Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Choi Eun-Kyung Choi | Kang Yun-Mi Kang | Jin Sun-Yu Jin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:33.223 | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:33.355 | +0.132 | |||
3 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.512 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.652 | +0.429 | |||
5 | Wang Wei | China | |||||
6 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
7 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | |||||
8 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | |||||
9 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
10 | Yuko Koya | Japan | |||||
11 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
12 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
13 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
14 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | |||||
15 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
16 | Fu Tianyu | China | |||||
17 | Tania Vicent | Canada | |||||
18 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
19 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
20 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
21 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
22 | Huang Yu-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||||
23 | Kristina Vuteva | Bulgaria | |||||
24 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | |||||
25 | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
26 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
27 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
28 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
29 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
30 | Kristen Biondo | United States | |||||
31 | Liu Fu-Ten | Chinese Taipei | |||||
32 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
33 | Liu Ling-E | Chinese Taipei | |||||
34 | Natsagnyam Duuren | Mongolia | |||||
Elizaveta Ivljeva | Russia | DNF | |||||
Mika Ozawa | Japan | PEN | |||||
Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Allison Baver | United States | PEN | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:33.223 | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:33.355 | +0.132 | |||
3 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.512 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.652 | +0.429 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:35.689 | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:35.765 | +0.076 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 2:04.688 | +28.999 | |||
Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:32.795 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.800 | +0.005 | |||
3 | Wang Wei | China | 1:32.884 | +0.089 | |||
4 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:36.916 | +4.121 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.405 | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:33.611 | +0.206 | |||
3 | Yuko Koya | Japan | 1:39.115 | +5.710 | |||
Marta Capurso | Italy | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:43.787 | ||||
2 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:45.112 | +1.325 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 2:01.369 | +17.582 | |||
Fu Tianyu | China | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:38.909 | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:38.963 | +0.054 | |||
3 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:39.382 | +0.473 | |||
4 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | 1:39.585 | +0.676 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Wei | China | 1:37.810 | ||||
2 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | 1:37.869 | +0.059 | |||
3 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:37.999 | +0.189 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:53.924 | +16.114 | |||
Heat - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.310 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:38.367 | +0.057 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:39.661 | +1.351 | |||
4 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 1:39.849 | +1.539 | |||
5 | Natsagnyam Duuren | Mongolia | 2:05.715 | +27.405 | |||
Heat - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:40.326 Q | ||||
2 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | 1:41.301 Q | +0.975 | |||
3 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | 1:41.856 | +1.530 | |||
4 | Kristen Biondo | United States | 1:44.854 | +4.528 | |||
Heat - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:38.040 | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:38.091 | +0.051 | |||
3 | Kristina Vuteva | Bulgaria | 1:41.393 | +3.353 | |||
4 | Liu Fu-Ten | Chinese Taipei | 1:58.583 | +20.543 | |||
Mika Ozawa | Japan | PEN | |||||
Heat - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | 1:38.481 | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:38.999 | +0.518 | |||
3 | Huang Yu-Ting | Chinese Taipei | 1:41.311 | +2.830 | |||
Elizaveta Ivljeva | Russia | DNF | |||||
Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Heat - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.397 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Wei | China | 1:34.447 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 1:35.075 | +0.678 | |||
4 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 1:35.613 | +1.216 | |||
5 | Liu Ling-E | Chinese Taipei | 1:38.548 | +4.151 | |||
Heat - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:33.003 | ||||
2 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:33.155 | +0.152 | |||
3 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:33.547 | +0.544 | |||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:35.571 | +2.568 | |||
5 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:36.573 | +3.570 | |||
Heat - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:35.468 | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:35.554 | +0.086 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.738 | +0.270 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:37.109 | +1.641 | |||
Heat - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:34.158 | ||||
2 | Yuko Koya | Japan | 1:34.271 | +0.113 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 1:34.756 | +0.598 | |||
4 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:41.158 | +7.000 | |||
Allison Baver | United States | PEN |