Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Nicola Rodigari Rodigari | Wim De Deyne De Deyne | JP Kepka Kepka |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 1:28.953 | ||||
2 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | 1:29.111 | +0.158 | |||
3 | JP Kepka | United States | 1:29.254 | +0.301 | |||
4 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | 1:29.398 | +0.445 | |||
5 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 1:29.726 | +0.773 | |||
6 | Tyson Heung | Germany | |||||
7 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | |||||
8 | Roberto Serra | Italy | |||||
9 | Alex Izykowski | United States | |||||
10 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | |||||
11 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | |||||
12 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | |||||
13 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | |||||
14 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | |||||
15 | Benoît Anterieux | France | |||||
16 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
17 | Ben Southee | Australia | |||||
18 | Vitaly Mikheenkov | Russia | |||||
19 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | |||||
20 | Robert Becker | Germany | |||||
21 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | |||||
22 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | |||||
23 | Roderick Oosten | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | |||||
25 | Lauge Hye Langkjer | Denmark | |||||
26 | Attila Tarcali | Hungary | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 1:28.953 | ||||
2 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | 1:29.111 | +0.158 | |||
3 | JP Kepka | United States | 1:29.254 | +0.301 | |||
4 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | 1:29.398 | +0.445 | |||
5 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 1:29.726 | +0.773 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 1:41.574 | ||||
2 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:41.918 | +0.344 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roderick Oosten | Netherlands | 1:30.038 Q | ||||
2 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | 1:30.206 Q | +0.168 | |||
3 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 1:30.567 | +0.529 | |||
4 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:32.898 | +2.860 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | 1:34.049 Q | ||||
2 | JP Kepka | United States | 1:34.067 Q | +0.018 | |||
3 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 1:34.619 ADV | +0.570 | |||
Roberto Serra | Italy | ||||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | JP Kepka | United States | 1:28.846 Q | ||||
2 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | 1:29.018 Q | +0.172 | |||
3 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | 1:30.445 | +1.599 | |||
Thibaut Fauconnet | France | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 1:29.584 Q | ||||
2 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 1:29.641 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Alex Izykowski | United States | 1:29.673 | +0.089 | |||
4 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:30.364 | +0.780 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:30.668 Q | ||||
2 | Roberto Serra | Italy | 1:30.740 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | 1:30.896 | +0.228 | |||
Benoît Anterieux | France | PEN | |||||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | 1:31.799 Q | ||||
2 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | 1:31.906 Q | +0.107 | |||
3 | Ben Southee | Australia | 1:32.044 | +0.245 | |||
4 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | 1:32.359 | +0.560 | |||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | 1:29.458 | ||||
2 | Robert Becker | Germany | 1:30.096 | +0.638 | |||
3 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | 1:30.278 | +0.820 | |||
4 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:30.481 | +1.023 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | 1:32.922 Q | ||||
2 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | 1:33.149 Q | +0.227 | |||
3 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:33.281 | +0.359 | |||
4 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | 1:33.527 | +0.605 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vitaly Mikheenkov | Russia | 1:30.387 Q | ||||
2 | Ben Southee | Australia | 1:30.441 Q | +0.054 | |||
3 | Robert Becker | Germany | 1:30.443 | +0.056 | |||
4 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | 1:30.726 | +0.339 | |||
5 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | 1:31.765 | +1.378 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | 1:29.724 Q | ||||
2 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | 1:29.811 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Vitaly Mikheenkov | Russia | 1:29.842 q | +0.118 | |||
4 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | 1:32.695 | +2.971 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Robert Becker | Germany | 1:31.633 Q | ||||
2 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | 1:31.647 Q | +0.014 | |||
3 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | 1:32.604 ADV | +0.971 | |||
Attila Tarcali | Hungary | ||||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roderick Oosten | Netherlands | 1:37.012 Q | ||||
2 | Alex Izykowski | United States | 1:37.144 Q | +0.132 | |||
3 | Robert Becker | Germany | 1:38.071 | +1.059 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | 1:33.224 Q | ||||
2 | Roberto Serra | Italy | 1:33.406 Q | +0.182 | |||
3 | Volodymyr Cherneha | Ukraine | 1:34.277 | +1.053 | |||
4 | Attila Tarcali | Hungary | 1:34.646 | +1.422 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | 1:36.439 Q | ||||
2 | JP Kepka | United States | 1:36.793 Q | +0.354 | |||
3 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | 1:39.196 | +2.757 | |||
4 | Lauge Hye Langkjer | Denmark | 1:42.583 | +6.144 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:33.227 Q | ||||
2 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | 1:33.520 Q | +0.293 | |||
3 | Ben Southee | Australia | 1:33.625 | +0.398 | |||
4 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | 1:33.872 | +0.645 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | 1:33.005 Q | ||||
2 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 1:35.842 Q | +2.837 | |||
3 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | 2:04.448 | +31.443 | |||
4 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | 2:20.881 | +47.876 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tyson Heung | Germany | 1:36.953 Q | ||||
2 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | 1:37.234 Q | +0.281 | |||
3 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:37.647 | +0.694 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Benoît Anterieux | France | 1:32.012 Q | ||||
2 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | 1:32.071 Q | +0.059 | |||
3 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | 1:32.146 | +0.134 | |||
4 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | 1:34.310 | +2.298 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ben Southee | Australia | 1:31.171 Q | ||||
2 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 1:31.599 Q | +0.428 | |||
3 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | 1:31.990 q | +0.819 | |||
4 | Lauge Hye Langkjer | Denmark | 1:40.191 | +9.020 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | 1:30.388 Q | ||||
2 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 1:30.416 Q | +0.028 | |||
3 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | 1:30.677 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | 1:31.059 | +0.671 |