Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Charles Hamelin Hamelin | Semion Elistratov Elistratov | Charle Cournoyer Cournoyer |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:23.171 | ||||
2 Final A | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:22.607 | +-0.564 | |||
3 Final A | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:24.605 | +1.434 | |||
4 Final A | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:24.937 | +1.766 | |||
5 Final A | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:24.537 | +1.366 | |||
6 Final B | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 1:23.250 | +0.079 | |||
7 Final B | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 1:24.814 | +1.643 | |||
8 Semifinal | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 1:23.741 | +0.570 | |||
9 Quarterfinal | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 1:25.258 | +2.087 | |||
10 Quarterfinal | Song Haochen | China | 1:24.576 | +1.405 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:23.649 | +0.478 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Shao Shuai | China | 1:26.231 | +3.060 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 1:25.575 | +2.404 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:23.871 | +0.700 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Hironobu Muratake | Japan | 1:26.758 | +3.587 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 1:26.050 | +2.879 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Vladimir Grigorev | Russia | 1:25.477 | +2.306 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:26.959 | +3.788 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Kim Joon Chun | Korea | 1:25.545 | +2.374 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:25.931 | +2.760 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:25.533 | +2.362 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 1:27.700 | +4.529 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 1:26.908 | +3.737 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:27.607 | +4.436 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Cole Krueger | United States | 1:25.687 | +2.516 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Thibaut Meline | France | 1:27.787 | +4.616 | |||
27 Repechage Quarterfinal | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:27.525 | +4.354 | |||
28 Repechage Quarterfinal | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:27.830 | +4.659 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | 1:27.059 | +3.888 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | 1:31.121 | +7.950 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 1:28.553 | +5.382 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Pierre Boda | Australia | 1:27.245 | +4.074 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Billy Simms | Great Britain | 1:27.472 | +4.301 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Christopher Creveling | United States | 1:27.147 | +3.976 | |||
35 Repechage Heats | Bence Olah | Hungary | 1:30.317 | +7.146 | |||
36 Repechage Heats | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:30.772 | +7.601 | |||
37 Repechage Heats | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:27.189 | +4.018 | |||
38 Repechage Heats | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:28.777 | +5.606 | |||
39 Repechage Heats | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:29.699 | +6.528 | |||
40 Repechage Heats | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 1:32.686 | +9.515 | |||
41 Repechage Heats | Karol Niescier | Poland | 1:38.225 | +15.054 | |||
42 Repechage Heats | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | 1:28.636 | +5.465 | |||
43 Repechage Heats | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 1:29.944 | +6.773 | |||
44 Repechage Heats | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | 1:33.078 | +9.907 | |||
45 Repechage Heats | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | |||||
46 Repechage Heats | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 1:28.982 | +5.811 | |||
47 Repechage Heats | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 1:31.602 | +8.431 | |||
48 Repechage Heats | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | 1:28.753 | +5.582 | |||
49 Repechage Heats | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:31.972 | +8.801 | |||
50 Repechage Heats | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:31.993 | +8.822 | |||
51 Repechage Heats | Akash Aradhya | India | 1:39.566 | +16.395 | |||
52 Repechage Heats | Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | |||||
53 Repechage Heats | Andy Jung | Australia | 1:28.214 | +5.043 | |||
54 Heats | Lee Jung-Su | Korea | 1:26.622 | +3.451 | |||
55 Heats | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | 1:28.267 | +5.096 | |||
56 Heats | Xu Fu | China | 1:30.914 | +7.743 | |||
Preliminary Round | Dennis Visser | Netherlands | PEN | ||||
Preliminary Round | Adwin Snellink | Netherlands | PEN | ||||
Preliminary Round | Mackenzie Blackburn | Chinese Taipei | PEN | ||||
Preliminary Round | Alex Bryant | Australia | DNS | ||||
Repechage Semifinal | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | YC | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:25.676 | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:25.742 | +0.066 | |||
3 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:25.778 | +0.102 | |||
4 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:26.185 | +0.509 | |||
5 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | |||||
1 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:24.694 Q | ||||
2 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:24.894 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 1:24.966 Q | +0.272 | |||
