Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jung Eun-Ju Jung | Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Zhu Mi Lei Zhu |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:32.389 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.450 | +0.061 | |||
3 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:32.634 | +0.245 | |||
4 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:34.780 | +2.391 | |||
5 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | |||||
6 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
7 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | |||||
8 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
9 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
10 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
11 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
12 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
13 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | |||||
14 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
15 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
16 | Nita Avrith | Canada | |||||
17 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
18 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
19 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | |||||
20 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
21 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
22 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
23 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
24 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
25 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | |||||
26 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
27 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
28 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
29 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
30 | Chang Yu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:32.389 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.450 | +0.061 | |||
3 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:32.634 | +0.245 | |||
4 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:34.780 | +2.391 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.948 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:35.051 | +0.103 | |||
3 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:35.071 | +0.123 | |||
4 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:35.649 | +0.701 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.418 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:32.503 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:38.196 | +5.778 | |||
4 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:42.485 | +10.067 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.670 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:34.913 Q | +0.243 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:35.023 | +0.353 | |||
4 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.181 | +0.511 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:36.533 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:37.425 Q | +0.892 | |||
3 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:37.487 | +0.954 | |||
4 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:37.498 | +0.965 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:34.542 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.619 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:34.768 | +0.226 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.264 | +0.722 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:35.012 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.101 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:35.856 | +0.844 | |||
Nita Avrith | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.008 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:36.413 Q | +0.405 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:36.477 | +0.469 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:37.101 | +1.093 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.387 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:36.029 Q | +0.642 | |||
3 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:36.686 | +1.299 | |||
4 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.809 | +1.422 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | 1:38.712 | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:39.582 | +0.870 | |||
3 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:40.266 | +1.554 | |||
Christin Priebst | Germany | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:39.910 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:40.014 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:40.049 | +0.139 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:40.198 | +0.288 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.360 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:35.439 Q | +0.079 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:35.560 | +0.200 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:35.907 | +0.547 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:42.157 Q | ||||
2 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:42.516 Q | +0.359 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:43.145 | +0.988 | |||
4 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:43.185 | +1.028 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:39.336 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:39.487 Q | +0.151 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:41.978 | +2.642 | |||
Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:44.261 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:44.395 Q | +0.134 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 2:10.648 | +26.387 | |||
Chang Yu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | DNS | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:41.793 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:41.995 Q | +0.202 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:42.567 | +0.774 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.507 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:34.814 Q | +0.307 | |||
3 | Nita Avrith | Canada | 1:35.087 q | +0.580 | |||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:35.173 | +0.666 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:36.368 Q | ||||
2 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:36.514 Q | +0.146 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:36.562 q | +0.194 | |||
4 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:37.372 | +1.004 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:35.071 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:35.430 Q | +0.359 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:36.131 q | +1.060 | |||
4 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.936 | +1.865 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:35.178 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:35.239 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.613 q | +0.435 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:36.087 | +0.909 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:36.075 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:36.192 Q | +0.117 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:36.970 | +0.895 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:37.637 | +1.562 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.029 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:38.103 Q | +0.074 | |||
3 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:40.256 | +2.227 | |||
4 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:40.617 | +2.588 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.155 Q | ||||
2 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:35.570 Q | +0.415 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:36.171 q | +1.016 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 1:39.639 Q | ||||
2 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:40.530 Q | +0.891 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:40.627 | +0.988 | |||
4 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:40.733 | +1.094 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:36.922 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:37.038 Q | +0.116 | |||
3 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:39.989 | +3.067 | |||
4 | Chang Yu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | 1:48.426 | +11.504 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:39.236 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:39.366 Q | +0.130 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:39.826 q | +0.590 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:41.455 | +2.219 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:43.766 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:43.785 Q | +0.019 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:44.908 | +1.142 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:38.884 Q | ||||
2 | Nita Avrith | Canada | 1:39.782 Q | +0.898 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:39.877 q | +0.993 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:41.213 | +2.329 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:38.697 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:38.894 Q | +0.197 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:39.304 q | +0.607 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:40.191 | +1.494 |