Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Choi Eun-Kyung Choi | Amélie Goulet-Nadon Goulet-Nadon | Wang Meng Wang |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:34.819 | ||||
2 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:35.085 | +0.266 | |||
3 | Wang Meng | China | 1:35.371 | +0.552 | |||
4 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | PEN | ||||
5 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | |||||
6 | Fu Tianyu | China | |||||
7 | Wang Wei | China | |||||
8 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
9 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
10 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
11 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
12 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
13 | Catia Borrello | Italy | |||||
14 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
15 | Brigid Farrell | United States | |||||
16 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | |||||
17 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
18 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
19 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | |||||
20 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | |||||
21 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | |||||
22 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | |||||
23 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
24 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
25 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | |||||
26 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
27 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
28 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | |||||
29 | Anna Krasteva | Bulgaria | |||||
30 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | DNS | |||||
Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Viktorija Sakalyte | Lithuania | PEN | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:34.819 | ||||
2 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:35.085 | +0.266 | |||
3 | Wang Meng | China | 1:35.371 | +0.552 | |||
Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:38.813 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 1:38.997 Q | +0.184 | |||
3 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 1:40.821 | +2.008 | |||
Marta Capurso | Italy | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:39.575 Q | ||||
2 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:40.168 Q | +0.593 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:54.345 | +14.770 | |||
4 | Wang Wei | China | 2:01.104 | +21.529 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:41.927 Q | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:42.150 Q | +0.223 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:42.289 | +0.362 | |||
Kim Min-Jee | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:38.354 Q | ||||
2 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 1:38.462 Q | +0.108 | |||
3 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:38.595 | +0.241 | |||
4 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:40.367 | +2.013 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:37.753 Q | ||||
2 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:37.834 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:37.885 | +0.132 | |||
4 | Catia Borrello | Italy | 1:39.111 | +1.358 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:39.134 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Wei | China | 1:39.270 Q | +0.136 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:39.897 | +0.763 | |||
4 | Brigid Farrell | United States | 1:43.230 | +4.096 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:40.983 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:41.038 Q | +0.055 | |||
3 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | 1:41.237 | +0.254 | |||
4 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 1:42.124 | +1.141 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Wei | China | 1:36.188 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.603 Q | +0.415 | |||
3 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 1:38.240 | +2.052 | |||
4 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | 1:40.389 | +4.201 | |||
5 | Viktorija Sakalyte | Lithuania | PEN | ||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | 1:45.754 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:45.877 Q | +0.123 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 1:46.813 | +1.059 | |||
Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:37.439 Q | ||||
2 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:37.551 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:37.637 | +0.198 | |||
Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:46.352 Q | ||||
2 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 1:46.557 Q | +0.205 | |||
3 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | 1:46.914 | +0.562 | |||
4 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:46.988 | +0.636 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:44.715 Q | ||||
2 | Brigid Farrell | United States | 1:44.994 Q | +0.279 | |||
3 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | 1:45.143 | +0.428 | |||
4 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | 1:47.979 | +3.264 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:47.856 Q | ||||
2 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:47.961 Q | +0.105 | |||
3 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 1:48.773 | +0.917 | |||
4 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:52.220 | +4.364 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:48.796 Q | ||||
2 | Catia Borrello | Italy | 1:48.861 Q | +0.065 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:49.539 | +0.743 | |||
4 | Anna Krasteva | Bulgaria | 1:49.669 | +0.873 |