Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | ||||||
Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | ||||||
Yang Shin-Young | Korea | ||||||
Katherine Reutter | United States | ||||||
Zhou Yang | China | ||||||
Mika Ozawa | Japan | ||||||
Stéphanie Bouvier | France | ||||||
Marta Capurso | Italy | ||||||
Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | ||||||
Kimberly Derrick | United States | ||||||
Mary Grace | United States | ||||||
Biba Sakurai | Japan | ||||||
Katia Zini | Italy | ||||||
Fu Tianyu | China | ||||||
Céline Lecompère | France | ||||||
Olga Belyakova | Russia | ||||||
Amanda Overland | Canada | ||||||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | ||||||
Meng Xiaoxue | China | ||||||
Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | ||||||
Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | ||||||
Elise Christie | Great Britain | ||||||
Cecilia Maffei | Italy | ||||||
Katalin Kristo | Romania | ||||||
Karolina Regucka | Poland | ||||||
Aika Klein | Germany | ||||||
Olga Maskaikina | Russia | ||||||
Julia Riedel | Germany | ||||||
Tania Vicent | Canada | ||||||
Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | ||||||
Elena Kaplan | Israel | ||||||
Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | ||||||
Bianca Walter | Germany | ||||||
Liya Stepanova | Russia | ||||||
Yuka Kamino | Japan | ||||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 2:26.356 | ||||
2 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 2:26.364 | +0.008 | |||
3 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 2:26.428 | +0.072 | |||
4 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 2:26.795 | +0.439 | |||
5 | Zhou Yang | China | 2:26.918 | +0.562 | |||
6 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 2:28.080 | +1.724 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 2:33.703 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:34.033 | +0.330 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:34.105 | +0.402 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 2:34.386 | +0.683 | |||
5 | Mary Grace | United States | 2:36.235 | +2.532 | |||
6 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 2:47.221 | +13.518 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 2:30.722 | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 2:31.374 | +0.652 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 2:31.862 | +1.140 | |||
4 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 2:32.500 | +1.778 | |||
5 | Fu Tianyu | China | 2:32.729 | +2.007 | |||
6 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 2:33.483 | +2.761 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 2:28.729 | ||||
2 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 2:28.820 | +0.091 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:29.197 | +0.468 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 2:29.560 | +0.831 | |||
5 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:32.052 | +3.323 | |||
6 | Céline Lecompère | France | 2:33.227 | +4.498 | |||
7 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 3:06.721 | +37.992 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 2:42.088 | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 2:42.655 | +0.567 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:42.774 | +0.686 | |||
4 | Mary Grace | United States | 2:46.926 | +4.838 | |||
Meng Xiaoxue | China | PEN | |||||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:31.828 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:31.903 Q | +0.075 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 2:32.231 | +0.403 | |||
4 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 2:32.408 | +0.580 | |||
5 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:34.548 | +2.720 | |||
6 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:41.795 | +9.967 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 2:36.304 | ||||
2 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 2:36.464 | +0.160 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 2:36.560 | +0.256 | |||
4 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 2:36.686 | +0.382 | |||
5 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 2:36.826 | +0.522 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:36.352 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:36.493 Q | +0.141 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:36.663 Q | +0.311 | |||
4 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 2:36.763 | +0.411 | |||
5 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 2:56.575 | +20.223 | |||
Tania Vicent | Canada | DNS | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 2:32.696 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:32.706 Q | +0.010 | |||
3 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 2:32.841 Q | +0.145 | |||
4 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 2:32.938 | +0.242 | |||
5 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 2:33.371 | +0.675 | |||
6 | Aika Klein | Germany | 2:33.700 | +1.004 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 2:39.181 Q | ||||
2 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 2:39.445 Q | +0.264 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:39.509 Q | +0.328 | |||
4 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 2:42.185 | +3.004 | |||
5 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:56.936 | +17.755 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 2:41.391 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 2:41.426 Q | +0.035 | |||
3 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 2:41.501 Q | +0.110 | |||
4 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | 2:41.561 | +0.170 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:39.530 Q | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:40.058 Q | +0.528 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 2:40.200 Q | +0.670 | |||
4 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 2:47.938 | +8.408 | |||
5 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 3:01.206 | +21.676 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:42.125 Q | ||||
2 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 2:42.165 Q | +0.040 | |||
3 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 2:42.282 Q | +0.157 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 2:42.609 | +0.484 | |||
5 | Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | 2:42.785 | +0.660 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:34.342 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 2:35.186 Q | +0.844 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 2:35.282 q | +0.940 | |||
4 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 2:35.549 | +1.207 | |||
5 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | 2:36.806 | +2.464 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 2:37.153 Q | ||||
2 | Zhou Yang | China | 2:37.312 Q | +0.159 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 2:38.312 q | +1.159 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:39.378 | +2.225 | |||
5 | Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | 2:45.923 | +8.770 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 2:36.082 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 2:36.151 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:43.648 | +7.566 | |||
4 | Céline Lecompère | France | 2:47.497 ADV | +11.415 | |||
5 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 2:47.965 | +11.883 | |||
Yuka Kamino | Japan | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 2:38.293 Q | ||||
2 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 2:38.469 Q | +0.176 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 2:39.778 | +1.485 | |||
4 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:39.833 | +1.540 | |||
5 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 2:40.203 | +1.910 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 2:38.163 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 2:38.783 Q | +0.620 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 2:40.454 | +2.291 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 2:40.617 | +2.454 | |||
5 | Aika Klein | Germany | 2:40.796 | +2.633 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 2:38.876 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 2:38.947 Q | +0.071 | |||
3 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 2:39.080 | +0.204 | |||
4 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 2:43.049 | +4.173 | |||
5 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:45.031 | +6.155 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 2:42.093 Q | ||||
2 | Mary Grace | United States | 2:42.827 Q | +0.734 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 2:43.160 | +1.067 | |||
4 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 2:43.367 | +1.274 | |||
5 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 2:43.641 | +1.548 | |||
6 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 2:49.696 | +7.603 |