Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Zhu Mi Lei Zhu | Jeon Ji-Soo Jeon |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.897 | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:33.108 | +0.211 | |||
3 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:33.300 | +0.403 | |||
4 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | PEN | ||||
5 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | |||||
6 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
7 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | |||||
8 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
9 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
10 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
11 | Liu Cuijia | China | |||||
12 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
13 | Tina Koenig | United States | |||||
14 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
15 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | |||||
16 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
17 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
18 | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
19 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
20 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | |||||
21 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
22 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | |||||
23 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | |||||
24 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | |||||
25 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | |||||
26 | Yang Szu-Han | Chinese Taipei | |||||
27 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
Veronika Windisch | Austria | ||||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.897 | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:33.108 | +0.211 | |||
3 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:33.300 | +0.403 | |||
Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | ||||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:39.983 | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:40.365 | +0.382 | |||
3 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:40.421 | +0.438 | |||
4 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:40.462 | +0.479 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:34.932 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:35.021 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:35.023 | +0.091 | |||
4 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:35.455 | +0.523 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.836 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:34.892 Q | +0.056 | |||
3 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:34.937 | +0.101 | |||
4 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:35.153 | +0.317 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:33.115 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:33.632 Q | +0.517 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:33.690 | +0.575 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:35.077 | +1.962 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:34.149 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.242 Q | +0.093 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:34.337 | +0.188 | |||
4 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | 1:45.942 | +11.793 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.997 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:34.079 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:35.551 | +1.554 | |||
4 | Tina Koenig | United States | 1:40.121 | +6.124 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:37.329 Q | ||||
2 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:37.523 Q | +0.194 | |||
3 | Liu Cuijia | China | 1:37.749 | +0.420 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:38.341 | +1.012 | |||
5 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 2:03.951 | +26.622 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:39.585 | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:39.654 | +0.069 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:39.706 | +0.121 | |||
4 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | 1:39.809 | +0.224 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:39.585 | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:39.654 | +0.069 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:39.706 | +0.121 | |||
4 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | 1:39.809 | +0.224 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:38.380 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:38.422 Q | +0.042 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:38.470 | +0.090 | |||
4 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:38.781 | +0.401 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:39.500 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:39.700 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:40.100 | +0.600 | |||
4 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | 1:40.900 | +1.400 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:44.775 Q | ||||
2 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:44.933 Q | +0.158 | |||
3 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:45.229 | +0.454 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:42.868 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:43.616 Q | +0.748 | |||
3 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | 1:45.087 | +2.219 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:44.334 Q | ||||
2 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | 1:44.695 Q | +0.361 | |||
3 | Yang Szu-Han | Chinese Taipei | 1:47.708 | +3.374 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:48.913 Q | ||||
2 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:48.969 Q | +0.056 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:49.191 | +0.278 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:40.899 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:40.948 Q | +0.049 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:42.583 | +1.684 | |||
4 | Yang Szu-Han | Chinese Taipei | 1:48.911 | +8.012 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:39.757 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Cuijia | China | 1:39.918 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:40.622 | +0.865 | |||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:40.645 | +0.888 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:40.664 Q | ||||
2 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:41.149 Q | +0.485 | |||
3 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | 1:41.891 | +1.227 | |||
4 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 1:41.902 | +1.238 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tina Koenig | United States | 1:42.050 Q | ||||
2 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | 1:47.641 Q | +5.591 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:57.955 ADV | +15.905 | |||
Veronika Windisch | Austria | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.637 Q | ||||
2 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:34.318 Q | +0.681 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:34.464 | +0.827 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:35.162 | +1.525 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:36.632 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:36.661 Q | +0.029 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:38.719 | +2.087 | |||
4 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:39.307 | +2.675 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:40.344 Q | ||||
2 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:40.440 Q | +0.096 | |||
3 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | 1:40.539 | +0.195 | |||
4 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:42.528 | +2.184 |