4 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 1:25.405 Q | +0.711 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:28.784 Q | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.939 Q | +0.155 | |||
3 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | ADV | ||||
Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 1:24.814 Q | ||||
2 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:24.937 Q | +0.123 | |||
3 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 1:25.258 | +0.444 | |||
4 | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 1:25.575 | +0.761 | |||
5 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:25.931 | +1.117 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:24.537 Q | ||||
2 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:24.605 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Shao Shuai | China | 1:26.231 | +1.694 | |||
4 | Hironobu Muratake | Japan | 1:26.758 | +2.221 | |||
5 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:40.045 | +15.508 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:22.607 Q WR | ||||
2 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 1:23.741 Q | +1.134 | |||
3 | Song Haochen | China | 1:24.576 | +1.969 | |||
4 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 1:26.050 | +3.443 | |||
5 | Kim Joon Chun | Korea | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:23.171 Q | ||||
2 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 1:23.250 Q | +0.079 | |||
3 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:23.649 | +0.478 | |||
4 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:23.871 | +0.700 | |||
5 | Vladimir Grigorev | Russia | 1:25.477 | +2.306 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:27.636 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 1:27.712 | +0.076 | |||
3 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 1:38.788 | +11.152 | |||
4 | Cole Krueger | United States | |||||
Bartosz Konopko | Poland | YC | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shao Shuai | China | 1:27.797 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:27.840 | +0.043 | |||
3 | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:28.277 | +0.480 | |||
4 | Thibaut Meline | France | 1:28.392 | +0.595 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shao Shuai | China | 1:28.408 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:28.446 Q | +0.038 | |||
3 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:28.531 | +0.123 | |||
4 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 1:28.556 | +0.148 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 1:27.596 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 1:27.700 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:27.830 | +0.234 | |||
4 | Pierre Boda | Australia | 1:28.436 | +0.840 | |||
Christopher Creveling | United States | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:29.117 Q | ||||
2 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:29.215 Q | +0.098 | |||
3 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | 1:29.549 | +0.432 | |||
4 | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cole Krueger | United States | 1:29.075 Q | ||||
2 | Thibaut Meline | France | 1:29.326 Q | +0.251 | |||
3 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:29.706 ADV | +0.631 | |||
Billy Simms | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:30.720 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:30.790 Q | +0.070 | |||
3 | Bence Olah | Hungary | 1:30.931 | +0.211 | |||
4 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 1:31.065 | +0.345 | |||
5 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:31.993 | +1.273 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:29.767 Q | ||||
2 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 1:29.878 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:30.429 | +0.662 | |||
4 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:30.705 Q | ||||
2 | Thibaut Meline | France | 1:30.834 Q | +0.129 | |||
3 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | 1:32.061 | +1.356 | |||
4 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 1:35.153 | +4.448 | |||
5 | Akash Aradhya | India | 1:39.566 | +8.861 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | 1:34.417 Q | ||||
2 | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | 1:35.167 Q | +0.750 | |||
3 | Karol Niescier | Poland | 1:41.305 | +6.888 | |||
Andy Jung | Australia | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:30.463 Q | ||||
2 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:30.586 Q | +0.123 | |||
3 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:30.772 | +0.309 | |||
4 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 1:31.602 | +1.139 | |||
5 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:31.972 | +1.509 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 1:26.908 Q | ||||
2 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | 1:27.059 Q | +0.151 | |||
3 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:27.189 | +0.281 | |||
4 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | ADV | ||||
Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shao Shuai | China | 1:29.767 Q | ||||
2 | Cole Krueger | United States | 1:29.824 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:30.924 | +1.157 | |||
4 | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | 1:31.423 | +1.656 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christopher Creveling | United States | 1:32.554 Q | ||||
2 | Pierre Boda | Australia | 1:32.626 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 1:32.686 | +0.132 | |||
4 | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | 1:33.078 | +0.524 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 1:28.204 Q | ||||
2 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:28.240 Q | +0.036 | |||
