Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Shim Suk Hee Shim | Kim A-Lang Kim | Park Seung-Hi Park |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:35.223 | ||||
2 Final A | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:35.318 | +0.095 | |||
3 Final A | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:59.828 | +24.605 | |||
4 Final A | Li Jianrou | China | |||||
5 Final B | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
6 Final B | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | |||||
7 Final B | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
8 Final B | Wang Meng | China | |||||
9 Quarterfinal | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
10 Quarterfinal | Jessica Hewitt | Canada | |||||
11 Quarterfinal | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
12 Quarterfinal | Veronique Pierron | France | |||||
13 Quarterfinal | Zhou Yang | China | |||||
14 Quarterfinal | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
15 Quarterfinal | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
16 Quarterfinal | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
17 Quarterfinal | Valérie Maltais | Canada | |||||
18 Heats | Martina Valcepina | Italy | |||||
19 Heats | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
20 Heats | Jessica Smith | United States | |||||
21 Heats | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
22 Heats | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
23 Heats | Valeriya Reznik | Russia | |||||
24 Heats | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
25 Heats | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
26 Heats | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
27 Heats | Emily Scott | United States | |||||
28 Heats | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
29 Heats | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
30 Heats | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
31 Heats | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
32 Heats | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
33 Heats | Deanna Lockett | Australia | |||||
34 Preliminary round | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | |||||
35 Preliminary round | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | |||||
36 Preliminary round | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
37 Preliminary round | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | |||||
38 Preliminary round | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
39 Preliminary round | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | |||||
40 Preliminary round | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
41 Preliminary round | Alex Stanley | Great Britain | |||||
42 Preliminary round | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | |||||
43 Preliminary round | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
44 Preliminary round | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | |||||
45 Preliminary round | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | |||||
46 Preliminary round | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | |||||
47 Preliminary round | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | |||||
48 Preliminary round | Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | |||||
49 Preliminary round | Anna Seidel | Germany | |||||
50 Preliminary round | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
51 Pre-Preliminary Round | Marta Wojcik | Poland | |||||
52 Pre-Preliminary Round | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | |||||
53 Pre-Preliminary Round | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
54 Pre-Preliminary Round | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
55 Pre-Preliminary Round | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | |||||
56 Pre-Preliminary Round | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | |||||
57 Pre-Preliminary Round | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | |||||
58 Pre-Preliminary Round | Ainara Equisoain | Spain | |||||
59 Pre-Preliminary Round | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | |||||
60 Pre-Preliminary Round | Tuende Balazs | Romania | |||||
61 Pre-Preliminary Round | Katarina Buric | Croatia | |||||
62 Pre-Preliminary Round | Sherry Stuthridge | South Africa | |||||
63 Pre-Preliminary Round | Benazir Meera | India | |||||
Pre-Preliminary Round | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | PEN | ||||
Pre-Preliminary Round | Yui Sakai | Japan | PEN | ||||
Pre-Preliminary Round | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:35.223 | ||||
2 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:35.318 | +0.095 | |||
3 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:59.828 | +24.605 | |||
Li Jianrou | China | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:35.888 | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:36.102 | +0.214 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:36.240 | +0.352 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:36.407 | +0.519 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:30.437 Q | ||||
2 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:30.461 Q | +0.024 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:30.632 | +0.195 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.534 | +1.097 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:30.956 Q | ||||
2 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:30.957 Q | +0.001 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:31.102 | +0.146 | |||
4 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.131 | +0.175 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:29.886 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:29.990 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:30.165 | +0.279 | |||
4 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:30.395 | +0.509 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:30.200 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:30.249 Q | +0.049 | |||
3 | Jessica Hewitt | Canada | 1:30.410 | +0.210 | |||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:30.561 | +0.361 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.588 Q | ||||
2 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:31.675 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:31.795 | +0.207 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:33.344 | +1.756 | |||
5 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:58.344 | +26.756 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:29.926 Q | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:30.045 Q | +0.119 | |||
3 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:30.832 | +0.906 | |||
4 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:31.108 | +1.182 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Hewitt | Canada | 1:33.046 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:33.056 Q | +0.010 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:33.239 | +0.193 | |||
Ayuko Ito | Japan | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:31.236 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:31.371 Q | +0.135 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:32.560 | +1.324 | |||
4 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:32.810 | +1.574 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.974 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:32.090 Q | +0.116 | |||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:33.126 | +1.152 | |||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:38.944 | +6.970 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:30.985 Q | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.054 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Valeriya Reznik | Russia | 1:31.134 | +0.149 | |||
4 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:31.329 | +0.344 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.027 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:34.625 Q | +1.598 | |||
3 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:35.191 | +2.164 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:55.719 ADV | +22.692 | |||
Deanna Lockett | Australia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:32.410 Q | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.579 Q | +0.169 | |||
3 | Jessica Smith | United States | 1:33.413 | +1.003 | |||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:34.895 | +2.485 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:31.877 Q | ||||
2 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:32.090 Q | +0.213 | |||
