Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Apolo Anton Ohno Ohno | Lee Ho-Suk Lee | Ahn Hyun-Soo Ahn |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Apolo Anton Ohno | United States | 86 | ||||
2 | Lee Ho-Suk | Korea | 76 | ||||
3 | Ahn Hyun-Soo | Korea | 52 | ||||
4 | Li Ye | China | 21 | ||||
5 | Mathieu Turcotte | Canada | 21 | ||||
6 | Li Jiajun | China | |||||
7 | Satoru Terao | Japan | |||||
8 | Vladimir Grigorev | Ukraine | |||||
9 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | |||||
10 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
11 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | |||||
12 | Mark Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
13 | Tyson Heung | Germany | |||||
14 | Li Haonan | China | |||||
15 | Peter Darazs | Hungary | |||||
16 | Rusty Smith | United States | |||||
17 | Jean-Charles Mattei | France | |||||
18 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | |||||
19 | Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | |||||
20 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | |||||
21 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
22 | Karol Bobowicz | Poland | |||||
23 | Bulat Valiullin | Russia | |||||
24 | Mark McNee | Australia | |||||
25 | Peter Jelen | Slovakia | |||||
26 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | |||||
27 | JP Kepka | United States | |||||
28 | Matus Uzak | Slovakia | |||||
29 | Jarmil Hruza | Czech Republic | |||||
30 | David Grossenbacher | Switzerland | |||||
31 | Cees Juffermans | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Lachlan Hay | Australia | |||||
33 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | |||||
34 | Tomas Greschner | Slovakia | |||||
35 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
36 | Blake Skjellerup | New Zealand | |||||
37 | Sascha Lauber | Switzerland | |||||
38 | Lo Wei-Lin | Chinese Taipei | |||||
39 | Sergei Kastov | Israel | |||||
40 | Gabor Galambos | Hungary | |||||
41 | Dries Celis | Belgium | |||||
42 | Ivan Bialou | Belarus | |||||
43 | Krystian Zdrojkowski | Poland | |||||
44 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
45 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
46 | Matthew Fuller | New Zealand | |||||
47 | Zoltan Kristo | Romania | |||||
48 | Sergei Yakushkov | Belarus | |||||
49 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
50 | Yevhen Yakovlev | Ukraine | |||||
51 | Laszlo Vrencean | Romania | |||||
52 | Benjamin Koch | Austria | |||||
53 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
54 | Lauge Hye Langkjer | Denmark | |||||
55 | Artur Sultangaliyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
56 | Michael Koch | Austria | |||||
57 | Benjamin Stuthridge | South Africa | |||||
58 | Cheng Eric I | Chinese Taipei | |||||
59 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
60 | Nikolay Fedorenko | Kazakhstan | |||||
61 | Nikolay Stanchev | Bulgaria | |||||
62 | Subodh Patil | India | |||||
63 | Miodrag Popovic | Serbia and Montenegro | |||||
64 | Jargalanchuluun Ganbat | Mongolia |