-Young Yang | Hwang Hyunsun Hwang | Li Jianrou Li |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:32.640 | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:32.733 | +0.093 | |||
3 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.110 | +0.470 | |||
4 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:34.194 | +1.554 | |||
5 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | |||||
6 | Fan Kexin | China | |||||
7 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
8 | Lana Gehring | United States | |||||
9 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
10 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | |||||
11 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
12 | Caroline Truchon | Canada | |||||
13 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
14 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | |||||
15 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | |||||
16 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
17 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
18 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
19 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
20 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
21 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
22 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | |||||
23 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | |||||
24 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | |||||
25 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | |||||
26 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
27 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | |||||
28 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
29 | Natalia Plugina | Russia | |||||
30 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | |||||
31 | Burcu Kan | Türkiye | |||||
32 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
33 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:32.640 | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:32.733 | +0.093 | |||
3 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.110 | +0.470 | |||
4 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:34.194 | +1.554 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:37.267 | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:37.810 | +0.543 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:37.869 | +0.602 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:37.906 | +0.639 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.524 | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:33.616 | +0.092 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.036 | +0.512 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:34.557 | +1.033 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:33.369 | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:33.469 | +0.100 | |||
3 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:34.180 | +0.811 | |||
4 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:34.850 | +1.481 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:31.893 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.024 Q | +0.131 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:32.491 | +0.598 | |||
4 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:34.184 | +2.291 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:30.947 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:31.010 Q | +0.063 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:31.121 | +0.174 | |||
4 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:34.226 | +3.279 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:33.261 Q | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:33.297 Q | +0.036 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.730 | +0.469 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:33.842 | +0.581 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:33.749 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:33.882 Q | +0.133 | |||
3 | Caroline Truchon | Canada | 1:34.144 | +0.395 | |||
4 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:34.935 | +1.186 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:34.953 | ||||
2 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:35.069 | +0.116 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.107 | +0.154 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:38.175 | +3.222 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.131 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.649 Q | +0.518 | |||
3 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:35.903 | +0.772 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.587 | +2.456 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:35.195 Q | ||||
2 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:35.280 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.609 | +0.414 | |||
4 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:35.678 | +0.483 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:36.263 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:36.423 Q | +0.160 | |||
3 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:36.494 | +0.231 | |||
4 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:38.531 | +2.268 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:37.087 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.183 Q | +0.096 | |||
3 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:37.558 | +0.471 | |||
Liya Stepanova | Russia | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:41.371 Q | ||||
2 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:41.637 Q | +0.266 | |||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:41.803 | +0.432 | |||
4 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | 1:41.895 | +0.524 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:41.585 Q | ||||
2 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:41.663 Q | +0.078 | |||
3 | Natalia Plugina | Russia | 1:41.903 | +0.318 | |||
4 | Burcu Kan | Türkiye | 1:48.777 | +7.192 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.827 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.388 Q | +0.561 | |||
3 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:35.665 | +0.838 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:40.881 Q | ||||
2 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:40.990 Q | +0.109 | |||
3 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:41.592 | +0.711 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.930 Q | ||||
2 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:37.197 Q | +1.267 | |||
3 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | 1:38.509 | +2.579 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:36.248 Q | ||||
2 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:36.281 Q | +0.033 | |||
3 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | 1:37.502 | +1.254 | |||
4 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | 1:39.285 | +3.037 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:33.135 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:33.388 Q | +0.253 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:33.714 | +0.579 | |||
4 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:34.742 | +1.607 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Caroline Truchon | Canada | 1:34.618 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:34.702 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:34.824 | +0.206 | |||
4 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.899 | +1.281 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:33.929 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:34.278 Q | +0.349 | |||
3 | Natalia Plugina | Russia | 1:38.559 | +4.630 | |||
Erika Huszar | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:32.467 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.596 Q | +0.129 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:33.811 | +1.344 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:33.923 | +1.456 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:34.920 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:35.024 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:35.787 | +0.867 | |||
4 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:35.822 | +0.902 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:36.010 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:36.064 Q | +0.054 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:36.509 | +0.499 | |||
Nina Evteeva | Russia | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:33.150 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.235 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:33.339 | +0.189 | |||
4 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | 1:42.614 | +9.464 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 1:37.019 Q | ||||
2 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:37.253 Q | +0.234 | |||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:37.929 | +0.910 | |||
4 | Burcu Kan | Türkiye | 1:51.313 | +14.294 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:34.735 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:34.856 Q | +0.121 | |||
3 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:36.577 | +1.842 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:35.798 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:36.222 Q | +0.424 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:36.356 | +0.558 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:36.331 Q | ||||
2 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:36.542 Q | +0.211 | |||
3 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:36.609 | +0.278 | |||
4 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:36.709 | +0.378 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:34.934 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.132 Q | +0.198 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:35.391 | +0.457 | |||
4 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:35.528 | +0.594 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:38.814 Q | ||||
2 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:34.909 Q | +-3.905 | |||
3 | Natalia Plugina | Russia | 1:35.094 | +-3.720 | |||
4 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.134 | +-3.680 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Caroline Truchon | Canada | 1:33.191 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.427 Q | +0.236 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:33.835 | +0.644 | |||
4 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | 1:38.732 | +5.541 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:36.818 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.302 Q | +0.484 | |||
3 | Jessica Ausma | Netherlands | 1:38.417 | +1.599 |