3 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:32.732 | +0.855 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.418 | +2.541 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:32.104 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.382 Q | +0.278 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:35.565 | +3.461 | |||
4 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:50.769 | +18.665 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:38.208 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:38.423 Q | +0.215 | |||
3 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:38.526 | +0.318 | |||
4 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | 1:39.732 | +1.524 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:35.456 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:35.560 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:35.860 q | +0.404 | |||
4 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:36.227 | +0.771 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:32.259 Q | ||||
2 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:32.330 Q | +0.071 | |||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:32.469 q | +0.210 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.763 | +0.504 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:33.207 Q | ||||
2 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:33.626 Q | +0.419 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:35.375 q | +2.168 | |||
4 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:35.711 | +2.504 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.266 Q | ||||
2 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:36.330 Q | +0.064 | |||
3 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:36.374 q | +0.108 | |||
4 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:36.520 | +0.254 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:35.449 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:37.144 Q | +1.695 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.182 ADV | +1.733 | |||
Evita Krievane | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:34.190 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:34.300 Q | +0.110 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:34.420 q | +0.230 | |||
4 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:34.810 | +0.620 | |||
5 | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | 1:37.410 | +3.220 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Hewitt | Canada | 1:38.308 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Smith | United States | 1:38.394 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:38.520 | +0.212 | |||
4 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:50.999 | +12.691 | |||
5 | Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | 2:00.246 | +21.938 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:36.445 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:36.498 Q | +0.053 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:36.690 | +0.245 | |||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:38.439 | +1.994 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.730 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:31.849 Q | +0.119 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:31.967 q | +0.237 | |||
4 | Alex Stanley | Great Britain | 1:33.439 | +1.709 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.046 Q | ||||
2 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:31.096 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Valeriya Reznik | Russia | 1:31.979 q | +0.933 | |||
4 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:32.064 | +1.018 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:32.783 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.877 Q | +0.094 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:34.047 q | +1.264 | |||
Anna Seidel | Germany | PEN | |||||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 17 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 17 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:39.871 Q | ||||
2 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:39.965 Q | +0.094 | |||
3 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | 1:40.729 | +0.858 | |||
4 | Tuende Balazs | Romania | 1:44.220 | +4.349 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 16 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 16 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 1:36.812 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.921 Q | +0.109 | |||
3 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:37.119 q | +0.307 | |||
4 | Sherry Stuthridge | South Africa | 1:53.222 | +16.410 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 15 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 15 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:38.404 Q | ||||
2 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:38.515 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:11.409 ADV | +33.005 | |||
Yui Sakai | Japan | PEN | |||||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 14 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 14 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:34.499 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:34.616 Q | +0.117 | |||
3 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 1:38.504 q | +4.005 | |||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:49.539 | +15.040 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:33.731 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:34.495 Q | +0.764 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:34.596 q | +0.865 | |||
4 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 1:38.095 | +4.364 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:34.593 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:35.270 Q | +0.677 | |||
3 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:35.343 q | +0.750 | |||
4 | Ainara Equisoain | Spain | 1:41.795 | +7.202 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:35.871 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.033 Q | +0.162 | |||
3 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | 1:37.494 q | +1.623 | |||
4 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:38.795 | +2.924 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:36.165 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:36.395 Q | +0.230 | |||
3 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:36.902 q | +0.737 | |||
Aurélie Monvoisin | France | PEN | |||||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Hewitt | Canada | 1:33.290 Q | ||||
2 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:33.367 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:35.743 q | +2.453 | |||
4 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:42.093 | +8.803 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:37.207 Q | ||||
2 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:38.600 Q | +1.393 | |||
3 | Alix-Myra Anderson | Australia | 1:39.409 q | +2.202 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:36.959 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:36.996 Q | +0.037 | |||
3 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:37.399 q | +0.440 | |||
4 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:38.056 | +1.097 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:36.265 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:36.347 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:36.712 q | +0.447 | |||
4 | Benazir Meera | India | 2:37.015 | +1:00.750 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:38.101 Q | ||||
2 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:39.222 Q | +1.121 | |||
3 | Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | 1:40.282 ADV | +2.181 | |||
Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:37.546 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:37.753 Q | +0.207 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:38.053 q | +0.507 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:38.488 | +0.942 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:36.696 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Smith | United States | 1:36.834 Q | +0.138 | |||
3 | Valeriya Reznik | Russia | 1:36.892 q | +0.196 | |||
4 | Wang Xinyue | Hong Kong, China | 1:40.065 | +3.369 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 1:37.392 Q | ||||
2 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:37.793 Q | +0.401 | |||
3 | Alex Stanley | Great Britain | 1:38.730 q | +1.338 | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Pre-Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.693 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.246 Q | +0.553 | |||
3 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:39.803 q | +3.110 | |||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:39.909 | +3.216 |