Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jung Eun-Ju Jung | Byun Chun-Sa Byun | Zhou Yang Zhou |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.536 | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.711 | +0.175 | |||
3 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.716 | +0.180 | |||
4 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | PEN | ||||
5 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | |||||
6 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
7 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
8 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
9 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
10 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
11 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
12 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | |||||
13 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
14 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | |||||
15 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
16 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | |||||
17 | Sarah Lang | United States | |||||
18 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
19 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
20 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | |||||
21 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
22 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
24 | Sophia Milan | United States | |||||
25 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | |||||
26 | Kristina Papp | Serbia | |||||
27 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | |||||
Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | DNS | |||||
Andrea Keszler | Hungary | DNS | |||||
Mariann Nagy | Hungary | DNS | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.536 | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.711 | +0.175 | |||
3 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.716 | +0.180 | |||
Zhu Mi Lei | China | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:57.238 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:57.300 | +0.062 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:57.363 | +0.125 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:35.018 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.162 Q | +0.144 | |||
3 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:35.324 | +0.306 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:35.605 | +0.587 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:35.744 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:36.288 Q | +0.544 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:36.442 | +0.698 | |||
Anne Maltais | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:37.342 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:37.451 Q | +0.109 | |||
3 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | 1:37.549 | +0.207 | |||
Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:36.460 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:36.611 Q | +0.151 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:37.086 | +0.626 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.265 | +0.805 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.245 Q | ||||
2 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:34.622 Q | +0.377 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:34.672 | +0.427 | |||
4 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:34.875 | +0.630 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:35.026 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.081 Q | +0.055 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.211 | +0.185 | |||
4 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:35.395 | +0.369 | |||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:37.733 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.899 Q | +0.166 | |||
3 | Sarah Lang | United States | 2:03.175 | +25.442 | |||
Karolina Regucka | Poland | PEN | |||||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.246 | ||||
2 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | 1:41.654 | +0.408 | |||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:41.696 | +0.450 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:35.854 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:36.120 Q | +0.266 | |||
3 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | 1:36.632 | +0.778 | |||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:41.134 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:41.175 Q | +0.041 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.225 | +0.091 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:41.362 | +0.228 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:38.928 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:38.933 Q | +0.005 | |||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:39.056 q | +0.128 | |||
4 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 1:40.829 | +1.901 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:40.034 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:40.146 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:40.238 | +0.204 | |||
4 | Kristina Papp | Serbia | 1:58.045 | +18.011 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.578 Q | ||||
2 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:36.805 Q | +0.227 | |||
3 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | 1:36.945 q | +0.367 | |||
4 | Sophia Milan | United States | 1:37.160 | +0.582 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:34.920 Q | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:34.975 Q | +0.055 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.358 q | +0.438 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.366 | +1.446 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:33.926 Q | ||||
2 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | 1:35.571 Q | +1.645 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.087 q | +2.161 | |||
4 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | 1:37.459 | +3.533 | |||
5 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:38.128 | +4.202 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:35.890 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.995 Q | +0.105 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:36.104 q | +0.214 | |||
4 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:36.601 | +0.711 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:37.907 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:37.976 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:38.115 | +0.208 | |||
4 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:39.795 | +1.888 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.805 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:35.864 Q | +0.059 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:36.108 q | +0.303 | |||
4 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:36.294 | +0.489 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:37.940 Q | ||||
2 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:39.374 Q | +1.434 | |||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:39.674 | +1.734 | |||
Mariann Nagy | Hungary | DNS | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.680 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:35.140 Q | +0.460 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.905 q | +1.225 | |||
Andrea Keszler | Hungary | DNS | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:37.144 Q | ||||
2 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:37.243 Q | +0.099 | |||
3 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | 1:37.656 q | +0.512 | |||
4 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | 1:37.772 | +0.628 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:35.295 Q | ||||
2 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | 1:36.079 Q | +0.784 | |||
3 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:36.779 q | +1.484 | |||
Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | DNS | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:45.328 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:45.330 Q | +0.002 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:45.696 | +0.368 | |||
4 | Kristina Papp | Serbia | 2:00.164 | +14.836 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:37.325 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:37.740 Q | +0.415 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:13.218 ADV | +35.893 | |||
Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:38.329 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:38.785 Q | +0.456 | |||
3 | Sophia Milan | United States | 1:41.033 | +2.704 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:36.251 Q | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:36.412 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:37.256 q | +1.005 | |||
4 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 1:40.526 | +4.275 |