Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Yang Yang (A) Yang (A) |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 79 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 68 | ||||
3 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 47 | ||||
4 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 29 | ||||
5 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 24 | ||||
6 | Allison Baver | United States | 18 | ||||
7 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
8 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
9 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
10 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
11 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
12 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | |||||
13 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
14 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
15 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
16 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
17 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
18 | Yun Jong Suk | DPR Korea | |||||
19 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
20 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
21 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | |||||
22 | Maureen de Lange | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
24 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
25 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
26 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
27 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
28 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
29 | Ri Hyang Mi | DPR Korea | |||||
30 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | |||||
31 | Kristina Vuteva | New Zealand | |||||
32 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
33 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
34 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
35 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
36 | Elena Pribysh | Israel | |||||
37 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | |||||
38 | Elena Yakuschenko | Ukraine | |||||
39 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | |||||
40 | Marcela Hruzova | Czech Republic | |||||
41 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
42 | Olga Lopatkina | Kazakhstan | |||||
43 | Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | |||||
44 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
45 | Sherry Stuthridge | South Africa | |||||
46 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
47 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | |||||
48 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | |||||
49 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | |||||
50 | Natsagnyam Duuren | Mongolia | |||||
51 | Chan Suetying | Hong Kong, China | |||||
52 | Lucie Svitilova | Czech Republic | |||||
53 | Melissa Snyman | South Africa | |||||
54 | Maria Ivanova | Kazakhstan | |||||
55 | Huang Wan-Ting | Chinese Taipei |