3 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:28.429 | +0.225 | |||
4 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 1:28.553 | +0.349 | |||
5 | Christopher Creveling | United States | 1:29.011 | +0.807 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladimir Grigorev | Russia | 1:26.885 Q | ||||
2 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 1:27.199 Q | +0.314 | |||
3 | Hironobu Muratake | Japan | 1:27.289 q | +0.404 | |||
4 | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:27.607 | +0.722 | |||
Lee Jung-Su | Korea | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 1:25.547 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Joon Chun | Korea | 1:25.597 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:25.727 q | +0.180 | |||
4 | Cole Krueger | United States | 1:26.294 | +0.747 | |||
Xu Fu | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:25.823 Q | ||||
2 | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 1:25.943 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:27.320 q | +1.497 | |||
4 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | 1:27.472 | +1.649 | |||
Csaba Burjan | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:25.103 Q | ||||
2 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 1:25.163 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Song Haochen | China | 1:25.287 q | +0.184 | |||
4 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:25.533 | +0.430 | |||
5 | Andy Jung | Australia | 1:28.214 | +3.111 | |||
6 | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | 1:29.332 | +4.229 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.004 Q | ||||
2 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:28.110 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:28.144 q | +0.140 | |||
4 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 1:28.451 | +0.447 | |||
5 | Pierre Boda | Australia | 1:29.379 | +1.375 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 1:27.946 Q | ||||
2 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 1:28.822 Q | +0.876 | |||
3 | Bence Olah | Hungary | 1:30.317 | +2.371 | |||
4 | Karol Niescier | Poland | 1:38.225 | +10.279 | |||
5 | Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 1:29.294 Q | ||||
2 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 1:29.381 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:29.611 | +0.317 | |||
4 | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | 1:31.121 | +1.827 | |||
5 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | 1:32.755 | +3.461 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Song Haochen | China | 1:28.292 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:28.327 Q | +0.035 | |||
3 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | 1:28.723 q | +0.431 | |||
4 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:28.777 | +0.485 | |||
5 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:32.321 | +4.029 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 1:30.692 Q | ||||
2 | Keith Carroll | United States | 1:30.838 Q | +0.146 | |||
3 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:31.200 | +0.508 | |||
4 | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 1:32.762 | +2.070 | |||
5 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:33.050 | +2.358 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:27.722 Q | ||||
2 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | 1:28.267 Q | +0.545 | |||
3 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 1:28.355 q | +0.633 | |||
4 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:28.649 | +0.927 | |||
5 | Rino Vanhooren | Belgium | 1:28.982 | +1.260 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 1:28.497 Q | ||||
2 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 1:28.735 Q | +0.238 | |||
3 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 1:29.775 | +1.278 | |||
4 | Andy Jung | Australia | 1:29.981 ADV | +1.484 | |||
Dennis Visser | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:26.959 Q | ||||
2 | Christopher Creveling | United States | 1:27.147 Q | +0.188 | |||
3 | Hironobu Muratake | Japan | 1:27.258 q | +0.299 | |||
4 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:27.525 | +0.566 | |||
5 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | 1:28.065 | +1.106 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.676 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 1:29.001 Q | +0.325 | |||
3 | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 1:29.944 | +1.268 | |||
4 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | |||||
Mackenzie Blackburn | Chinese Taipei | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Jung-Su | Korea | 1:26.622 Q | ||||
2 | Vladimir Grigorev | Russia | 1:26.726 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:28.088 q | +1.466 | |||
4 | Shao Shuai | China | |||||
Adwin Snellink | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 1:25.461 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Joon Chun | Korea | 1:25.545 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Cole Krueger | United States | 1:25.687 q | +0.226 | |||
4 | Thibaut Meline | France | 1:27.787 | +2.326 | |||
5 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | 1:28.636 | +3.175 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:30.796 Q | ||||
2 | Xu Fu | China | 1:30.914 Q | +0.118 | |||
3 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:31.319 | +0.523 | |||
4 | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | 1:35.051 | +4.255 | |||
5 | Akash Aradhya | India | 1:41.114 | +10.318 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:27.022 Q | ||||
2 | Pierre Boda | Australia | 1:27.245 Q | +0.223 | |||
3 | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | 1:28.753 q | +1.731 | |||
4 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:29.699 | +2.677 |