Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Marianne St-Gelais St-Gelais | Elise Christie Christie | Cho Ha-Ri Cho |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:30.710 | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:30.900 | +0.190 | |||
3 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:30.908 | +0.198 | |||
4 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:30.986 | +0.276 | |||
5 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
6 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
7 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
8 | Fan Kexin | China | |||||
9 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | |||||
10 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
11 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
12 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
13 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | |||||
14 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | |||||
15 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
16 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
17 | Li Jianrou | China | |||||
18 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
19 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | |||||
20 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
21 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | |||||
22 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | |||||
24 | Malwina Zawada | Poland | |||||
25 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | |||||
26 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | |||||
27 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | |||||
28 | Yelenia Tota | Italy | |||||
29 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | |||||
30 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | |||||
31 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
32 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
Xiao Han | China | PEN | |||||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:30.710 | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:30.900 | +0.190 | |||
3 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:30.908 | +0.198 | |||
4 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:30.986 | +0.276 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:33.506 | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.661 | +0.155 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:34.176 | +0.670 | |||
4 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:36.542 | +3.036 | |||
Final C | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final C | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:35.751 | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:36.411 | +0.660 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.492 | +0.741 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:36.534 | +0.783 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:31.831 Q | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.912 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:32.033 | +0.202 | |||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.639 | +0.808 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:34.261 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:34.322 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.378 | +0.117 | |||
4 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:34.450 | +0.189 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:35.836 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:35.969 Q | +0.133 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.033 | +0.197 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:36.539 | +0.703 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:33.630 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.721 Q | +0.091 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:34.189 | +0.559 | |||
4 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:34.745 | +1.115 | |||
5 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:35.248 | +1.618 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.918 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:32.948 Q | +0.030 | |||
3 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:34.565 | +1.647 | |||
Li Jianrou | China | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.982 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.069 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.114 | +0.132 | |||
4 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:33.817 | +0.835 | |||
Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.448 Q | ||||
2 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:34.896 | +0.448 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.494 | +1.046 | |||
4 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:35.592 | +1.144 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:36.072 Q | ||||
2 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:36.245 | +0.173 | |||
3 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:36.721 | +0.649 | |||
4 | Malwina Zawada | Poland | 1:36.921 | +0.849 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:43.423 Q | ||||
2 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:43.481 Q | +0.058 | |||
3 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:43.856 | +0.433 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:39.588 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:39.670 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:40.829 | +1.241 | |||
4 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | 1:43.311 | +3.723 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:36.618 Q | ||||
2 | Malwina Zawada | Poland | 1:36.956 Q | +0.338 | |||
Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | DNS | |||||
Elena Viviani | Italy | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.397 Q | ||||
2 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:34.464 Q | +0.067 | |||
3 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:34.606 | +0.209 | |||
4 | Yelenia Tota | Italy | 1:38.067 | +3.670 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:33.031 Q | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.062 Q | +0.031 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:33.320 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | 1:33.686 | +0.655 | |||
5 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:38.035 | +5.004 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:34.251 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:36.535 Q | +2.284 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:01.098 ADV | +26.847 | |||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 1:33.380 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.479 Q | +0.099 | |||
3 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:37.458 ADV | +4.078 | |||
4 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | 1:38.419 | +5.039 | |||
Xiao Han | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:33.533 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:33.631 Q | +0.098 | |||
3 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:34.697 | +1.164 | |||
4 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:34.821 | +1.288 | |||
5 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:36.510 | +2.977 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.673 Q | ||||
2 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:33.957 Q | +0.284 | |||
3 | Sayuri Shimizu | Japan | 1:34.021 | +0.348 | |||
4 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:36.070 | +2.397 | |||
5 | Yelenia Tota | Italy | 1:37.411 | +3.738 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:34.078 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.098 Q | +0.020 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:34.233 | +0.155 | |||
4 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 1:34.244 | +0.166 | |||
5 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.414 | +0.336 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:32.774 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:32.955 Q | +0.181 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:33.583 | +0.809 | |||
4 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:33.602 | +0.828 | |||
5 | Malwina Zawada | Poland | 1:34.840 | +2.066 |