Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Evgenia Radanova Radanova | Marta Capurso Capurso | Christin Priebst Priebst |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.080 | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:36.639 | +0.559 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.747 | +0.667 | |||
4 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:37.278 | +1.198 | |||
5 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:37.693 | +1.613 | |||
6 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | |||||
7 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
8 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
9 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | |||||
10 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | |||||
11 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
12 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
13 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | |||||
14 | Margriet de Schutter | Netherlands | |||||
15 | Annabel de Cleer | Belgium | |||||
Emily Rosemond | Australia | PEN | |||||
Lezleigh Jaworski | United States | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
4 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
5 | Sarah Lang | United States | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:58.807 | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:58.834 | +0.027 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:37.801 Q | ||||
2 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:38.340 Q | +0.539 | |||
3 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:47.872 ADV | +10.071 | |||
Ekaterina Belova | Russia | ||||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.015 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:36.502 | +0.487 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:37.460 | +1.445 | |||
4 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:38.425 | +2.410 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.747 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:37.242 Q | +0.495 | |||
3 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 1:58.981 | +22.234 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 2:10.656 | +33.909 | |||
Valeria Potemkina | Russia | ||||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.071 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:36.995 Q | +0.924 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:37.031 q | +0.960 | |||
4 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | 1:37.107 | +1.036 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.725 Q | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:39.465 Q | +0.740 | |||
3 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:40.196 q | +1.471 | |||
4 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 2:02.553 | +23.828 | |||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 1:40.682 Q | ||||
2 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:40.796 Q | +0.114 | |||
3 | Margriet de Schutter | Netherlands | 1:41.995 | +1.313 | |||
Annabel de Cleer | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:40.994 Q | ||||
2 | Ellen Wiegers | Netherlands | 1:41.204 Q | +0.210 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:41.286 | +0.292 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:39.931 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:40.086 Q | +0.155 | |||
3 | Annabel de Cleer | Belgium | 1:40.759 | +0.828 | |||
Lezleigh Jaworski | United States | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:40.680 Q | ||||
2 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 1:42.032 Q | +1.352 | |||
3 | Annabel de Cleer | Belgium | 1:42.937 | +2.257 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:40.578 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lang | United States | 1:40.889 Q | +0.311 | |||
3 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 2:01.228 ADV | +20.650 | |||
Emily Rosemond | Australia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:46.142 Q | ||||
2 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 1:46.433 Q | +0.291 | |||
3 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 1:46.636 | +0.494 |