Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Choi Eun-Kyung Choi | Byun Chun-Sa Byun | Fu Tianyu Fu |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:33.601 | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.416 | +0.815 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:34.447 | +0.846 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:57.393 | +23.792 | |||
5 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | |||||
6 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
7 | Tania Vicent | Canada | |||||
8 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
9 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | |||||
10 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
11 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
12 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
13 | Wang Wei | China | |||||
14 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
15 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
16 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | |||||
17 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
18 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
19 | Brigid Farrell | United States | |||||
20 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
21 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
22 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
23 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | |||||
24 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
25 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
26 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
27 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
28 | Maria Garcia | United States | |||||
29 | Natalia Dmitrieva | Russia | |||||
30 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | |||||
31 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | |||||
32 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
33 | Anna Krasteva | Bulgaria | |||||
34 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
Christin Priebst | Germany | PEN | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:33.601 | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.416 | +0.815 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:34.447 | +0.846 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:57.393 | +23.792 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:35.953 Q | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:36.129 Q | +0.176 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:36.384 | +0.431 | |||
4 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.391 | +0.438 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.969 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.028 Q | +0.059 | |||
3 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | 1:34.054 | +0.085 | |||
4 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:34.413 | +0.444 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:38.949 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:39.046 Q | +0.097 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:39.168 | +0.219 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:40.525 | +1.576 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:42.324 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 1:42.336 Q | +0.012 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:42.486 | +0.162 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:42.754 | +0.430 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:38.706 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:39.080 Q | +0.374 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:39.340 | +0.634 | |||
4 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 2:10.977 | +32.271 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | 1:37.316 Q | ||||
2 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:37.560 Q | +0.244 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 1:37.702 | +0.386 | |||
4 | Wang Wei | China | 1:37.806 | +0.490 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Wei | China | 1:38.623 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.891 Q | +0.268 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:38.961 | +0.338 | |||
4 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | 1:42.840 | +4.217 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:35.372 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:35.460 Q | +0.088 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:35.564 | +0.192 | |||
4 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:37.501 | +2.129 | |||
5 | Anna Krasteva | Bulgaria | 1:37.587 | +2.215 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:40.600 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:40.695 Q | +0.095 | |||
3 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | 1:40.912 | +0.312 | |||
4 | Natalia Dmitrieva | Russia | 1:41.009 | +0.409 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:35.485 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:36.553 Q | +1.068 | |||
3 | Brigid Farrell | United States | 1:36.942 | +1.457 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:37.490 | +2.005 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:38.386 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:38.542 Q | +0.156 | |||
3 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 1:38.638 | +0.252 | |||
4 | Maria Garcia | United States | 1:38.733 | +0.347 | |||
5 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:38.903 | +0.517 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Min-Jee | Korea | 1:34.316 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.477 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:35.074 | +0.758 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:35.127 | +0.811 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:41.848 Q | ||||
2 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:42.161 Q | +0.313 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:42.309 | +0.461 | |||
4 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | 1:42.592 | +0.744 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:37.318 Q | ||||
2 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 1:37.929 Q | +0.611 | |||
3 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 1:39.127 | +1.809 | |||
4 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:43.861 | +6.543 | |||
Christin Priebst | Germany | PEN |